Aug 20, 2014 |
Netherlands |
Ireland |
74-42 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 12. Matthew Eustace
REB: 6. Eoin Rockall
AST: 3. Eoin Rockall
|
PTS: 16. Tim Hoeve
REB: 10. Sven Lemke
AST: 7. Naigel Onuoha
|
Aug 20, 2014 |
England |
Scotland |
94-51 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 15. Ewan Lancaster
REB: 13. Colin Jackson
AST: 3. Stewart Morgan
|
PTS: 16. Carl Wheatle
REB: 11. Carl Wheatle
AST: 4. Carl Wheatle
|
Aug 20, 2014 |
Czech Republic |
Bulgaria |
64-54 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 10. Nikolay Rusimov
REB: 12. Vladiyan Avramov
AST: 2. Krasimir Dimitrov
|
PTS: 11. Michael Hartig
REB: 8. Marko Savic
AST: 4. Eduard Kotasek
|
Aug 20, 2014 |
Luxembourg |
Romania |
62-74 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 18. Ionut-Dragos Berceanu
REB: 11. Ionut-Dragos Berceanu
AST: 3. Silviu Sanda
|
PTS: 22. Thierry Cames
REB: 9. Thierry Cames
AST: 4. Ben Kovac
|
Aug 20, 2014 |
Estonia |
Belgium |
43-60 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 14. Tim Lambrecht
REB: 13. Tim Lambrecht
AST: 5. Darnell Snyers
|
PTS: 9. Kristian Kullamae
REB: 7. Arnold Mitt
AST: 3. Tormi Niits
|
Aug 20, 2014 |
Sweden |
Albania |
47-45 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 16. Celis Taflaj
REB: 11. Eraldo Kollovi
AST: 2. Celis Taflaj
|
PTS: 14. John Karras
REB: 9. Kevin Petersson
AST: 4. Sami Harun
|
Aug 20, 2014 |
North Macedonia |
Norway |
77-40 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 10. Peder Frantzvaag
REB: 10. Peder Frantzvaag
AST: 2. Benjamin Cox
|
PTS: 20. Viktor Efremovski
REB: 16. Petar Ognjenovikj
AST: 13. Nenad Dimitrijevic
|
Aug 20, 2014 |
Austria |
Portugal |
49-52 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 13. Airton Fernandes
REB: 8. Pedro Costa
AST: 5. Pedro Costa
|
PTS: 12. Erol Antonio Ersek
REB: 6. Peter Hofbauer
AST: 3. Peter Hofbauer
|
Aug 20, 2014 |
Slovenia |
Georgia |
81-73 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 17. Luka Bulashivili
REB: 12. Vladimer Purtskhvanidze
AST: 5. Giorgi Tsirikidze
|
PTS: 32. Elvis Keric
REB: 9. Gaber Ozegovic
AST: 4. Elvis Keric
|
Aug 20, 2014 |
Switzerland |
Montenegro |
44-93 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 25. Milos Popovic
REB: 10. Milos Popovic
AST: 4. Aleksa Dubak
|
PTS: 12. Victor Desponds
REB: 5. Alexander Martino
AST: 3. Noe Lopez
|
Aug 21, 2014 |
Portugal |
Sweden |
46-51 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 14. Oskar Holm
REB: 10. Sami Harun
AST: 5. Elijah Clarance
|
PTS: 9. Rodrigo Lima
REB: 6. Miguel Pinto
AST: 2. Tiago Tavares
|
Aug 21, 2014 |
Belgium |
Luxembourg |
71-33 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 8. Pit Arend
REB: 5. Thierry Cames
AST: 2. Lou Demuth
|
PTS: 17. Charles Perrier d'Hauterive
REB: 6. Jannes Vranken
AST: 5. Charles Perrier d'Hauterive
|
Aug 21, 2014 |
Georgia |
Israel |
63-86 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 12. Yonatan Rabinowitz
REB: 13. Ido Flaisher
AST: 5. Yonatan Rabinowitz
|
PTS: 27. Nikoloz Leonidze
REB: 6. Giorgi Tvalabeishvili
AST: 3. Dato Aphkhazava
|
Aug 21, 2014 |
Albania |
Switzerland |
61-72 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 22. Noe Lopez
REB: 8. Kaanu Olaniyi
AST: 4. Alexander Martino
|
PTS: 23. Celis Taflaj
REB: 11. Celis Taflaj
AST: 4. Klein Strazimiri
|
Aug 21, 2014 |
Montenegro |
Austria |
80-61 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 22. Niklas Deutsch
REB: 4. Jakob Ernst
AST: 3. Erol Antonio Ersek
|
PTS: 21. Milos Popovic
REB: 8. Milos Popovic
AST: 3. Aleksa Dubak
|
Aug 21, 2014 |
Norway |
Slovenia |
39-77 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 11. Rene Grdadolnik
REB: 10. Matic Vesel
AST: 4. Elvis Keric
|
PTS: 15. Mattis Jong
REB: 16. Peder Frantzvaag
AST: 3. Christian Toefte
|
Aug 21, 2014 |
Bulgaria |
Hungary |
59-73 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 15. Chester Lewis
REB: 7. Gabor Bordacs
AST: 4. Peter Doktor
|
PTS: 18. Martin Kotsev
REB: 8. Georgi Mitrovsky
AST: 3. Plamen Vasilev
|
Aug 21, 2014 |
Romania |
England |
47-68 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 16. Carl Wheatle
REB: 10. Carl Wheatle
AST: 4. R.J. Eytle-Rock
|
PTS: 14. Ionut-Dragos Berceanu
REB: 5. Ionut-Dragos Berceanu
AST: 4. Silviu Sanda
|
Aug 21, 2014 |
Scotland |
Estonia |
48-67 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 18. Sander Raieste
REB: 8. Karl-Joosep Luus
AST: 3. Kristian Kullamae
|
PTS: 16. Colin Jackson
REB: 13. Colin Jackson
AST: 2. Sean Nealon-Lino
|
Aug 21, 2014 |
Ireland |
Czech Republic |
52-76 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 15. Frantisek Vana
REB: 7. Marko Savic
AST: 5. Martin Nabelek
|
PTS: 13. Eoin Rockall
REB: 6. Ryan Leonard
AST: 3. Eoin Rockall
|
Aug 22, 2014 |
Romania |
Belgium |
42-64 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 12. Darnell Snyers
REB: 8. Tim Lambrecht
AST: 2. Lous Bea Mulumba
|
PTS: 9. Georges Darwiche
REB: 8. Mihai Banciu
AST: 3. Andrei Muresan
|
Aug 22, 2014 |
Austria |
Albania |
67-45 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 24. Celis Taflaj
REB: 7. Eraldo Kollovi
AST: 4. Martin Tallushi
|
PTS: 21. Jakob Ernst
REB: 6. Peter Hofbauer
AST: 4. Jakob Ernst
|
Aug 22, 2014 |
Czech Republic |
Netherlands |
43-42 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 9. Elay Wirjo
REB: 9. Sven Lemke
AST: 2. Tim Hoeve
|
PTS: 17. Martin Nabelek
REB: 7. Marko Savic
AST: 2. Michael Hartig
|
Aug 22, 2014 |
Luxembourg |
Scotland |
67-78 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 21. Ewan Lancaster
REB: 11. Ewan Lancaster
AST: 3. Jake Sirrell
|
PTS: 18. Thierry Cames
REB: 9. Philippe Germeaux
AST: 4. Philippe Arendt
|
Aug 22, 2014 |
Hungary |
Ireland |
55-42 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 10. Eoin Rockall
REB: 5. Adam Drummond
AST: 4. Ryan Leonard
|
PTS: 10. Peter Doktor
REB: 10. Mate Papai
AST: 2. Krisztofer Durazi
|
Aug 22, 2014 |
England |
Estonia |
83-75 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 21. Kristian Kullamae
REB: 6. Matthias Tass
AST: 4. Ron Pehka
|
PTS: 14. Carl Wheatle
REB: 10. Carl Wheatle
AST: 7. Carl Wheatle
|
Aug 22, 2014 |
Slovenia |
North Macedonia |
78-80 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 21. Nenad Dimitrijevic
REB: 7. Petar Ognjenovikj
AST: 10. Nenad Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 18. Elvis Keric
REB: 10. Gaber Ozegovic
AST: 5. Gaber Ozegovic
|
Aug 22, 2014 |
Sweden |
Switzerland |
47-53 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 13. Victor Desponds
REB: 12. Kaanu Olaniyi
AST: 3. Noe Lopez
|
PTS: 12. Kevin Petersson
REB: 18. Kevin Petersson
AST: 2. Kevin Petersson
|
Aug 22, 2014 |
Portugal |
Montenegro |
47-73 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 23. Milos Popovic
REB: 10. Milos Popovic
AST: 7. Ognjen Carapic
|
PTS: 15. Goncalo Madureira
REB: 5. Miguel Pinto
AST: 3. Goncalo Madureira
|
Aug 22, 2014 |
Israel |
Norway |
82-36 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 10. Audun Bangsund
REB: 9. Christian Toefte
AST: 3. Benjamin Cox
|
PTS: 13. Michael Brisker
REB: 9. Ido Flaisher
AST: 3. Harrison Neri
|
Aug 23, 2014 |
Estonia |
Luxembourg |
78-52 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 11. Mihailo Andjelkovic
REB: 6. Mihailo Andjelkovic
AST: 3. Pol Schwartz
|
PTS: 11. Kristian Kullamae
REB: 8. Arnold Mitt
AST: 5. Sander Raieste
|
Aug 23, 2014 |
Ireland |
Bulgaria |
49-62 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 17. Martin Kotsev
REB: 7. Krasimir Dimitrov
AST: 4. Krasimir Dimitrov
|
PTS: 17. Colum Prendiville
REB: 7. Colum Prendiville
AST: 3. Adam Drummond
|
Aug 23, 2014 |
Scotland |
Romania |
68-77 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 17. Dan Tohatan
REB: 13. Dragos Diculescu
AST: 4. Andrei Muresan
|
PTS: 17. Colin Jackson
REB: 8. Colin Jackson
AST: 3. Kieran Dowling
|
Aug 23, 2014 |
Switzerland |
Austria |
44-67 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 20. Peter Hofbauer
REB: 14. Josip Popic
AST: 5. Erol Antonio Ersek
|
PTS: 10. Alexander Martino
REB: 4. Kaanu Olaniyi
AST: 4. Thomas Petignat
|
Aug 23, 2014 |
Albania |
Portugal |
54-37 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 14. Rodrigo Lima
REB: 11. Miguel Pinto
AST: 2. Goncalo Madureira
|
PTS: 14. Martin Tallushi
REB: 14. Eraldo Kollovi
AST: 3. Martin Tallushi
|
Aug 23, 2014 |
Norway |
Georgia |
42-111 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 18. Giorgi Tsirikidze
REB: 8. Vladimer Purtskhvanidze
AST: 4. Luka Bulashivili
|
PTS: 9. Mattis Jong
REB: 10. Peder Frantzvaag
AST: 5. Benjamin Cox
|
Aug 23, 2014 |
North Macedonia |
Israel |
63-100 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 16. Ido Flaisher
REB: 7. Ido Flaisher
AST: 5. Koren Jorno
|
PTS: 13. Nenad Dimitrijevic
REB: 7. Elvis Hot
AST: 3. Nenad Dimitrijevic
|
Aug 23, 2014 |
Montenegro |
Sweden |
71-62 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 16. Elijah Clarance
REB: 11. Kevin Petersson
AST: 4. Sami Harun
|
PTS: 28. Milos Popovic
REB: 10. Milos Popovic
AST: 6. Aleksa Dubak
|
Aug 23, 2014 |
Netherlands |
Hungary |
70-71 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 15. Chester Lewis
REB: 8. Chester Lewis
AST: 2. Peter Doktor
|
PTS: 18. Tim Hoeve
REB: 10. Naigel Onuoha
AST: 4. Tim Hoeve
|
Aug 23, 2014 |
Belgium |
England |
56-52 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 12. Nelson Boachie-Yiadom
REB: 7. Ayomikun Nuwe
AST: 5. Carl Wheatle
|
PTS: 16. Lander Kuijt
REB: 10. Tim Lambrecht
AST: 3. Darnell Snyers
|
Aug 24, 2014 |
Israel |
Slovenia |
72-70 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 21. Gaber Ozegovic
REB: 15. Gaber Ozegovic
AST: 3. Gaber Ozegovic
|
PTS: 16. Yovel Zoosman
REB: 10. Yovel Zoosman
AST: 5. Koren Jorno
|
Aug 24, 2014 |
Sweden |
Austria |
35-55 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 15. Jakob Ernst
REB: 16. Josip Popic
AST: 3. Jakob Ernst
|
PTS: 8. Kevin Petersson
REB: 5. Oskar Holm
AST: 3. Elijah Clarance
|
Aug 24, 2014 |
Bulgaria |
Netherlands |
81-64 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 19. Tim Hoeve
REB: 10. Naigel Onuoha
AST: 4. Sven Lemke
|
PTS: 11. Martin Kotsev
REB: 8. Krasimir Dimitrov
AST: 5. Plamen Vasilev
|
Aug 24, 2014 |
Belgium |
Scotland |
86-45 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 14. Colin Jackson
REB: 9. Colin Jackson
AST: 3. Ewan Lancaster
|
PTS: 13. Killian Van Den Langenbergh
REB: 9. Killian Van Den Langenbergh
AST: 4. Zaccharie Mortant
|
Aug 24, 2014 |
England |
Luxembourg |
79-32 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 11. Mihailo Andjelkovic
REB: 8. Thierry Cames
AST: 6. Philippe Arendt
|
PTS: 24. Thai Segwai
REB: 8. Luke Mitchell
AST: 4. Jelani Watson-Gayle
|
Aug 24, 2014 |
Hungary |
Czech Republic |
64-65 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 18. Martin Nabelek
REB: 7. Michal Kozak
AST: 4. Martin Nabelek
|
PTS: 19. Chester Lewis
REB: 11. Chester Lewis
AST: 3. Chester Lewis
|
Aug 24, 2014 |
Georgia |
North Macedonia |
87-77 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 27. Viktor Efremovski
REB: 11. Petar Ognjenovikj
AST: 6. Nenad Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 23. Giorgi Tsirikidze
REB: 13. Giorgi Tsirikidze
AST: 3. Dato Aphkhazava
|
Aug 24, 2014 |
Portugal |
Switzerland |
40-53 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 16. Noe Lopez
REB: 15. Kaanu Olaniyi
AST: 3. Victor Desponds
|
PTS: 10. Pedro Costa
REB: 8. Miguel Pinto
AST: 3. Miguel Pinto
|
Aug 24, 2014 |
Romania |
Estonia |
64-57 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 15. Ron Pehka
REB: 11. Matthias Tass
AST: 3. Tormi Niits
|
PTS: 15. Andrei Muresan
REB: 15. Tudor Girbea
AST: 4. Georges Darwiche
|
Aug 24, 2014 |
Montenegro |
Albania |
87-50 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 24. Celis Taflaj
REB: 4. Klein Strazimiri
AST: 3. Celis Taflaj
|
PTS: 22. Ivan Raut
REB: 20. Milos Popovic
AST: 3. Milic Starovlah
|
Aug 26, 2014 |
Norway |
Luxembourg |
65-44 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 10. Thierry Cames
REB: 8. Ben Kovac
AST: 4. Mihailo Andjelkovic
|
PTS: 11. Audun Bangsund
REB: 15. Peder Frantzvaag
AST: 2. Mattis Jong
|
Aug 26, 2014 |
Ireland |
Portugal |
58-84 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 21. Pedro Costa
REB: 10. Goncalo Madureira
AST: 4. Goncalo Madureira
|
PTS: 14. Eoin Rockall
REB: 5. Adam Heaphy
AST: 2. Eoin Rockall
|
Aug 26, 2014 |
Austria |
Czech Republic |
39-62 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 17. Frantisek Vana
REB: 10. Marko Savic
AST: 5. Martin Nabelek
|
PTS: 9. Niklas Deutsch
REB: 8. Josip Popic
AST: 1. Peter Hofbauer
|
Aug 26, 2014 |
Sweden |
Bulgaria |
67-66 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 13. Dragomir Enchev
REB: 8. Damyan Popov
AST: 4. Lachezar Dimitrov
|
PTS: 19. Elijah Clarance
REB: 12. Kevin Petersson
AST: 4. Elijah Clarance
|
Aug 26, 2014 |
Switzerland |
Netherlands |
60-63 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 15. Joshua Bruijnzeels
REB: 9. Elay Wirjo
AST: 3. Tim Hoeve
|
PTS: 24. Victor Desponds
REB: 8. Alexander Martino
AST: 4. Noe Lopez
|
Aug 26, 2014 |
Montenegro |
Hungary |
86-59 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 15. Chester Lewis
REB: 6. Mate Papai
AST: 2. Peter Doktor
|
PTS: 28. Milic Starovlah
REB: 11. Milos Popovic
AST: 5. Ognjen Carapic
|
Aug 26, 2014 |
Georgia |
Estonia |
92-60 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 13. Tormi Niits
REB: 10. Karl Suurorg
AST: 3. Devon Gawley
|
PTS: 20. Giorgi Tsirikidze
REB: 11. Vladimer Purtskhvanidze
AST: 7. Giorgi Tsirikidze
|
Aug 26, 2014 |
Slovenia |
Belgium |
70-61 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 33. Darnell Snyers
REB: 9. Tim Lambrecht
AST: 3. Harry Nsoky
|
PTS: 16. Gaber Ozegovic
REB: 12. Gaber Ozegovic
AST: 3. Elvis Keric
|
Aug 26, 2014 |
Israel |
England |
87-76 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 19. Luke Mitchell
REB: 8. Carl Wheatle
AST: 4. Carl Wheatle
|
PTS: 19. Michael Brisker
REB: 13. Barak Orion
AST: 6. Gil Beni
|
Aug 26, 2014 |
North Macedonia |
Romania |
82-68 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 17. Ionut-Dragos Berceanu
REB: 9. Tudor Girbea
AST: 4. Andrei Muresan
|
PTS: 27. Nenad Dimitrijevic
REB: 11. Petar Ognjenovikj
AST: 8. Nenad Dimitrijevic
|
Aug 27, 2014 |
Albania |
Ireland |
75-64 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 15. Adam Heaphy
REB: 8. Sean Smith
AST: 6. Eoin Rockall
|
PTS: 33. Celis Taflaj
REB: 13. Celis Taflaj
AST: 4. Idi Qilimi
|
Aug 27, 2014 |
Scotland |
Norway |
67-65 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 13. Mattis Jong
REB: 11. Peder Frantzvaag
AST: 4. Christian Toefte
|
PTS: 28. Colin Jackson
REB: 15. Ewan Lancaster
AST: 3. Ashley Hall
|
Aug 27, 2014 |
Hungary |
Austria |
59-49 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 9. Peter Hofbauer
REB: 10. Josip Popic
AST: 3. Linzer Thomas
|
PTS: 10. Peter Doktor
REB: 6. Gabor Bordacs
AST: 3. Chester Lewis
|
Aug 27, 2014 |
Romania |
Georgia |
63-97 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 21. Giorgi Tsirikidze
REB: 8. Giorgi Tsirikidze
AST: 4. Giorgi Tskhovrebovi
|
PTS: 12. Ionut-Dragos Berceanu
REB: 9. Ionut-Dragos Berceanu
AST: 2. Andrei Muresan
|
Aug 27, 2014 |
Belgium |
Israel |
59-68 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 20. Koren Jorno
REB: 10. Miron Ruina
AST: 3. Miron Ruina
|
PTS: 17. Darnell Snyers
REB: 13. Tim Lambrecht
AST: 3. Tim Lambrecht
|
Aug 27, 2014 |
Estonia |
North Macedonia |
55-75 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 23. Petar Ognjenovikj
REB: 11. Petar Ognjenovikj
AST: 7. Nenad Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 18. Carlos Jurgens
REB: 4. Tormi Niits
AST: 3. Sander Raieste
|
Aug 27, 2014 |
Bulgaria |
Switzerland |
74-68 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 17. Victor Desponds
REB: 11. Kaanu Olaniyi
AST: 8. Noe Lopez
|
PTS: 24. Vladiyan Avramov
REB: 13. Krasimir Dimitrov
AST: 6. Lachezar Dimitrov
|
Aug 27, 2014 |
England |
Slovenia |
73-65 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 15. Gaber Ozegovic
REB: 12. Gaber Ozegovic
AST: 4. Nejc Klavzar
|
PTS: 18. Carl Wheatle
REB: 10. Carl Wheatle
AST: 5. R.J. Eytle-Rock
|
Aug 27, 2014 |
Netherlands |
Sweden |
63-39 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 9. Elijah Clarance
REB: 6. Kevin Petersson
AST: 2. Vilgot Larsson
|
PTS: 19. Naigel Onuoha
REB: 14. Naigel Onuoha
AST: 2. Jasper Fokker
|
Aug 27, 2014 |
Czech Republic |
Montenegro |
49-70 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 20. Milos Popovic
REB: 13. Milos Popovic
AST: 3. Aleksa Dubak
|
PTS: 11. Frantisek Vana
REB: 9. Michal Kozak
AST: 2. Zdenek Blaha
|
Aug 29, 2014 |
Portugal |
Norway |
50-57 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 9. Mattis Jong
REB: 14. Peder Frantzvaag
AST: 3. Audun Bangsund
|
PTS: 16. Goncalo Madureira
REB: 7. Tomas Domingos
AST: 3. Rodrigo Lima
|
Aug 29, 2014 |
Ireland |
Luxembourg |
57-56 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 25. Thierry Cames
REB: 12. Thierry Cames
AST: 3. Philippe Arendt
|
PTS: 22. Eoin Rockall
REB: 6. Colum Prendiville
AST: 2. Connor Cann
|
Aug 29, 2014 |
Austria |
Slovenia |
65-77 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 18. Gaber Ozegovic
REB: 6. Gaber Ozegovic
AST: 5. Elvis Keric
|
PTS: 26. Jakob Ernst
REB: 13. Josip Popic
AST: 4. Jakob Ernst
|
Aug 29, 2014 |
Sweden |
Romania |
57-54 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 12. Dan Tohatan
REB: 6. Dragos Diculescu
AST: 2. Silviu Sanda
|
PTS: 31. Sami Harun
REB: 13. Kevin Petersson
AST: 3. Kevin Petersson
|
Aug 29, 2014 |
Estonia |
Switzerland |
75-56 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 14. Darko Majstorovic
REB: 12. Kaanu Olaniyi
AST: 3. Kaanu Olaniyi
|
PTS: 18. Sander Raieste
REB: 6. Sander Raieste
AST: 4. Devon Gawley
|
Aug 29, 2014 |
Belgium |
Hungary |
60-56 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 14. Peter Doktor
REB: 10. Peter Doktor
AST: 3. Peter Doktor
|
PTS: 20. Tim Lambrecht
REB: 10. Tim Lambrecht
AST: 7. Darnell Snyers
|
Aug 29, 2014 |
Netherlands |
Georgia |
37-92 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 19. Giorgi Tsirikidze
REB: 15. Vladimer Purtskhvanidze
AST: 4. Dato Aphkhazava
|
PTS: 6. Tim Hoeve
REB: 7. Elay Wirjo
AST: 2. Tim Hoeve
|
Aug 29, 2014 |
Czech Republic |
Israel |
63-76 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 21. Miron Ruina
REB: 10. Yovel Zoosman
AST: 5. Dor Wachner
|
PTS: 15. Michal Kozak
REB: 11. Michal Kozak
AST: 5. Martin Nabelek
|
Aug 29, 2014 |
England |
Montenegro |
62-82 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 22. Ognjen Carapic
REB: 14. Milos Popovic
AST: 4. Ognjen Carapic
|
PTS: 13. Samuel Japhet-Mathias
REB: 7. Samuel Japhet-Mathias
AST: 3. Luke Mitchell
|
Aug 29, 2014 |
North Macedonia |
Bulgaria |
80-68 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 19. Nikolay Rusimov
REB: 7. Martin Kotsev
AST: 4. Lachezar Dimitrov
|
PTS: 21. Nenad Dimitrijevic
REB: 8. Petar Ognjenovikj
AST: 12. Nenad Dimitrijevic
|
Aug 30, 2014 |
Albania |
Scotland |
67-60 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 18. Jake Sirrell
REB: 14. Colin Jackson
AST: 4. Stewart Morgan
|
PTS: 33. Celis Taflaj
REB: 9. Soni Sanxhaku
AST: 4. Martin Tallushi
|
Aug 30, 2014 |
Switzerland |
Romania |
49-77 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 14. Georges Darwiche
REB: 7. Mihai Banciu
AST: 7. Silviu Sanda
|
PTS: 14. Victor Desponds
REB: 6. Axel Rouiller
AST: 3. Alexander Martino
|
Aug 30, 2014 |
Hungary |
Austria |
78-51 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 13. Peter Hofbauer
REB: 5. Jakob Ernst
AST: 3. Maximilian Schuecker
|
PTS: 12. Gabor Bordacs
REB: 12. Gabor Bordacs
AST: 5. Chester Lewis
|
Aug 30, 2014 |
Estonia |
Sweden |
51-63 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 17. Edvin Tedesjo
REB: 13. Kevin Petersson
AST: 3. Benny Basele
|
PTS: 12. Kristian Kullamae
REB: 5. Tormi Niits
AST: 4. Ron Pehka
|
Aug 30, 2014 |
Bulgaria |
Netherlands |
50-63 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 15. Elay Wirjo
REB: 11. Naigel Onuoha
AST: 5. Joshua Bruijnzeels
|
PTS: 12. Martin Kotsev
REB: 6. Martin Kotsev
AST: 4. Krasimir Dimitrov
|
Aug 30, 2014 |
Belgium |
Slovenia |
67-47 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 11. Matic Vesel
REB: 7. Gaber Ozegovic
AST: 4. Jan Kocman
|
PTS: 15. Darnell Snyers
REB: 4. Darnell Snyers
AST: 7. Darnell Snyers
|
Aug 30, 2014 |
North Macedonia |
Georgia |
93-81 |
Sport Hall Nikola Karev |
PTS: 22. Giorgi Tsirikidze
REB: 14. Vladimer Purtskhvanidze
AST: 11. Dato Aphkhazava
|
PTS: 22. Viktor Efremovski
REB: 12. Petar Ognjenovikj
AST: 15. Nenad Dimitrijevic
|
Aug 30, 2014 |
England |
Czech Republic |
84-60 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 10. Frantisek Vana
REB: 8. Michal Kozak
AST: 2. Zdenek Blaha
|
PTS: 13. Carl Wheatle
REB: 17. Carl Wheatle
AST: 2. Kemar Hawes
|
Aug 30, 2014 |
Montenegro |
Israel |
76-73 |
Sports Hall Park |
PTS: 14. Michael Brisker
REB: 8. Yovel Zoosman
AST: 4. Yovel Zoosman
|
PTS: 25. Milos Popovic
REB: 13. Milos Popovic
AST: 4. Ognjen Carapic
|