Sep 22, 2023
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
W, 82 - 86 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB SuperCup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. D. Khvostov
REB: 4. A. Chadov
AST: 3. E. Baburin
|
PTS: 19. M. Knight
REB: 8. M. Knight
AST: 8. N. Dimitrijevic
|
115.8 - 121.5 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 61 - 86 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB SuperCup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 12. Dragan Apic
REB: 7. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 5. Glenn Cosey
|
PTS: 18. Kyle Kuric
REB: 11. Vince Hunter
AST: 7. T. Heurtel
|
86.7 - 122.2 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 82 - 80 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
VTB SuperCup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 19. Byron Allen
REB: 6. M. Belenitskii
AST: 6. D. Khvostov
|
PTS: 22. J. Motley
REB: 5. J. Motley
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
113.1 - 110.4 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 60 - 89 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 13. A. Gankevich
REB: 6. Glenn Cosey
AST: 5. D. Khvostov
|
PTS: 19. G. Motovilov
REB: 5. Daniil Kosko
AST: 6. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
81.1 - 120.3 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
@ Parma Basket Perm |
W, 61 - 67 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
2-0 |
PTS: 14. Byron Allen
REB: 7. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 3. Byron Allen
|
PTS: 19. C.J. Bryce
REB: 10. R. Solomon
AST: 4. Isaiah Reese
|
98.8 - 108.5 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Runa |
W, 78 - 82 |
VTB United League
|
3-0 |
PTS: 15. Glenn Cosey
REB: 11. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 6. Glenn Cosey
|
PTS: 17. J. Hill
REB: 5. J. Hill
AST: 4. J. Hill
|
114.9 - 120.8 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. Astana Tigers |
L, 73 - 78 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
3-1 |
PTS: 18. Glenn Cosey
REB: 6. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 8. Glenn Cosey
|
PTS: 24. M. Johnson
REB: 8. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 7. M. Johnson
|
102.8 - 109.8 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 88 - 83 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
3-2 |
PTS: 22. A. Vorontsevich
REB: 9. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 8. Glenn Cosey
|
PTS: 31. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 7. M. Hopkins
AST: 8. J. Martin
|
129.2 - 121.9 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Uralmash |
L, 77 - 91 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
3-3 |
PTS: 21. A. Vorontsevich
REB: 5. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 5. Glenn Cosey
|
PTS: 22. O. Ellis
REB: 6. O. Ellis
AST: 7. Josh Perkins
|
113.5 - 134.2 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 89 - 64 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
3-4 |
PTS: 15. A. Vorontsevich
REB: 5. Glenn Cosey
AST: 6. Byron Allen
|
PTS: 21. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 9. Okaro White
AST: 5. V. Iemchenko
|
125.7 - 90.4 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
L, 65 - 75 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
3-5 |
PTS: 20. Byron Allen
REB: 6. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 4. Glenn Cosey
|
PTS: 16. D. Mavra
REB: 6. R. Hammonds
AST: 10. D. Mavra
|
100.8 - 116.3 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
@ Samara |
L, 85 - 79 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
3-6 |
PTS: 20. Byron Allen
REB: 6. A. Novakovic
AST: 6. Byron Allen
|
PTS: 17. J. Roberson
REB: 11. J. Thompson IV
AST: 6. Nikola Rebic
|
133.9 - 124.4 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. MBA Moscow |
L, 70 - 84 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
3-7 |
PTS: 16. Byron Allen
REB: 7. A. Novakovic
AST: 3. Byron Allen
|
PTS: 23. A. Lopatin
REB: 8. A. Lopatin
AST: 4. E. Voronov
|
104.4 - 125.2 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 68 - 65 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
3-8 |
PTS: 22. Byron Allen
REB: 4. M. Belenitskii
AST: 3. A. Novakovic
|
PTS: 24. T. Frazier
REB: 9. B. Dubljevic
AST: 6. T. Frazier
|
114.6 - 109.5 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 72 - 74 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
3-9 |
PTS: 24. A. Novakovic
REB: 8. A. Novakovic
AST: 7. S. Zotkin
|
PTS: 18. A. Astapkovich
REB: 6. Amath M'Baye
AST: 4. Amath M'Baye
|
107.1 - 110.1 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 90 - 79 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
4-9 |
PTS: 19. I. Strebkov
REB: 8. A. Novakovic
AST: 11. I. Strebkov
|
PTS: 26. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 6. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
AST: 5. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
128.6 - 112.9 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 91 - 61 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
4-10 |
PTS: 20. A. Novakovic
REB: 6. A. Novakovic
AST: 3. V. Ivlev
|
PTS: 17. J. Reynolds
REB: 9. J. Reynolds
AST: 5. N. Dimitrijevic
|
131.0 - 87.8 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
L, 72 - 74 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
4-11 |
PTS: 22. P. Gafurov
REB: 8. P. Gafurov
AST: 8. E. Baburin
|
PTS: 24. Isaiah Reese
REB: 4. B.J. Johnson
AST: 9. Isaiah Reese
|
103.7 - 106.6 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Astana Tigers |
L, 92 - 61 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
4-12 |
PTS: 16. A. Novakovic
REB: 5. Dragan Apic
AST: 5. A. Novakovic
|
PTS: 27. K. Anderson
REB: 7. Felipe Haase
AST: 15. M. Johnson
|
138.0 - 91.5 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Runa |
W, 67 - 59 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
5-12 |
PTS: 21. K. Shepherd
REB: 5. K. Shepherd
AST: 8. K. Shepherd
|
PTS: 15. A. Radanov
REB: 7. Ilya Popov
AST: 6. N. Ivanovic
|
103.3 - 91.0 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 61 - 82 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
5-13 |
PTS: 16. E. Baburin
REB: 6. A. Novakovic
AST: 6. K. Shepherd
|
PTS: 29. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 10. E. Belyankov
AST: 3. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
90.4 - 121.5 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
L, 61 - 70 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
5-14 |
PTS: 15. K. Shepherd
REB: 11. V. Ivlev
AST: 6. K. Shepherd
|
PTS: 15. M. Knight
REB: 6. Ismael Bako
AST: 5. N. Dimitrijevic
|
91.8 - 105.3 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
L, 89 - 85 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
5-14 |
PTS: 19. Dragan Apic
REB: 10. Dragan Apic
AST: 7. K. Shepherd
|
PTS: 29. R. Hammonds
REB: 10. R. Hammonds
AST: 12. D. Mavra
|
119.9 - 114.6 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ MBA Moscow |
L, 93 - 70 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
5-15 |
PTS: 20. Byron Allen
REB: 5. A. Ponkrashov
AST: 4. A. Gankevich
|
PTS: 21. A. Lopatin
REB: 9. I. Mincenko
AST: 7. D. Kasatkin
|
125.5 - 94.4 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Samara |
L, 73 - 79 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
5-16 |
PTS: 21. K. Shepherd
REB: 5. E. Baburin
AST: 6. K. Shepherd
|
PTS: 18. J. Roberson
REB: 10. J. Thompson IV
AST: 2. Rade Zagorac
|
94.9 - 102.7 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 76 - 74 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
6-16 |
PTS: 18. K. Shepherd
REB: 7. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 5. A. Gankevich
|
PTS: 23. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 11. A. Martyuk
AST: 3. A. Shcherbenev
|
105.4 - 102.7 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 104 - 96 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
6-17 |
PTS: 22. K. Shepherd
REB: 8. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 5. E. Baburin
|
PTS: 30. Casper Ware
REB: 11. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 6. Casper Ware
|
118.6 - 109.4 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 68 - 64 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
7-17 |
PTS: 17. D. Khvostov
REB: 7. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 4. A. Vorontsevich
|
PTS: 21. T. Heurtel
REB: 12. Vince Hunter
AST: 2. T. Heurtel
|
98.9 - 93.1 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
@ Uralmash |
L, 84 - 67 |
VTB United League
|
7-18 |
PTS: 18. K. Shepherd
REB: 4. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 5. K. Shepherd
|
PTS: 23. O. Ellis
REB: 9. O. Ellis
AST: 4. A. Glazunov
|
118.5 - 94.6 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
v. MBA Moscow |
L, 50 - 68 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
7-19 |
PTS: 21. K. Shepherd
REB: 5. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 4. A. Vorontsevich
|
PTS: 15. D. Kasatkin
REB: 7. A. Lopatin
AST: 3. A. Khomenko
|
70.9 - 96.4 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ Uralmash |
L, 83 - 78 |
VTB United League
|
7-21 |
PTS: 24. A. Vorontsevich
REB: 6. V. Ivlev
AST: 10. I. Strebkov
|
PTS: 20. S. Whittaker
REB: 8. J. Douglas
AST: 5. S. Whittaker
|
122.8 - 115.4 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 82 - 64 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
8-21 |
PTS: 17. A. Vorontsevich
REB: 6. A. Chadov
AST: 5. A. Gankevich
|
PTS: 18. M. Johnson
REB: 10. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 8. M. Johnson
|
119.1 - 93.0 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. Runa |
W, 87 - 82 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
9-21 |
PTS: 19. E. Baburin
REB: 7. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 7. I. Strebkov
|
PTS: 16. N. Ivanovic
REB: 6. Alex Tyus
AST: 6. N. Ivanovic
|
122.4 - 115.4 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 94 - 72 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
10-21 |
PTS: 21. K. Smith
REB: 7. A. Chadov
AST: 6. K. Smith
|
PTS: 13. R. Hamm, Jr.
REB: 4. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 6. M. Johnson
|
135.3 - 103.7 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
L, 81 - 74 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
9-22 |
PTS: 21. V. Bliznyuk
REB: 5. A. Gankevich
AST: 8. I. Strebkov
|
PTS: 20. Malik Newman
REB: 11. Dusan Beslac
AST: 6. D. Mavra
|
119.5 - 109.1 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 74 - 61 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
10-22 |
PTS: 21. K. Smith
REB: 6. E. Baburin
AST: 4. K. Smith
|
PTS: 21. Zach Smith
REB: 14. Zach Smith
AST: 6. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
106.3 - 87.6 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
@ Samara |
W, 70 - 80 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
11-22 |
PTS: 12. A. Chadov
REB: 4. A. Chadov
AST: 8. D. Khvostov
|
PTS: 21. J. Roberson
REB: 9. J. Thompson IV
AST: 4. J. Roberson
|
103.5 - 118.2 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
@ Runa |
L, 83 - 76 |
VTB United League
|
11-23 |
PTS: 18. A. Chadov
REB: 7. A. Chadov
AST: 7. I. Strebkov
|
PTS: 16. Juwan Morgan
REB: 6. Juwan Morgan
AST: 7. J. Hill
|
121.9 - 111.7 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ MBA Moscow |
L, 77 - 70 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
11-24 |
PTS: 26. A. Vorontsevich
REB: 6. M. Belenitskii
AST: 5. D. Khvostov
|
PTS: 18. A. Lopatin
REB: 5. M. Barashkov
AST: 4. M. Barashkov
|
119.1 - 108.3 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. Uralmash |
L, 64 - 82 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
11-25 |
PTS: 14. K. Shepherd
REB: 9. E. Vorontsov
AST: 4. K. Shepherd
|
PTS: 23. S. Whittaker
REB: 15. O. Ellis
AST: 4. S. Whittaker
|
88.9 - 113.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 58 - 79 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
12-25 |
PTS: 27. E. Baburin
REB: 9. V. Ivlev
AST: 6. D. Khvostov
|
PTS: 17. G. Motovilov
REB: 8. V. Stubeda
AST: 4. G. Motovilov
|
85.3 - 116.2 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Samara |
L, 56 - 80 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
12-26 |
PTS: 11. A. Chadov
REB: 5. A. Novakovic
AST: 6. A. Novakovic
|
PTS: 18. J. Thompson IV
REB: 9. Rade Zagorac
AST: 3. J. Roberson
|
78.0 - 111.4 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
L, 65 - 81 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
12-27 |
PTS: 23. A. Chadov
REB: 10. A. Chadov
AST: 5. V. Ivlev
|
PTS: 25. R. Hammonds
REB: 6. Dusan Beslac
AST: 4. D. Mavra
|
95.8 - 119.4 |