Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
W, 87 - 90 |
PalaRadi - Cremona
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-0 |
PTS: 29. L. Bucarelli
REB: 8. S. Young
AST: 6. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 19. B. Musso
REB: 7. Luca Vincini
AST: 9. L. Medford
|
119.8 - 123.9 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio |
L, 89 - 90 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. A. Hickey
REB: 9. S. Young
AST: 9. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 20. T. Guariglia
REB: 8. T. Guariglia
AST: 9. Luca Vitali
|
110.8 - 112.1 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
W, 70 - 81 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-1 |
PTS: 24. A. Hickey
REB: 9. A. Hickey
AST: 6. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 13. A. Cicchetti
REB: 8. S. Moretti
AST: 3. S. Moretti
|
94.2 - 109.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Luiss Roma |
W, 108 - 77 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-1 |
PTS: 20. S. Young
REB: 6. S. Young
AST: 6. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 25. Anrijs Miska
REB: 9. R. Salvioni
AST: 6. M. Pasqualin
|
153.0 - 109.1 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ 2B Control Trapani |
W, 78 - 95 |
Palasport Comunale Palailio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-1 |
PTS: 19. A. Hickey
REB: 9. C. Burns
AST: 6. L. Bucarelli
|
PTS: 20. Chris Horton
REB: 8. Chris Horton
AST: 5. J.D. Notae
|
105.7 - 128.7 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Urania Milano |
W, 84 - 97 |
Allianz-Cloud PalaLido
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-1 |
PTS: 22. A. Hickey
REB: 9. S. Young
AST: 13. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 24. Giddy Potts
REB: 7. Giddy Potts
AST: 4. Giddy Potts
|
109.3 - 126.2 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Reale Mutua Torino |
W, 96 - 83 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-1 |
PTS: 21. A. Hickey
REB: 7. C. Burns
AST: 12. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 25. Simone Pepe
REB: 8. Luca Vencato
AST: 11. Luca Vencato
|
126.6 - 109.4 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Moncada Agrigento |
L, 96 - 78 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-2 |
PTS: 20. N. Berdini
REB: 6. S. Nikolic
AST: 6. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 23. A. Chiarastella
REB: 13. J. Polakovich
AST: 8. A. Chiarastella
|
131.5 - 106.8 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Zeus Energy Group Rieti |
W, 81 - 66 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-2 |
PTS: 20. A. Hickey
REB: 8. C. Nwohuocha
AST: 8. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 19. Dustin Hogue
REB: 9. Dustin Hogue
AST: 6. Jazz Johnson
|
106.5 - 86.8 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Novipiu Casale Monferrato |
W, 90 - 74 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-2 |
PTS: 19. S. Nikolic
REB: 9. C. Burns
AST: 6. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 19. D. Pepper
REB: 9. R. Romano
AST: 5. D. Pepper
|
113.0 - 92.9 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Elachem Vigevano |
L, 99 - 82 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-3 |
PTS: 18. A. Hickey
REB: 7. R. Moraschini
AST: 6. L. Bucarelli
|
PTS: 31. T. Wideman
REB: 9. L. Battistini
AST: 8. Ike Smith
|
132.3 - 109.6 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
W, 96 - 92 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-3 |
PTS: 28. S. Young
REB: 7. C. Burns
AST: 11. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 20. T. Cotton
REB: 7. L. Tortu'
AST: 7. L. Medford
|
125.3 - 120.1 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio |
W, 69 - 75 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
10-3 |
PTS: 21. L. Bucarelli
REB: 7. S. Young
AST: 10. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 15. Marco Giuri
REB: 8. T. Guariglia
AST: 7. Marco Giuri
|
95.0 - 103.3 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
W, 90 - 72 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-3 |
PTS: 22. A. Hickey
REB: 6. C. Nwohuocha
AST: 9. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 18. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 12. S. Moretti
AST: 10. D. Mayfield
|
123.6 - 98.9 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Luiss Roma |
W, 93 - 101 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
12-3 |
PTS: 26. R. Moraschini
REB: 10. R. Moraschini
AST: 2. F. Baldi
|
PTS: 31. Ty Sabin
REB: 10. V. Cucci
AST: 7. M. Pasqualin
|
120.5 - 130.8 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. 2B Control Trapani |
L, 67 - 71 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
12-4 |
PTS: 18. F. Baldi
REB: 10. S. Young
AST: 5. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 16. J.D. Notae
REB: 9. Chris Horton
AST: 3. Chris Horton
|
98.6 - 104.5 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Urania Milano |
L, 84 - 85 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
12-5 |
PTS: 25. F. Baldi
REB: 8. F. Baldi
AST: 4. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 16. G. Beverly
REB: 9. G. Beverly
AST: 10. Andrea Amato
|
111.1 - 112.4 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Reale Mutua Torino |
W, 76 - 87 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
13-5 |
PTS: 26. S. Young
REB: 9. S. Young
AST: 5. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 18. F. Poser
REB: 6. Donte Thomas
AST: 6. Luca Vencato
|
104.9 - 120.1 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Moncada Agrigento |
W, 85 - 71 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
14-5 |
PTS: 23. F. Baldi
REB: 11. F. Baldi
AST: 7. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 21. A. Sperduto
REB: 7. A. Chiarastella
AST: 10. A. Chiarastella
|
111.3 - 92.9 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Zeus Energy Group Rieti |
W, 74 - 96 |
Palasojourner
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
15-5 |
PTS: 26. F. Baldi
REB: 8. F. Baldi
AST: 9. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 17. Jazz Johnson
REB: 6. Dustin Hogue
AST: 4. Jazz Johnson
|
100.8 - 130.8 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Novipiu Casale Monferrato |
W, 71 - 92 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
16-5 |
PTS: 23. A. Hickey
REB: 8. A. Hickey
AST: 4. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 24. C.J. Kelly
REB: 8. N. Martinoni
AST: 7. C.J. Kelly
|
94.6 - 122.5 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Elachem Vigevano |
W, 90 - 73 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
17-5 |
PTS: 30. A. Hickey
REB: 8. S. Young
AST: 7. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 13. Ike Smith
REB: 8. L. Battistini
AST: 6. Ike Smith
|
116.5 - 94.5 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
L, 88 - 86 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
17-6 |
PTS: 25. F. Baldi
REB: 7. F. Baldi
AST: 10. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 25. Grant Basile
REB: 12. Grant Basile
AST: 4. Grant Basile
|
116.0 - 113.3 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
W, 96 - 92 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
18-6 |
PTS: 23. S. Young
REB: 4. S. Young
AST: 7. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 23. Ariel Filloy
REB: 7. Eli Brooks
AST: 9. M. Ruzzier
|
137.9 - 132.1 |
Feb 25, 2024
|
@ Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
W, 75 - 80 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
19-6 |
PTS: 18. F. Baldi
REB: 10. S. Young
AST: 7. L. Bucarelli
|
PTS: 19. Russ Smith
REB: 7. W. Stewart
AST: 7. L. Maspero
|
111.0 - 118.4 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. RivieraBanca Rimini |
L, 83 - 84 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
19-7 |
PTS: 22. A. Hickey
REB: 7. S. Young
AST: 5. L. Bucarelli
|
PTS: 20. J. Johnson
REB: 8. S. Masciadri
AST: 6. G. Tomassini
|
107.7 - 109.0 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Umana Chiusi |
L, 75 - 65 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
19-8 |
PTS: 19. A. Hickey
REB: 8. C. Burns
AST: 3. Luca Cesana
|
PTS: 20. G. Stefanini
REB: 14. V. Gaddefors
AST: 5. V. Gaddefors
|
90.9 - 78.8 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
v. Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
W, 74 - 69 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
20-8 |
PTS: 21. A. Hickey
REB: 5. C. Burns
AST: 6. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 26. Ivan Buva
REB: 15. Ivan Buva
AST: 8. Gabe DeVoe
|
103.7 - 96.7 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ UEB Gesteco Cividale |
L, 82 - 59 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
20-9 |
PTS: 13. S. Young
REB: 7. S. Nikolic
AST: 5. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 18. Doron Lamb
REB: 4. Eugenio Rota
AST: 4. Doron Lamb
|
136.7 - 98.3 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
W, 79 - 75 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
21-9 |
PTS: 17. S. Young
REB: 6. R. Moraschini
AST: 6. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 15. G. Veronesi
REB: 12. Brady Skeens
AST: 6. G. Sabatini
|
110.7 - 105.1 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Unieuro Forli |
W, 67 - 77 |
PalaFiera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
22-9 |
PTS: 19. S. Nikolic
REB: 11. F. Baldi
AST: 4. L. Bucarelli
|
PTS: 15. F. Zampini
REB: 9. D. Pascolo
AST: 4. Kadeem Allen
|
102.9 - 118.3 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Old Wild West Udine |
W, 78 - 65 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
23-9 |
PTS: 18. F. Baldi
REB: 10. F. Baldi
AST: 4. L. Bucarelli
|
PTS: 18. M. Alibegovic
REB: 8. Q. De Laurentiis
AST: 4. M. Alibegovic
|
109.6 - 91.3 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. UEB Gesteco Cividale |
W, 91 - 76 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
24-9 |
PTS: 25. A. Hickey
REB: 9. S. Young
AST: 5. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 16. Matteo Berti
REB: 10. Matteo Berti
AST: 13. Lucio Redivo
|
131.2 - 109.5 |
May 7, 2024
|
v. UEB Gesteco Cividale |
W, 84 - 67 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
25-9 |
PTS: 16. S. Young
REB: 10. S. Young
AST: 5. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 17. Doron Lamb
REB: 8. Matteo Berti
AST: 6. Lucio Redivo
|
127.0 - 101.3 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ UEB Gesteco Cividale |
L, 73 - 66 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
25-10 |
PTS: 15. A. Hickey
REB: 6. A. Hickey
AST: 4. R. Moraschini
|
PTS: 14. G. Miani
REB: 10. G. Dell'Agnello
AST: 6. Lucio Redivo
|
117.5 - 106.2 |
May 19, 2024
|
v. Old Wild West Udine |
W, 64 - 61 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
26-10 |
PTS: 13. S. Young
REB: 11. F. Baldi
AST: 5. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 20. M. Alibegovic
REB: 8. R. Gaspardo
AST: 7. L. Caroti
|
102.9 - 98.0 |
May 21, 2024
|
v. Old Wild West Udine |
W, 76 - 66 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
27-10 |
PTS: 15. L. Bucarelli
REB: 6. C. Burns
AST: 9. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 16. Jalen Cannon
REB: 6. Jalen Cannon
AST: 7. L. Caroti
|
112.4 - 97.6 |
May 24, 2024
|
@ Old Wild West Udine |
L, 76 - 60 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
27-11 |
PTS: 14. S. Young
REB: 7. S. Young
AST: 4. R. Moraschini
|
PTS: 19. D. Monaldi
REB: 11. R. Gaspardo
AST: 6. L. Caroti
|
111.1 - 87.7 |
May 26, 2024
|
@ Old Wild West Udine |
W, 89 - 92 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
28-11 |
PTS: 26. A. Hickey
REB: 7. S. Nikolic
AST: 5. A. Hickey
|
PTS: 17. M. Alibegovic
REB: 8. M. Da Ros
AST: 5. M. Alibegovic
|
116.2 - 120.2 |
Jun 4, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
Preview |
Palatrieste Cesare Rubini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Jun 6, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
Preview |
Palatrieste Cesare Rubini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Jun 10, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
Preview |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |