Sep 23, 2023
|
v. WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 82 - 80 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. Marc Garcia
REB: 15. N. Carvacho
AST: 4. T. Persons
|
PTS: 24. Jakub Niziol
REB: 8. D. Miletic
AST: 3. D. Golebiowski
|
111.0 - 108.2 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
v. King Szczecin |
W, 103 - 101 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 23. Jeriah Horne
REB: 8. Jeriah Horne
AST: 11. T. Persons
|
PTS: 21. D. Woodson
REB: 7. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 9. A. Mazurczak
|
124.2 - 121.8 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Anwil Wloclawek |
L, 97 - 91 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 24. Marc Garcia
REB: 9. N. Carvacho
AST: 10. T. Persons
|
PTS: 23. V. Sanders
REB: 8. Kalif Young
AST: 8. V. Sanders
|
125.0 - 117.3 |
Oct 12, 2023
|
v. Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin |
W, 112 - 87 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 24. L. Cabbil, Jr.
REB: 12. N. Carvacho
AST: 7. L. Cabbil, Jr.
|
PTS: 22. T. Gabric
REB: 6. Trey Wade
AST: 8. J. Durham
|
140.1 - 108.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
W, 100 - 93 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 26. Marc Garcia
REB: 12. N. Carvacho
AST: 13. T. Persons
|
PTS: 18. J. Washington
REB: 8. G. Groselle
AST: 8. Novak Music
|
130.1 - 121.0 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
v. Dziki Warszawa |
W, 116 - 83 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
5-1 |
PTS: 32. Marc Garcia
REB: 8. N. Carvacho
AST: 14. T. Persons
|
PTS: 16. E. Little
REB: 6. Nick McGlynn
AST: 4. M. Szlachetka
|
144.1 - 103.1 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
L, 94 - 92 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 26. Marc Garcia
REB: 11. Jeriah Horne
AST: 8. T. Persons
|
PTS: 32. Abu Kigab
REB: 12. M. Fusek
AST: 9. L. Lopez
|
102.4 - 100.2 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. KK Dinamo |
W, 92 - 73 |
HW-S Centrum
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 24. Marc Garcia
REB: 8. N. Carvacho
AST: 8. T. Persons
|
PTS: 19. M. Brzoja
REB: 5. Ivan Novacic
AST: 5. M. Brzoja
|
110.4 - 87.6 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. PGE Spojnia Stargard |
L, 98 - 106 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
5-2 |
PTS: 26. T. Persons
REB: 11. N. Carvacho
AST: 12. T. Persons
|
PTS: 22. W. Gordon
REB: 9. W. Gordon
AST: 4. S. Kowalczyk
|
120.8 - 130.6 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ ece bulls Kapfenberg |
W, 74 - 95 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. Jeriah Horne
REB: 12. Jeriah Horne
AST: 5. L. Cabbil, Jr.
|
PTS: 28. Noah Baumann
REB: 7. Noah Baumann
AST: 7. Miro Zapf
|
93.8 - 120.4 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP |
L, 103 - 102 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 23. N. Carvacho
REB: 8. Jeriah Horne
AST: 13. L. Cabbil, Jr.
|
PTS: 30. A. Mikalauskas
REB: 11. N. Djurisic
AST: 10. Aigars Skele
|
112.8 - 111.7 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
W, 79 - 84 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 18. T. Persons
REB: 16. N. Carvacho
AST: 6. T. Persons
|
PTS: 18. L. Pecka
REB: 8. D. Johnson
AST: 6. Ty Nichols
|
100.0 - 106.4 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Legia Warszawa |
L, 86 - 103 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 22. N. Carvacho
REB: 13. N. Carvacho
AST: 15. T. Persons
|
PTS: 17. P.J. Pipes
REB: 13. Aric Holman
AST: 5. M. Ponitka
|
101.4 - 121.5 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Twarde Pierniki Torun |
L, 85 - 92 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 22. T. Persons
REB: 10. N. Carvacho
AST: 9. T. Persons
|
PTS: 21. Arik Smith
REB: 12. Mate Vucic
AST: 8. G. Filipovic
|
114.6 - 124.0 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk |
L, 92 - 90 |
Hala Gryfia
Polish OBL
|
5-6 |
PTS: 28. Marc Garcia
REB: 6. N. Carvacho
AST: 8. T. Persons
|
PTS: 19. M. Michalak
REB: 10. B. Griciunas
AST: 6. Mike Caffey
|
123.6 - 121.0 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. Trefl Sopot |
L, 102 - 110 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
5-7 |
PTS: 31. L. Cabbil, Jr.
REB: 12. Jeriah Horne
AST: 5. L. Cabbil, Jr.
|
PTS: 28. A. Van Vliet
REB: 9. A. Van Vliet
AST: 11. B. Varadi
|
113.2 - 122.1 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 122 - 102 |
HW-S Centrum
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
4-1 |
PTS: 30. D. Tomasz Wilczek
REB: 8. M. Piechowicz
AST: 11. T. Persons
|
PTS: 36. L. Pipkins
REB: 8. M. Fusek
AST: 6. L. Pipkins
|
147.9 - 123.7 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Rawlplug Sokol Lancut |
W, 96 - 98 |
Polish OBL
|
6-7 |
PTS: 33. Marc Garcia
REB: 11. T. Persons
AST: 12. T. Persons
|
PTS: 30. Tyler Cheese
REB: 8. Biram Faye
AST: 6. T. Gomez
|
106.9 - 109.1 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Asseco Arka Gdynia |
W, 82 - 104 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
7-7 |
PTS: 21. L. Cabbil, Jr.
REB: 10. T. Persons
AST: 10. T. Persons
|
PTS: 15. Bryce Alford
REB: 9. A. Bogucki
AST: 6. Bryce Alford
|
94.8 - 120.2 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. GTK Gliwice |
W, 122 - 115 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
8-7 |
PTS: 27. T. Persons
REB: 11. N. Carvacho
AST: 15. T. Persons
|
PTS: 34. Josh Price
REB: 13. Josh Price
AST: 14. Kadre Gray
|
123.4 - 116.3 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 72 - 76 |
Hala Orbitalub Hala Stulecia
Polish OBL
|
9-7 |
PTS: 19. T. Persons
REB: 10. N. Carvacho
AST: 6. N. Carvacho
|
PTS: 14. D. Miletic
REB: 10. A. Parakhouski
AST: 3. D. Miletic
|
97.6 - 103.0 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ King Szczecin |
W, 86 - 106 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
10-7 |
PTS: 31. L. Cabbil, Jr.
REB: 8. X. Williams
AST: 10. T. Persons
|
PTS: 17. A. Mazurczak
REB: 5. P. Zolnierewicz
AST: 9. A. Mazurczak
|
106.3 - 131.0 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ KK Dinamo |
L, 124 - 68 |
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
4-2 |
PTS: 18. S. Konaszuk
REB: 12. J. Wojciechowski
AST: 10. S. Konaszuk
|
PTS: 17. Ivan Majic
REB: 8. S. Dugandzic
AST: 10. S. Dugandzic
|
151.7 - 83.2 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Anwil Wloclawek |
L, 84 - 87 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
10-8 |
PTS: 21. T. Persons
REB: 9. N. Carvacho
AST: 11. T. Persons
|
PTS: 18. L. Petrasek
REB: 6. V. Sanders
AST: 5. V. Sanders
|
114.0 - 118.1 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. ece bulls Kapfenberg |
W, 99 - 73 |
HW-S Centrum
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
5-2 |
PTS: 30. D. Tomasz Wilczek
REB: 9. D. Tomasz Wilczek
AST: 7. S. Konaszuk
|
PTS: 19. Urald King
REB: 5. Urald King
AST: 4. R. Williams
|
132.1 - 97.4 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin |
L, 114 - 102 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
10-9 |
PTS: 25. N. Carvacho
REB: 8. N. Carvacho
AST: 7. T. Persons
|
PTS: 37. L. O'Reilly
REB: 8. Trey Wade
AST: 8. J. Durham
|
137.2 - 122.8 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
@ Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
W, 91 - 104 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
11-9 |
PTS: 16. L. Cabbil, Jr.
REB: 5. M. Kucharek
AST: 11. T. Persons
|
PTS: 21. Darious Hall
REB: 6. G. Rakocevic
AST: 6. J. Washington
|
104.5 - 119.4 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
W, 102 - 98 |
HW-S Centrum
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
6-2 |
PTS: 25. T. Persons
REB: 6. T. Persons
AST: 5. T. Persons
|
PTS: 20. L. Pecka
REB: 6. Lamb Autrey
AST: 7. Ty Nichols
|
121.6 - 116.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Dziki Warszawa |
L, 82 - 76 |
Polish OBL
|
11-10 |
PTS: 21. T. Persons
REB: 12. N. Carvacho
AST: 6. T. Persons
|
PTS: 19. D. Green
REB: 14. Nick McGlynn
AST: 4. G. Grochowski
|
106.4 - 98.6 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
v. Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk |
L, 77 - 84 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
11-11 |
PTS: 22. T. Persons
REB: 13. N. Carvacho
AST: 6. T. Persons
|
PTS: 29. MaCio Teague
REB: 6. B. Griciunas
AST: 7. Mike Caffey
|
108.3 - 118.1 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ PGE Spojnia Stargard |
W, 83 - 93 |
Polish OBL
|
12-11 |
PTS: 25. Marc Garcia
REB: 8. X. Williams
AST: 15. T. Persons
|
PTS: 18. Alex Stein
REB: 7. A. Langovic
AST: 6. S. Brown
|
115.3 - 129.2 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. Olomoucko Prostejov |
W, 101 - 94 |
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
7-2 |
PTS: 24. L. Cabbil, Jr.
REB: 10. T. Persons
AST: 9. T. Persons
|
PTS: 22. Adrio Bailey
REB: 9. Chris Vogt
AST: 4. D. McBrayer
|
115.6 - 107.6 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 88 - 90 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
8-2 |
PTS: 18. L. Cabbil, Jr.
REB: 9. X. Williams
AST: 10. T. Persons
|
PTS: 24. Igor Kesar
REB: 6. Nikola Gajic
AST: 7. L. Mitrovic
|
118.7 - 121.4 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP |
L, 85 - 89 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
12-12 |
PTS: 19. T. Persons
REB: 6. X. Williams
AST: 5. L. Cabbil, Jr.
|
PTS: 24. L. Beliauskas
REB: 9. L. Beliauskas
AST: 4. L. Beliauskas
|
121.1 - 126.8 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Legia Warszawa |
L, 93 - 86 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
12-13 |
PTS: 21. N. Carvacho
REB: 12. N. Carvacho
AST: 10. T. Persons
|
PTS: 23. C. Vital
REB: 7. C. Vital
AST: 9. L. Jackson
|
121.4 - 112.3 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Twarde Pierniki Torun |
W, 79 - 89 |
Spozywczak
Polish OBL
|
13-13 |
PTS: 20. L. Cabbil, Jr.
REB: 17. N. Carvacho
AST: 15. T. Persons
|
PTS: 19. Arik Smith
REB: 13. Mate Vucic
AST: 6. Arik Smith
|
106.4 - 119.9 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
@ Trefl Sopot |
L, 106 - 101 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
13-14 |
PTS: 22. Marc Garcia
REB: 5. X. Williams
AST: 10. T. Persons
|
PTS: 24. A. Van Vliet
REB: 10. A. Van Vliet
AST: 6. B. Varadi
|
123.6 - 117.8 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Rawlplug Sokol Lancut |
W, 100 - 90 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
14-14 |
PTS: 24. N. Carvacho
REB: 9. X. Williams
AST: 13. T. Persons
|
PTS: 22. Ike Nwamu
REB: 7. A. Labinowicz
AST: 9. T. Gomez
|
129.1 - 116.2 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Asseco Arka Gdynia |
W, 107 - 86 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
15-14 |
PTS: 22. Marc Garcia
REB: 11. M. Piechowicz
AST: 10. L. Cabbil, Jr.
|
PTS: 16. J. Szumert
REB: 5. J. Szumert
AST: 7. Bryce Alford
|
131.6 - 105.8 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ GTK Gliwice |
W, 73 - 110 |
Polish OBL
|
16-14 |
PTS: 23. Marc Garcia
REB: 11. N. Carvacho
AST: 15. T. Persons
|
PTS: 24. Koby McEwen
REB: 7. L. Frackiewicz
AST: 8. Kadre Gray
|
88.7 - 133.6 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Trefl Sopot |
L, 97 - 78 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
16-15 |
PTS: 11. T. Persons
REB: 8. D. Slupinski
AST: 7. T. Persons
|
PTS: 24. Paul Scruggs
REB: 8. G. Groselle
AST: 8. Jakub Schenk
|
127.9 - 102.9 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Trefl Sopot |
L, 82 - 81 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
16-16 |
PTS: 23. T. Persons
REB: 8. X. Williams
AST: 4. T. Persons
|
PTS: 20. Jakub Schenk
REB: 9. G. Groselle
AST: 9. Jakub Schenk
|
110.8 - 109.5 |
May 10, 2024 12:00 PM ET |
v. Trefl Sopot |
Preview |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |