Sep 24, 2023
|
@ Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
W, 86 - 94 |
Complexe Sportif de N.O.H.
BNXT League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. D. Perry
REB: 9. P. Atkinson, Jr.
AST: 5. D. Perry
|
PTS: 19. B. Horvath
REB: 6. Louis Hazard
AST: 4. T. Deroover
|
108.4 - 118.5 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Okapi Aalstar |
W, 93 - 89 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
2-0 |
PTS: 24. J. Gardner
REB: 10. J. Gardner
AST: 6. Nick Tomsick
|
PTS: 17. S. Ledegen
REB: 14. J. Jean-Marie
AST: 7. S. Schauvlieger
|
110.3 - 105.5 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Limburg United |
L, 91 - 62 |
Sporthal Alverberg
BNXT League
|
2-1 |
PTS: 14. Sean Pouedet
REB: 12. J. Gardner
AST: 4. S. Despalier
|
PTS: 18. M. De Zeeuw
REB: 6. O. Osunniyi
AST: 8. Roman Penn
|
113.5 - 77.4 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 67 - 73 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
2-2 |
PTS: 20. J. Gardner
REB: 8. S. Despalier
AST: 4. J. Burton
|
PTS: 16. D. Jefferson
REB: 9. D. Jefferson
AST: 3. D. Jefferson
|
85.2 - 92.8 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
L, 102 - 74 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
2-3 |
PTS: 23. J. Gardner
REB: 5. P. Atkinson, Jr.
AST: 3. S. Despalier
|
PTS: 17. Wen Mukubu
REB: 11. Wen Mukubu
AST: 7. Wen Mukubu
|
129.4 - 93.9 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
W, 77 - 71 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
3-3 |
PTS: 23. J. Gardner
REB: 9. S. Despalier
AST: 5. Sean Pouedet
|
PTS: 13. B. Prepelic
REB: 16. B. Prepelic
AST: 4. A. Butler
|
87.2 - 80.4 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 73 - 76 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
3-4 |
PTS: 20. D. Perry
REB: 8. J. Gardner
AST: 4. Sean Pouedet
|
PTS: 17. Roby Rogiers
REB: 7. J. Sueing
AST: 2. N. Jovanovic
|
97.2 - 101.2 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
W, 84 - 87 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
4-4 |
PTS: 31. P. Atkinson, Jr.
REB: 9. P. Atkinson, Jr.
AST: 4. B. Pritzl
|
PTS: 19. Leon Santelj
REB: 9. Leon Santelj
AST: 9. C. Garrison
|
108.7 - 112.6 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Stella Artois Leuven Bears |
W, 88 - 69 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
5-4 |
PTS: 22. D. Perry
REB: 7. P. Atkinson, Jr.
AST: 4. D. Perry
|
PTS: 19. Cody Riley
REB: 15. Cody Riley
AST: 3. Cody Riley
|
124.5 - 97.6 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
W, 87 - 70 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
6-4 |
PTS: 21. J. Gardner
REB: 9. S. Despalier
AST: 4. S. Despalier
|
PTS: 16. W. Brandwijk
REB: 9. Noah Gurley
AST: 4. Wen Mukubu
|
123.4 - 99.3 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ Liege Basket |
W, 83 - 85 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
7-4 |
PTS: 20. B. Pritzl
REB: 9. J. Gardner
AST: 6. Sean Pouedet
|
PTS: 17. A. Rodriguez
REB: 10. Kevin Tumba
AST: 9. A. Rodriguez
|
98.6 - 101.0 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
L, 72 - 74 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
7-5 |
PTS: 20. B. Pritzl
REB: 8. J. Gardner
AST: 3. Sean Pouedet
|
PTS: 30. J. Watson-Gayle
REB: 10. J. Watson-Gayle
AST: 2. A. Libert
|
98.5 - 101.3 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
L, 83 - 81 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
7-6 |
PTS: 23. B. Pritzl
REB: 6. P. Atkinson, Jr.
AST: 3. B. Pritzl
|
PTS: 23. A. Butler
REB: 8. Nathan Kuta
AST: 8. Josh Heath
|
111.3 - 108.6 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Stella Artois Leuven Bears |
W, 68 - 90 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
8-6 |
PTS: 16. J. Burton
REB: 7. J. Burton
AST: 3. Sean Pouedet
|
PTS: 21. T. Vanderhaegen
REB: 11. T. Vanderhaegen
AST: 4. Noah Meeusen
|
91.2 - 120.7 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Limburg United |
L, 70 - 80 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
8-7 |
PTS: 14. J. Burton
REB: 10. P. Atkinson, Jr.
AST: 4. D. Perry
|
PTS: 24. O. Osunniyi
REB: 12. O. Osunniyi
AST: 5. Q. Serron
|
94.2 - 107.7 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
L, 72 - 80 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
8-8 |
PTS: 12. S. Despalier
REB: 8. J. Gardner
AST: 4. J. Burton
|
PTS: 23. Leon Santelj
REB: 9. L. Dedroog
AST: 5. Leon Santelj
|
101.9 - 113.3 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 71 - 67 |
Sleuyter Arena
BNXT League
|
8-8 |
PTS: 24. J. Gardner
REB: 6. J. Gardner
AST: 4. Nick Tomsick
|
PTS: 18. D. Jefferson
REB: 6. D. Jefferson
AST: 4. S. Van Rossom
|
103.5 - 97.7 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Liege Basket |
L, 83 - 94 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
8-9 |
PTS: 25. J. Gardner
REB: 5. S. Despalier
AST: 5. S. Despalier
|
PTS: 28. A. Rodriguez
REB: 14. Kevin Tumba
AST: 5. A. Rodriguez
|
104.4 - 118.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Okapi Aalstar |
L, 86 - 63 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
8-10 |
PTS: 17. J. Gardner
REB: 6. Y. Brussen
AST: 5. J. Burton
|
PTS: 16. T. Blondin
REB: 10. Ivan Maras
AST: 3. Ivan Maras
|
115.3 - 84.5 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 93 - 67 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
8-12 |
PTS: 16. D. Perry
REB: 7. N. De Ridder
AST: 4. N. De Ridder
|
PTS: 17. N. Jovanovic
REB: 8. N. Jovanovic
AST: 7. J. Van Buggenhout
|
127.2 - 91.7 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Den Helder Suns |
L, 82 - 73 |
BNXT League
|
8-13 |
PTS: 16. D. Perry
REB: 9. N. De Ridder
AST: 4. J. Burton
|
PTS: 21. Sean Flood
REB: 6. B. van der Vuurst de Vries
AST: 7. B. van der Vuurst de Vries
|
109.8 - 97.8 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. Den Helder Suns |
W, 87 - 61 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
9-13 |
PTS: 17. J. Gardner
REB: 5. J. Gardner
AST: 4. D. Perry
|
PTS: 18. Troy Koehler
REB: 7. Sean Flood
AST: 4. Sean Flood
|
121.9 - 85.5 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Feyenoord Rotterdam |
W, 89 - 73 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
10-13 |
PTS: 16. D. Perry
REB: 9. P. Atkinson, Jr.
AST: 6. Sean Pouedet
|
PTS: 16. A. Racine
REB: 12. Kai Edwards
AST: 5. Zaba Bangala
|
121.4 - 99.5 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Yoast United |
L, 73 - 70 |
BNXT League
|
10-14 |
PTS: 19. N. De Ridder
REB: 7. S. Despalier
AST: 7. Sean Pouedet
|
PTS: 28. B. Van Schaik
REB: 13. Samuta Avea
AST: 8. R. Van Overbeek
|
102.2 - 98.0 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
L, 85 - 92 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
10-15 |
PTS: 15. P. Atkinson, Jr.
REB: 7. J. Gardner
AST: 4. S. Despalier
|
PTS: 17. Adrian Delph
REB: 5. R. Brandsma
AST: 5. Roddy Peters
|
110.0 - 119.0 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Okapi Aalstar |
L, 87 - 70 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
10-16 |
PTS: 14. D. Perry
REB: 7. S. Despalier
AST: 4. Sean Pouedet
|
PTS: 20. Ivan Maras
REB: 10. Pape Badji
AST: 6. S. Ledegen
|
114.9 - 92.5 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
L, 86 - 87 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
10-17 |
PTS: 26. J. Gardner
REB: 9. J. Gardner
AST: 3. D. Perry
|
PTS: 19. D. Loubry
REB: 6. M. Palinckx
AST: 4. D. Loubry
|
116.1 - 117.5 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Feyenoord Rotterdam |
L, 91 - 87 |
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
BNXT League
|
10-18 |
PTS: 23. J. Gardner
REB: 9. J. Gardner
AST: 6. N. De Ridder
|
PTS: 24. Zaba Bangala
REB: 13. Kai Edwards
AST: 4. T. Gibson
|
117.5 - 112.4 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
W, 86 - 99 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
11-18 |
PTS: 21. D. Perry
REB: 6. N. De Ridder
AST: 3. Sean Pouedet
|
PTS: 22. Adrian Delph
REB: 9. R. Brandsma
AST: 6. J. Maconda
|
115.6 - 133.1 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
L, 91 - 82 |
Complexe Sportif de N.O.H.
BNXT League
|
11-19 |
PTS: 22. B. Pritzl
REB: 6. N. De Ridder
AST: 8. Sean Pouedet
|
PTS: 19. J. Ambrose
REB: 11. J. Harris
AST: 6. T. Deroover
|
127.0 - 114.4 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
L, 88 - 100 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
11-20 |
PTS: 19. N. De Ridder
REB: 7. J. Gardner
AST: 4. N. De Ridder
|
PTS: 27. Leon Santelj
REB: 9. Kyle Castlin
AST: 6. C. Garrison
|
116.7 - 132.6 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. Yoast United |
W, 105 - 65 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
12-20 |
PTS: 22. J. Gardner
REB: 9. J. Gardner
AST: 7. Sean Pouedet
|
PTS: 19. R. Van Overbeek
REB: 7. F. Rijkers
AST: 6. R. Van Overbeek
|
137.6 - 85.2 |