Sep 22, 2023
|
v. Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
W, 90 - 84 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. E. Venskus
REB: 7. M. Makwa
AST: 5. Josh Heath
|
PTS: 20. D. Loubry
REB: 8. W. Brandwijk
AST: 7. D. Loubry
|
120.9 - 112.9 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
v. Liege Basket |
W, 79 - 71 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
2-0 |
PTS: 28. T. Roberts
REB: 6. Nathan Kuta
AST: 6. Josh Heath
|
PTS: 17. O. Troisfontaines
REB: 13. Kevin Tumba
AST: 5. Manu Lecomte
|
108.9 - 97.9 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Okapi Aalstar |
W, 80 - 87 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
3-0 |
PTS: 21. A. Butler
REB: 9. Nathan Kuta
AST: 4. Josh Heath
|
PTS: 21. J. Jean-Marie
REB: 7. J. Jean-Marie
AST: 5. S. Schauvlieger
|
111.7 - 121.5 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Stella Artois Leuven Bears |
L, 82 - 58 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
3-1 |
PTS: 9. Nathan Kuta
REB: 8. Nathan Kuta
AST: 3. M. Samardzic
|
PTS: 32. Tyreke Key
REB: 9. Chris Vogt
AST: 5. Casey Benson
|
122.9 - 86.9 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Limburg United |
L, 67 - 75 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
3-2 |
PTS: 16. E. Venskus
REB: 12. Nathan Kuta
AST: 6. Josh Heath
|
PTS: 18. Myles Cale
REB: 8. O. Osunniyi
AST: 5. Q. Serron
|
101.3 - 113.4 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Kortrijk Spurs |
L, 77 - 71 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
3-3 |
PTS: 13. B. Prepelic
REB: 16. B. Prepelic
AST: 4. A. Butler
|
PTS: 23. J. Gardner
REB: 9. S. Despalier
AST: 5. Sean Pouedet
|
87.2 - 80.4 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 76 - 70 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
3-4 |
PTS: 18. A. Butler
REB: 6. A. Butler
AST: 5. Josh Heath
|
PTS: 17. Rasir Bolton
REB: 7. N. Jovanovic
AST: 5. J. Van Buggenhout
|
115.8 - 106.7 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
W, 63 - 61 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
4-4 |
PTS: 14. A. Butler
REB: 12. B. Prepelic
AST: 4. B. Prepelic
|
PTS: 13. Louis Hazard
REB: 10. J. Harris
AST: 5. J. Watson-Gayle
|
92.6 - 89.6 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 60 - 83 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
4-5 |
PTS: 15. A. Butler
REB: 11. A. Izaw Bolavie
AST: 4. M. Samardzic
|
PTS: 22. D. Jefferson
REB: 15. P. Gillet
AST: 7. Simon Buysse
|
84.8 - 117.3 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
W, 85 - 58 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
5-5 |
PTS: 20. T. Roberts
REB: 8. Nathan Kuta
AST: 4. Josh Heath
|
PTS: 17. Leon Santelj
REB: 6. Leon Santelj
AST: 4. C. Garrison
|
122.6 - 83.7 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 85 - 71 |
Sleuyter Arena
BNXT League
|
5-6 |
PTS: 11. Nathan Kuta
REB: 10. B. Prepelic
AST: 4. Josh Heath
|
PTS: 20. D. Jefferson
REB: 8. Ilimane Diop
AST: 13. S. Van Rossom
|
121.6 - 101.5 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Limburg United |
L, 76 - 55 |
Sporthal Alverberg
BNXT League
|
5-7 |
PTS: 18. E. Venskus
REB: 10. Nathan Kuta
AST: 4. Josh Heath
|
PTS: 17. T. Van Ounsem
REB: 13. J. Delalieux
AST: 4. Roman Penn
|
111.1 - 80.4 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Kortrijk Spurs |
W, 83 - 81 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
6-7 |
PTS: 23. A. Butler
REB: 8. Nathan Kuta
AST: 8. Josh Heath
|
PTS: 23. B. Pritzl
REB: 6. P. Atkinson, Jr.
AST: 3. B. Pritzl
|
111.3 - 108.6 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
@ Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
W, 63 - 71 |
Complexe Sportif de N.O.H.
BNXT League
|
7-7 |
PTS: 18. T. Roberts
REB: 7. A. Butler
AST: 6. T. Roberts
|
PTS: 12. Y. Desiron
REB: 9. Y. Desiron
AST: 4. Louis Hazard
|
90.6 - 102.1 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
L, 65 - 64 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
7-8 |
PTS: 13. T. Roberts
REB: 13. Nathan Kuta
AST: 3. Josh Heath
|
PTS: 13. Walter Whyte
REB: 5. M. Lightfoot
AST: 10. A. Peciukevicius
|
96.6 - 95.1 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 61 - 74 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
7-9 |
PTS: 17. E. Venskus
REB: 7. E. Venskus
AST: 4. E. Venskus
|
PTS: 20. N. Jovanovic
REB: 12. N. Jovanovic
AST: 9. J. Van Buggenhout
|
87.9 - 106.6 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Liege Basket |
W, 83 - 92 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
8-9 |
PTS: 22. E. Venskus
REB: 8. E. Venskus
AST: 8. Josh Heath
|
PTS: 25. A. Rodriguez
REB: 7. Kevin Tumba
AST: 6. A. Rodriguez
|
112.4 - 124.6 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Stella Artois Leuven Bears |
W, 82 - 78 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
9-9 |
PTS: 16. Q. Smout
REB: 9. B. Prepelic
AST: 5. Josh Heath
|
PTS: 29. Tyreke Key
REB: 16. Cody Riley
AST: 3. Sam Huurman
|
107.2 - 102.0 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
W, 84 - 90 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
10-9 |
PTS: 18. E. Venskus
REB: 6. M. Makwa
AST: 7. Josh Heath
|
PTS: 19. Kyle Castlin
REB: 6. Malik Toppin
AST: 11. C. Garrison
|
114.2 - 122.4 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. Okapi Aalstar |
W, 75 - 68 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
11-9 |
PTS: 16. Q. Smout
REB: 7. B. Prepelic
AST: 6. Josh Heath
|
PTS: 15. D. Marchant
REB: 11. Ivan Maras
AST: 4. Lazar Mutic
|
104.6 - 94.8 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ ZZ Leiden |
L, 70 - 45 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
11-10 |
PTS: 10. Nathan Kuta
REB: 10. Nathan Kuta
AST: 3. M. Makwa
|
PTS: 17. Tajion Jones
REB: 12. Alex Gross
AST: 8. Tajion Jones
|
94.7 - 60.9 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Heroes Den Bosch |
W, 84 - 68 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
12-10 |
PTS: 19. Josh Heath
REB: 7. B. Prepelic
AST: 9. Josh Heath
|
PTS: 24. Lee Moore
REB: 6. Jito Kok
AST: 4. B. Van Vliet
|
116.4 - 94.3 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Donar Groningen |
L, 78 - 72 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
12-11 |
PTS: 23. Q. Smout
REB: 17. B. Prepelic
AST: 4. M. Samardzic
|
PTS: 21. K. Babusis
REB: 7. D. Gabrovsek
AST: 6. Nick Tomsick
|
114.9 - 106.1 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Landstede Zwolle |
W, 72 - 78 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
13-11 |
PTS: 17. Nathan Kuta
REB: 9. B. Prepelic
AST: 5. Josh Heath
|
PTS: 19. Coen Stolk
REB: 9. N. Dickerson
AST: 3. D. Quisenberry
|
101.3 - 109.8 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Basketball Academie Limburg |
W, 82 - 80 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
14-11 |
PTS: 30. Nathan Kuta
REB: 13. Nathan Kuta
AST: 6. Josh Heath
|
PTS: 19. M. Charles
REB: 13. Elyjah Goss
AST: 5. M. Charles
|
108.5 - 105.8 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Landstede Zwolle |
W, 66 - 63 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
15-11 |
PTS: 17. D. Collins
REB: 13. Nathan Kuta
AST: 5. Josh Heath
|
PTS: 12. T. Bieshaar
REB: 12. N. Dickerson
AST: 6. J. Pagenkopf
|
98.8 - 94.3 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Basketball Academie Limburg |
W, 58 - 98 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
16-11 |
PTS: 20. Josh Heath
REB: 9. D. Collins
AST: 4. Josh Heath
|
PTS: 14. Elyjah Goss
REB: 14. Elyjah Goss
AST: 3. Noe Botuli
|
73.7 - 129.0 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Donar Groningen |
W, 76 - 74 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
17-11 |
PTS: 13. B. Prepelic
REB: 12. B. Prepelic
AST: 5. Josh Heath
|
PTS: 24. John Meeks
REB: 9. Dakota Quinn
AST: 5. Nick Tomsick
|
108.9 - 106.1 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ Heroes Den Bosch |
W, 69 - 77 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
18-11 |
PTS: 16. Q. Smout
REB: 14. Nathan Kuta
AST: 5. Nathan Kuta
|
PTS: 21. Austin Price
REB: 5. Jito Kok
AST: 9. Lee Moore
|
100.5 - 112.1 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. ZZ Leiden |
L, 65 - 71 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
18-12 |
PTS: 21. M. Makwa
REB: 9. B. Prepelic
AST: 3. Nathan Kuta
|
PTS: 19. Tajion Jones
REB: 11. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 7. M. Ververs
|
90.2 - 98.6 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. Liege Basket |
L, 93 - 98 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
18-13 |
PTS: 37. T. Roberts
REB: 7. Craig Adzeh
AST: 5. T. Roberts
|
PTS: 25. A. Rodriguez
REB: 9. J. Hagins
AST: 7. A. Rodriguez
|
114.3 - 120.4 |
May 10, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Liege Basket |
Preview |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |