Sep 19, 2023
|
@ Saint-Vallier |
L, 78 - 72 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French Basketball Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 14. Junior Zero
REB: 8. L. Martel
AST: 4. Y. Harrath
|
PTS: 19. H. Dumortier
REB: 13. J. Cazenobe
AST: 6. J. Cazenobe
|
105.9 - 97.7 |
Sep 22, 2023
|
v. Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 76 - 87 |
French NM1
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. L. Martel
REB: 10. L. Martel
AST: 6. Mamadou Faye
|
PTS: 21. B. Coulibaly
REB: 6. E. Bassoumba
AST: 4. Y. Siegwarth
|
114.7 - 131.3 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
@ BC Orchies |
L, 84 - 74 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
0-2 |
PTS: 16. Mamadou Faye
REB: 7. Mamadou Faye
AST: 5. A. Spinali
|
PTS: 17. Loic Menuge
REB: 6. Loic Menuge
AST: 8. A. Rigaux
|
105.9 - 93.3 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
v. FC Mulhouse Basket |
W, 108 - 102 |
French NM1
|
1-2 |
PTS: 23. Mamadou Faye
REB: 8. Junior Zero
AST: 6. Y. Harrath
|
PTS: 22. Hugo Minning
REB: 12. Hugo Minning
AST: 8. S. Ndiaye
|
109.9 - 103.8 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Andrezieux Boutheon |
L, 91 - 76 |
French NM1
|
1-3 |
PTS: 19. Eddy Djedje
REB: 8. Mike Fofana
AST: 4. Y. Harrath
|
PTS: 23. M. Diarra
REB: 7. M. Sidibe
AST: 8. Louis Weber
|
115.2 - 96.2 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. STB Le Havre |
L, 63 - 80 |
French NM1
|
1-4 |
PTS: 14. Mamadou Faye
REB: 6. L. Martel
AST: 3. A. Spinali
|
PTS: 17. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
REB: 8. V. Bigote
AST: 5. P. Hannequin
|
87.0 - 110.5 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Lyonso Basket |
L, 71 - 63 |
French NM1
|
1-5 |
PTS: 15. Y. Harrath
REB: 9. Junior Zero
AST: 6. Mamadou Faye
|
PTS: 23. K. Razanamahenina
REB: 7. G. Joseph
AST: 7. T. Desseignet
|
103.9 - 92.2 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Besancon BCD |
W, 99 - 81 |
French NM1
|
2-5 |
PTS: 20. Junior Zero
REB: 9. Junior Zero
AST: 9. Y. Harrath
|
PTS: 15. Brahim Dohou
REB: 8. Xavi Rey
AST: 6. Xavi Rey
|
128.0 - 104.7 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ Saint-Vallier |
L, 97 - 74 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
2-6 |
PTS: 16. L. Martel
REB: 12. L. Martel
AST: 6. N. Houstani
|
PTS: 21. J. Cazenobe
REB: 10. J. Cazenobe
AST: 7. H. Dumortier
|
131.8 - 100.6 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 77 - 72 |
French NM1
|
3-6 |
PTS: 15. L. Martel
REB: 6. L. Martel
AST: 5. D. Archinard
|
PTS: 18. G. Chathuant
REB: 8. A. Levarity
AST: 4. Randy Haynes
|
109.8 - 102.7 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Hyeres-Toulon |
L, 68 - 66 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
3-7 |
PTS: 15. Junior Zero
REB: 6. L. Martel
AST: 4. N. Houstani
|
PTS: 17. Mo Greenwood
REB: 7. Q. Losser
AST: 11. T. Lefebvre
|
95.1 - 92.3 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
W, 79 - 65 |
French NM1
|
4-7 |
PTS: 15. L. Martel
REB: 12. L. Martel
AST: 7. Y. Harrath
|
PTS: 13. M. Nnah-Ndong
REB: 6. M. Nnah-Ndong
AST: 7. M. Nnah-Ndong
|
117.5 - 96.7 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
L, 67 - 56 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
4-8 |
PTS: 14. L. Martel
REB: 8. Mamadou Faye
AST: 4. A. Spinali
|
PTS: 24. Nolan Traore
REB: 10. M. Diakite
AST: 5. Nolan Traore
|
101.7 - 85.0 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ Union Sportive Avignon |
W, 74 - 79 |
French NM1
|
5-8 |
PTS: 18. Mamadou Faye
REB: 7. A. Spinali
AST: 3. Mamadou Faye
|
PTS: 16. Steven Cayol
REB: 8. T. Pothion
AST: 5. A. Rasolonjatovo
|
95.8 - 102.3 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 94 - 88 |
Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
|
5-9 |
PTS: 21. Hugo Comby
REB: 5. A. Spinali
AST: 5. Y. Harrath
|
PTS: 23. M. Bernaoui
REB: 12. M. Bernaoui
AST: 6. Yanik Blanc
|
133.4 - 124.9 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. BC Orchies |
L, 84 - 88 |
French NM1
|
5-10 |
PTS: 21. Mike Fofana
REB: 7. A. Spinali
AST: 5. A. Spinali
|
PTS: 26. Tanguy Touze
REB: 11. Loic Menuge
AST: 9. A. Rigaux
|
116.5 - 122.0 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 84 - 74 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
5-11 |
PTS: 14. Mike Fofana
REB: 8. A. Spinali
AST: 3. Y. Harrath
|
PTS: 17. F. Pouaveyoun
REB: 10. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 6. V. Serrano
|
107.5 - 94.7 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Andrezieux Boutheon |
L, 67 - 72 |
French NM1
|
5-12 |
PTS: 14. Eddy Djedje
REB: 5. Hugo Comby
AST: 8. D. Archinard
|
PTS: 15. M. Sidibe
REB: 11. M. Sidibe
AST: 4. R. Malonga
|
99.0 - 106.4 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ STB Le Havre |
L, 87 - 64 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
5-13 |
PTS: 19. Y. Harrath
REB: 5. Mamadou Faye
AST: 4. D. Archinard
|
PTS: 19. V. Bigote
REB: 8. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 5. P. Hannequin
|
125.4 - 92.2 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Lyonso Basket |
L, 60 - 77 |
French NM1
|
5-14 |
PTS: 12. Y. Harrath
REB: 5. Y. Harrath
AST: 3. Mamadou Faye
|
PTS: 16. K. Razanamahenina
REB: 7. B. Albert
AST: 6. K. Razanamahenina
|
88.5 - 113.6 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Besancon BCD |
W, 81 - 92 |
Palais des Sports
French NM1
|
6-14 |
PTS: 26. Junior Zero
REB: 11. Junior Zero
AST: 7. Y. Harrath
|
PTS: 19. Mykal Riley
REB: 7. T. Boyer
AST: 6. T. Da Silva
|
110.0 - 125.0 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
v. Saint-Vallier |
L, 77 - 101 |
French NM1
|
6-15 |
PTS: 15. Y. Harrath
REB: 5. Henri Preira
AST: 3. Junior Zero
|
PTS: 15. O. Sylla
REB: 10. J. Cazenobe
AST: 7. O. Sylla
|
107.1 - 140.5 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
@ SO Maritime Boulogne |
L, 98 - 79 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
6-16 |
PTS: 16. I. Cadiau
REB: 4. Junior Zero
AST: 5. I. Cadiau
|
PTS: 21. G. Chathuant
REB: 17. A. Levarity
AST: 6. N. Labouize
|
133.5 - 107.7 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Hyeres-Toulon |
L, 64 - 74 |
French NM1
|
6-17 |
PTS: 15. Eddy Djedje
REB: 6. Y. Harrath
AST: 7. A. Spinali
|
PTS: 22. N. Knezevic
REB: 8. Mo Greenwood
AST: 5. T. Lefebvre
|
81.4 - 94.2 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
L, 74 - 67 |
French NM1
|
6-18 |
PTS: 16. A. Spinali
REB: 6. I. Cadiau
AST: 3. Y. Harrath
|
PTS: 17. T. Dary-Sagnes
REB: 15. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 4. Theo Benoit
|
111.4 - 100.9 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 63 - 57 |
French NM1
|
7-18 |
PTS: 11. Y. Harrath
REB: 6. Henri Preira
AST: 5. Y. Harrath
|
PTS: 15. Nolan Traore
REB: 12. J. Boulefaa
AST: 5. Nolan Traore
|
83.8 - 75.8 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Union Sportive Avignon |
L, 88 - 90 |
French NM1
|
7-19 |
PTS: 21. A. Spinali
REB: 6. Henri Preira
AST: 7. Mamadou Faye
|
PTS: 25. G. Bourcier
REB: 9. S. Hernandez
AST: 7. Steven Cayol
|
119.2 - 121.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
W, 64 - 66 |
French NM1
|
8-19 |
PTS: 17. I. Cadiau
REB: 10. I. Cadiau
AST: 3. D. Archinard
|
PTS: 12. A. Henocq
REB: 8. G. Valayer
AST: 4. I. Saounera
|
96.0 - 99.0 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. CEP Lorient |
W, 95 - 63 |
French NM1
|
9-19 |
PTS: 20. A. Spinali
REB: 10. I. Cadiau
AST: 6. D. Archinard
|
PTS: 17. Jamar Abrams
REB: 7. Abdoulaye Sy
AST: 8. Hugo Suhard
|
131.0 - 86.9 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Les Sables Vendee Basket |
L, 77 - 71 |
French NM1
|
9-20 |
PTS: 12. A. Spinali
REB: 7. Henri Preira
AST: 6. I. Cadiau
|
PTS: 22. Q. Wilson
REB: 10. Q. Wilson
AST: 7. L. Prolhac
|
107.1 - 98.7 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Poissy Basket |
W, 81 - 75 |
French NM1
|
10-20 |
PTS: 28. A. Spinali
REB: 10. Henri Preira
AST: 6. Y. Harrath
|
PTS: 19. Louis Gibey
REB: 10. Louis Gibey
AST: 9. E. Rouyre
|
110.0 - 101.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
W, 72 - 67 |
French NM1
|
11-20 |
PTS: 18. N. Houstani
REB: 10. Henri Preira
AST: 5. D. Archinard
|
PTS: 13. K. Ajenifuja
REB: 9. Duane Morgan
AST: 3. G. Valayer
|
97.9 - 91.1 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ CEP Lorient |
L, 77 - 71 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
11-21 |
PTS: 17. A. Spinali
REB: 11. Junior Zero
AST: 9. D. Archinard
|
PTS: 26. Jamar Abrams
REB: 9. Jamar Abrams
AST: 6. F. Milanese
|
98.6 - 90.9 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. Les Sables Vendee Basket |
L, 79 - 91 |
French NM1
|
11-22 |
PTS: 16. A. Spinali
REB: 4. L. Martel
AST: 5. Eddy Djedje
|
PTS: 23. Q. Wilson
REB: 8. Q. Wilson
AST: 4. F. Loubaki
|
103.7 - 119.4 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Poissy Basket |
W, 58 - 59 |
French NM1
|
12-22 |
PTS: 12. D. Archinard
REB: 8. I. Cadiau
AST: 3. I. Cadiau
|
PTS: 13. O. Yao-Delon
REB: 11. Mario Tonji
AST: 3. K. Closson
|
83.8 - 85.3 |