Sep 21, 2023
|
@ GTK Gliwice |
W, 73 - 84 |
Polish OBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. A. Pluta
REB: 14. P. Zolnierewicz
AST: 8. P. Zolnierewicz
|
PTS: 23. M. Laksa
REB: 9. L. Frackiewicz
AST: 5. Kadre Gray
|
99.9 - 115.0 |
Sep 28, 2023
|
v. PGE Spojnia Stargard |
L, 86 - 96 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. P. Zolnierewicz
REB: 6. P. Zolnierewicz
AST: 5. A. Pluta
|
PTS: 21. D. Daniels
REB: 7. W. Gordon
AST: 6. W. Gordon
|
115.0 - 128.3 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ WKS Slask Wroclaw |
L, 88 - 79 |
Hala Orbitalub Hala Stulecia
Polish OBL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 26. A. Bogucki
REB: 9. A. Bogucki
AST: 7. P. Zolnierewicz
|
PTS: 31. D. Miletic
REB: 6. Jakub Niziol
AST: 8. Jawun Evans
|
124.4 - 111.6 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP |
L, 89 - 79 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 19. A. Pluta
REB: 9. A. Bogucki
AST: 5. A. Pluta
|
PTS: 20. D. Brembly
REB: 9. Damian Kulig
AST: 6. A. Mikalauskas
|
121.3 - 107.6 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. King Szczecin |
L, 84 - 103 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
1-4 |
PTS: 18. P. Zolnierewicz
REB: 8. A. Bogucki
AST: 5. A. Pluta
|
PTS: 26. Z. Cuthbertson
REB: 9. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 7. A. Mazurczak
|
110.5 - 135.4 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Legia Warszawa |
L, 67 - 87 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
1-5 |
PTS: 26. A. Pluta
REB: 7. A. Bogucki
AST: 4. A. Pluta
|
PTS: 18. C. Vital
REB: 6. R. Cowels
AST: 3. Aric Holman
|
88.8 - 115.3 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Twarde Pierniki Torun |
W, 83 - 79 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
2-5 |
PTS: 22. A. Pluta
REB: 13. A. Bogucki
AST: 8. A. Pluta
|
PTS: 23. G. Filipovic
REB: 7. Aljaz Kunc
AST: 3. Aaron Cel
|
112.1 - 106.7 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
@ Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin |
L, 98 - 88 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
2-6 |
PTS: 32. A. Pluta
REB: 12. A. Bogucki
AST: 11. K. Gordon
|
PTS: 16. J. Durham
REB: 8. R. Szymanski
AST: 6. L. O'Reilly
|
126.4 - 113.5 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
v. Trefl Sopot |
L, 72 - 92 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
2-7 |
PTS: 26. Bryce Alford
REB: 8. G. Kaminski
AST: 5. G. Kaminski
|
PTS: 18. A. Van Vliet
REB: 7. J. Zyskowski
AST: 9. B. Varadi
|
90.4 - 115.5 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
v. Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
W, 86 - 81 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
3-7 |
PTS: 22. A. Pluta
REB: 11. A. Bogucki
AST: 10. A. Pluta
|
PTS: 22. G. Groselle
REB: 12. G. Groselle
AST: 4. Novak Music
|
113.8 - 107.2 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Rawlplug Sokol Lancut |
L, 115 - 118 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
3-8 |
PTS: 21. Bryce Alford
REB: 7. A. Bogucki
AST: 6. Bryce Alford
|
PTS: 40. Tyler Cheese
REB: 5. J. Berzins
AST: 9. J. Berzins
|
156.6 - 160.6 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Dziki Warszawa |
L, 83 - 81 |
Polish OBL
|
3-9 |
PTS: 31. Bryce Alford
REB: 8. A. Bogucki
AST: 7. Bryce Alford
|
PTS: 20. M. Coleman III
REB: 7. Nick McGlynn
AST: 3. D. Green
|
109.3 - 106.7 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ Anwil Wloclawek |
L, 97 - 66 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
3-10 |
PTS: 18. A. Bogucki
REB: 6. A. Bogucki
AST: 3. K. Gordon
|
PTS: 14. V. Sanders
REB: 8. Kalif Young
AST: 7. V. Sanders
|
126.1 - 85.8 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
L, 82 - 104 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
3-11 |
PTS: 15. Bryce Alford
REB: 9. A. Bogucki
AST: 6. Bryce Alford
|
PTS: 21. L. Cabbil, Jr.
REB: 10. T. Persons
AST: 10. T. Persons
|
94.8 - 120.2 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
v. Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk |
L, 67 - 84 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
3-12 |
PTS: 16. G. Kaminski
REB: 9. A. Bogucki
AST: 5. K. Gordon
|
PTS: 20. Mike Caffey
REB: 8. B. Griciunas
AST: 4. Mike Caffey
|
94.5 - 118.5 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. GTK Gliwice |
W, 100 - 87 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
4-12 |
PTS: 24. Bryce Alford
REB: 13. Seth LeDay
AST: 8. A. Pluta
|
PTS: 40. Josh Price
REB: 9. Josh Price
AST: 9. Kadre Gray
|
125.9 - 109.6 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ PGE Spojnia Stargard |
L, 91 - 54 |
Polish OBL
|
4-13 |
PTS: 17. A. Bogucki
REB: 7. Seth LeDay
AST: 2. A. Pluta
|
PTS: 21. D. Daniels
REB: 11. W. Gordon
AST: 5. S. Brown
|
120.6 - 71.6 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. WKS Slask Wroclaw |
L, 78 - 117 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
4-14 |
PTS: 24. A. Bogucki
REB: 7. Seth LeDay
AST: 5. A. Pluta
|
PTS: 31. Jakub Niziol
REB: 10. A. Parakhouski
AST: 7. M. Klassen
|
104.8 - 157.2 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP |
W, 102 - 95 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
5-14 |
PTS: 24. A. Pluta
REB: 12. Seth LeDay
AST: 7. A. Pluta
|
PTS: 24. Aigars Skele
REB: 6. Aigars Skele
AST: 7. Aigars Skele
|
143.5 - 133.7 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ King Szczecin |
L, 91 - 73 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
5-15 |
PTS: 18. Seth LeDay
REB: 14. Seth LeDay
AST: 7. A. Pluta
|
PTS: 23. Z. Cuthbertson
REB: 6. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 11. A. Mazurczak
|
118.9 - 95.4 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Legia Warszawa |
W, 104 - 102 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
6-15 |
PTS: 34. A. Bogucki
REB: 10. A. Bogucki
AST: 12. Bryce Alford
|
PTS: 34. C. Vital
REB: 13. Aric Holman
AST: 6. M. Kolenda
|
135.8 - 133.2 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Anwil Wloclawek |
L, 85 - 89 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
6-16 |
PTS: 24. A. Pluta
REB: 4. A. Hrycaniuk
AST: 4. A. Pluta
|
PTS: 28. J. Garbacz
REB: 10. J. Joesaar
AST: 7. K. Laczynski
|
115.6 - 121.0 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
@ Twarde Pierniki Torun |
L, 101 - 86 |
Spozywczak
Polish OBL
|
6-17 |
PTS: 16. Bryce Alford
REB: 6. Bryce Alford
AST: 8. Bryce Alford
|
PTS: 22. Mate Vucic
REB: 13. Mate Vucic
AST: 8. Arik Smith
|
125.8 - 107.1 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin |
W, 90 - 82 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
7-17 |
PTS: 24. Stefan Kenic
REB: 18. Seth LeDay
AST: 12. Bryce Alford
|
PTS: 26. L. O'Reilly
REB: 9. B. Benson
AST: 6. J. Durham
|
123.6 - 112.7 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Trefl Sopot |
L, 85 - 69 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
7-18 |
PTS: 14. G. Kaminski
REB: 5. G. Kaminski
AST: 5. A. Pluta
|
PTS: 18. Paul Scruggs
REB: 13. A. Van Vliet
AST: 7. Jakub Schenk
|
115.0 - 93.3 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
@ Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
W, 73 - 78 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
8-18 |
PTS: 14. A. Bogucki
REB: 12. Seth LeDay
AST: 6. A. Pluta
|
PTS: 20. Darious Hall
REB: 9. Darious Hall
AST: 6. Novak Music
|
108.0 - 115.4 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Rawlplug Sokol Lancut |
W, 74 - 77 |
Polish OBL
|
9-18 |
PTS: 22. A. Pluta
REB: 10. Bryce Alford
AST: 8. Bryce Alford
|
PTS: 17. Ike Nwamu
REB: 7. Adam Kemp
AST: 7. Tyler Cheese
|
97.1 - 101.0 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
v. Dziki Warszawa |
L, 69 - 94 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
9-19 |
PTS: 17. A. Bogucki
REB: 6. Seth LeDay
AST: 3. Bryce Alford
|
PTS: 23. Nick McGlynn
REB: 7. M. Bartosz
AST: 7. I. Crawley
|
94.3 - 128.5 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
L, 107 - 86 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
9-20 |
PTS: 16. J. Szumert
REB: 5. J. Szumert
AST: 7. Bryce Alford
|
PTS: 22. Marc Garcia
REB: 11. M. Piechowicz
AST: 10. L. Cabbil, Jr.
|
131.6 - 105.8 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk |
L, 93 - 82 |
Hala Gryfia
Polish OBL
|
9-21 |
PTS: 20. Bryce Alford
REB: 4. Bryce Alford
AST: 5. Bryce Alford
|
PTS: 18. Mike Caffey
REB: 8. P. Leonczyk
AST: 10. MaCio Teague
|
129.3 - 114.0 |