Sep 23, 2023
|
v. BK JIP Pardubice |
L, 111 - 112 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 23. T. Pomikalek
REB: 14. T. Pomikalek
AST: 13. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 29. Bryce Alford
REB: 10. Joey Brunk
AST: 5. Bryce Alford
|
111.5 - 112.5 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
v. Nova Hut Ostrava |
W, 99 - 63 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. T. Pomikalek
REB: 9. M. Cubbage
AST: 9. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 13. E. Williams
REB: 6. E. Williams
AST: 3. E. Williams
|
119.6 - 76.1 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
W, 88 - 95 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 22. M. Svoboda
REB: 11. M. Sturanovic
AST: 10. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 19. Lamb Autrey
REB: 10. L. Pecka
AST: 8. Ty Nichols
|
115.3 - 124.5 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Olomoucko Prostejov |
L, 74 - 75 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 21. M. Svoboda
REB: 10. T. Pomikalek
AST: 4. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 17. D. McBrayer
REB: 8. J. Hemphill
AST: 5. M. Shaver, Jr.
|
95.7 - 97.0 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ SK Slavia Praha |
L, 80 - 76 |
Czech NBL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 16. A.J. Walton
REB: 5. A.J. Walton
AST: 7. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 32. L. Varner
REB: 12. L. Varner
AST: 8. R. Pumprla
|
109.5 - 104.0 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. USK Praha |
W, 93 - 79 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 28. F. Kroutil
REB: 6. M. Sturanovic
AST: 13. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 22. F. Petruzela
REB: 6. F. Petruzela
AST: 7. P. Samoura
|
122.1 - 103.8 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ JBC MMCITE Brno |
L, 101 - 79 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
3-4 |
PTS: 21. M. Svoboda
REB: 9. T. Pomikalek
AST: 3. F. Kroutil
|
PTS: 21. Greg Lee
REB: 6. T. Zdanavicius
AST: 14. V. Pulpan
|
128.9 - 100.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Sokol Srsni Pisek |
W, 103 - 93 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
4-4 |
PTS: 32. M. Svoboda
REB: 10. M. Svoboda
AST: 11. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 28. Petr Slechta
REB: 12. V. Sykora
AST: 7. V. Sykora
|
117.8 - 106.4 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
L, 94 - 75 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
4-5 |
PTS: 19. M. Sturanovic
REB: 9. M. Sturanovic
AST: 12. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 14. Ty Gordon
REB: 6. D. Collins
AST: 6. Ty Gordon
|
115.9 - 92.5 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. BC Kolin |
W, 89 - 70 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 29. M. Svoboda
REB: 8. M. Sturanovic
AST: 11. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 14. F. Novotny
REB: 8. Filip Halada
AST: 5. Adam Ciz
|
121.8 - 95.8 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ BK Opava |
L, 116 - 91 |
Hala Opava
Czech NBL
|
5-6 |
PTS: 21. M. Svoboda
REB: 6. M. Svoboda
AST: 4. M. Svoboda
|
PTS: 23. Jakub Mokran
REB: 11. Simon Pursl
AST: 12. Jakub Sirina
|
136.1 - 106.7 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ BK JIP Pardubice |
W, 64 - 99 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
6-6 |
PTS: 33. A.J. Walton
REB: 8. M. Sturanovic
AST: 10. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 16. Jure Skific
REB: 11. D. Pekarek
AST: 7. Bryce Alford
|
79.9 - 123.6 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Nova Hut Ostrava |
L, 80 - 71 |
Bonver Arena
Czech NBL
|
6-7 |
PTS: 30. M. Svoboda
REB: 8. A.J. Walton
AST: 5. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 17. E. Williams
REB: 8. J. Rhodes
AST: 7. M. Majercak
|
113.0 - 100.3 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
W, 93 - 82 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
7-7 |
PTS: 19. T. Pomikalek
REB: 7. A.J. Walton
AST: 14. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 28. Ty Nichols
REB: 7. M. Rowan
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
|
116.1 - 102.4 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Olomoucko Prostejov |
W, 83 - 90 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
8-7 |
PTS: 18. A.J. Walton
REB: 8. M. Svoboda
AST: 9. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 20. Amin Adamu
REB: 8. Adrio Bailey
AST: 7. M. Shaver, Jr.
|
106.1 - 115.0 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. SK Slavia Praha |
W, 81 - 69 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
9-7 |
PTS: 21. M. Svoboda
REB: 10. A.J. Walton
AST: 6. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 13. Duke Shelton
REB: 10. I. Agravanis
AST: 5. I. Agravanis
|
112.4 - 95.8 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ USK Praha |
W, 77 - 79 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
10-7 |
PTS: 15. A.J. Walton
REB: 7. M. Svoboda
AST: 8. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 20. P. Samoura
REB: 9. P. Samoura
AST: 7. Ondrej Svec
|
113.3 - 116.2 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. JBC MMCITE Brno |
W, 70 - 58 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
11-7 |
PTS: 22. M. Svoboda
REB: 10. Petr Machac
AST: 7. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 16. T. Brown
REB: 8. Greg Lee
AST: 5. P. Krivanek
|
89.7 - 74.3 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ Sokol Srsni Pisek |
W, 85 - 101 |
Czech NBL
|
12-7 |
PTS: 21. F. Kroutil
REB: 6. M. Svoboda
AST: 9. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 19. J. Svoboda
REB: 8. V. Sykora
AST: 5. V. Sykora
|
96.7 - 115.0 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
W, 83 - 66 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
13-7 |
PTS: 27. A.J. Walton
REB: 10. A.J. Walton
AST: 5. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 15. Ty Gordon
REB: 10. S. Mathon
AST: 6. O. Sehnal
|
106.5 - 84.7 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ BC Kolin |
L, 83 - 75 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
13-8 |
PTS: 19. M. Svoboda
REB: 6. A.J. Walton
AST: 8. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 26. Z. Boskovic
REB: 9. Glen Burns
AST: 3. Z. Boskovic
|
110.6 - 100.0 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. BK Opava |
L, 78 - 81 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
13-9 |
PTS: 23. M. Svoboda
REB: 8. A.J. Walton
AST: 8. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 15. Jakub Mokran
REB: 9. Jakub Mokran
AST: 4. M. Townes
|
97.0 - 100.7 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. BK JIP Pardubice |
L, 76 - 79 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
13-10 |
PTS: 24. M. Svoboda
REB: 8. A.J. Walton
AST: 9. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 19. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 7. P. Safarcik
AST: 10. Tomas Vyoral
|
102.7 - 106.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ BK Opava |
W, 81 - 85 |
Hala Opava
Czech NBL
|
14-10 |
PTS: 27. A.J. Walton
REB: 6. Jan Sterba
AST: 7. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 16. Simon Pursl
REB: 7. R. Kouril
AST: 8. R. Kouril
|
110.2 - 115.7 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. BC Kolin |
W, 92 - 84 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
15-10 |
PTS: 25. M. Svoboda
REB: 10. Jan Sterba
AST: 7. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 18. Z. Boskovic
REB: 10. M. Veljkovic
AST: 7. Adam Goga
|
124.9 - 114.1 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 93 - 83 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
15-11 |
PTS: 24. O. Ogundiran
REB: 6. A.J. Walton
AST: 3. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 24. Lamb Autrey
REB: 7. L. Pecka
AST: 6. Ty Nichols
|
117.8 - 105.2 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
v. USK Praha |
W, 69 - 60 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
16-11 |
PTS: 13. M. Svoboda
REB: 4. F. Kroutil
AST: 6. O. Ogundiran
|
PTS: 19. Ondrej Svec
REB: 7. Ondrej Svec
AST: 7. Ondrej Svec
|
95.5 - 83.0 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
L, 101 - 86 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
16-12 |
PTS: 16. F. Kroutil
REB: 6. M. Svoboda
AST: 7. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 20. J. Bohacik
REB: 6. S. Mathon
AST: 7. O. Sehnal
|
125.5 - 106.9 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. JBC MMCITE Brno |
W, 91 - 85 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
17-12 |
PTS: 16. F. Kroutil
REB: 9. T. Pomikalek
AST: 10. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 17. Ondrej Siska
REB: 9. Jonas Musil
AST: 6. Ondrej Siska
|
114.3 - 106.8 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ BK JIP Pardubice |
L, 83 - 57 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
17-13 |
PTS: 16. O. Ogundiran
REB: 6. A.J. Walton
AST: 4. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 19. P. Safarcik
REB: 12. K. Svrdlik
AST: 7. P. Safarcik
|
116.4 - 80.0 |
Mar 11, 2024
|
v. BK Opava |
W, 91 - 87 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
18-13 |
PTS: 18. A.J. Walton
REB: 9. A.J. Walton
AST: 8. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 17. A. Pechacek
REB: 6. Jakub Mokran
AST: 5. Jakub Sirina
|
119.4 - 114.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ BC Kolin |
W, 83 - 109 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
19-13 |
PTS: 23. T. Pomikalek
REB: 11. O. Ogundiran
AST: 8. T. Slowiak
|
PTS: 17. D. Bistrovic
REB: 6. Z. Boskovic
AST: 10. Adam Ciz
|
121.3 - 159.3 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 71 - 93 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
19-14 |
PTS: 22. M. Svoboda
REB: 7. A.J. Walton
AST: 9. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 22. Ty Nichols
REB: 8. L. Pecka
AST: 6. Ty Nichols
|
92.2 - 120.7 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ USK Praha |
W, 70 - 75 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
20-14 |
PTS: 20. O. Ogundiran
REB: 8. M. Sturanovic
AST: 6. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 14. P. Samoura
REB: 7. P. Samoura
AST: 7. Ondrej Svec
|
93.1 - 99.7 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
W, 88 - 83 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
21-14 |
PTS: 26. T. Pomikalek
REB: 7. M. Svoboda
AST: 5. O. Ogundiran
|
PTS: 20. Ty Gordon
REB: 8. Martin Kriz
AST: 9. O. Sehnal
|
112.4 - 106.0 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ JBC MMCITE Brno |
W, 77 - 79 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
22-14 |
PTS: 19. A.J. Walton
REB: 9. A.J. Walton
AST: 4. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 17. V. Pulpan
REB: 7. T. Brown
AST: 8. V. Pulpan
|
101.5 - 104.2 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. JBC MMCITE Brno |
W, 69 - 64 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
23-14 |
PTS: 16. A.J. Walton
REB: 8. A.J. Walton
AST: 6. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 15. Matej Dana
REB: 7. T. Brown
AST: 6. V. Pulpan
|
89.5 - 83.0 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. JBC MMCITE Brno |
W, 94 - 92 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
24-14 |
PTS: 22. O. Ogundiran
REB: 9. T. Pomikalek
AST: 5. T. Slowiak
|
PTS: 25. Greg Lee
REB: 8. Greg Lee
AST: 8. Ondrej Siska
|
121.0 - 118.4 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ JBC MMCITE Brno |
W, 78 - 91 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
25-14 |
PTS: 30. M. Svoboda
REB: 10. M. Svoboda
AST: 7. T. Slowiak
|
PTS: 13. P. Krivanek
REB: 6. Ondrej Siska
AST: 9. V. Pulpan
|
98.2 - 114.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ JBC MMCITE Brno |
W, 81 - 94 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
26-14 |
PTS: 22. O. Ogundiran
REB: 9. M. Svoboda
AST: 5. F. Kroutil
|
PTS: 23. M. Svoboda
REB: 8. M. Svoboda
AST: 6. Ondrej Siska
|
101.9 - 118.3 |
May 2, 2024
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 88 - 78 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
26-15 |
PTS: 28. M. Svoboda
REB: 7. O. Ogundiran
AST: 6. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 22. Ty Nichols
REB: 8. L. Pecka
AST: 3. Ty Nichols
|
114.3 - 101.3 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
W, 78 - 88 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
27-15 |
PTS: 25. A.J. Walton
REB: 8. T. Pomikalek
AST: 6. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 24. Ty Nichols
REB: 7. M. Rowan
AST: 5. Ty Nichols
|
104.9 - 118.4 |
May 7, 2024
|
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 69 - 83 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
27-16 |
PTS: 11. A.J. Walton
REB: 9. M. Svoboda
AST: 4. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 24. Ty Nichols
REB: 12. Ty Nichols
AST: 5. Ty Nichols
|
88.2 - 106.0 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
W, 102 - 73 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
28-16 |
PTS: 33. M. Svoboda
REB: 6. A.J. Walton
AST: 9. A.J. Walton
|
PTS: 16. J. Karlovsky
REB: 5. Ty Nichols
AST: 8. Ty Nichols
|
133.5 - 95.5 |