Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev Youth |
W, 85 - 54 |
Hall BK Minsk-2006
Belarusian BPL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. A. Bochkar
REB: 11. A. Gogarev
AST: 9. A. Bliznyuk
|
PTS: 15. D. Gorbachevskiy
REB: 9. D. Gorbachevskiy
AST: 4. Egor Yuriev
|
97.6 - 62.0 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Grondo-GrGU |
L, 63 - 57 |
GRSU Gymnasium
Belarusian BPL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 13. M. Golubko
REB: 9. A. Bliznyuk
AST: 5. M. Golubko
|
PTS: 22. G. Sherstobitov
REB: 15. I. Sirotski
AST: 3. I. Sirotski
|
82.3 - 74.4 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Rubon (2) |
L, 72 - 76 |
Hall BK Minsk-2006
Belarusian BPL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 20. A. Bochkar
REB: 12. A. Bochkar
AST: 4. M. Golubko
|
PTS: 18. A. Makhanovskiy
REB: 9. M. Hantsevich
AST: 6. David Mukete
|
87.5 - 92.4 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
@ Gomel Lynx Youth |
W, 30 - 84 |
Belarusian BPL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 22. A. Bochkar
REB: 13. Gleb Bigun
AST: 6. M. Moskalchuk
|
PTS: 15. I. Polyakov
REB: 12. D. Bakshaev
AST: 2. G. Korolenok
|
43.6 - 122.1 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Brest Region |
W, 99 - 72 |
Hall BK Minsk-2006
Belarusian BPL
|
3-2 |
PTS: 18. D. Zakharenkov
REB: 13. Gleb Bigun
AST: 7. M. Golubko
|
PTS: 14. Oleg Saley
REB: 6. V. Lagodich
AST: 7. Nikita Myts
|
113.2 - 82.3 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ RCOP-SDUSHOR |
W, 36 - 74 |
Belarusian BPL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 17. Gleb Bigun
REB: 12. A. Bliznyuk
AST: 7. D. Semenyuk
|
PTS: 7. N. Leoshin
REB: 8. N. Farkhadov
AST: 3. Dmitry Drozd
|
46.4 - 95.3 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev Youth |
W, 62 - 73 |
Belarusian BPL
|
5-2 |
PTS: 22. A. Bliznyuk
REB: 8. Gleb Bigun
AST: 7. D. Semenyuk
|
PTS: 18. D. Gorbachevskiy
REB: 11. D. Gorbachevskiy
AST: 8. D. Bezrychenko
|
81.7 - 96.2 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. Grondo-GrGU |
W, 78 - 73 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
6-2 |
PTS: 21. D. Zakharenkov
REB: 13. A. Gogarev
AST: 4. A. Bochkar
|
PTS: 19. Daniil Kisel
REB: 7. Daniil Kisel
AST: 6. G. Sherstobitov
|
107.0 - 100.2 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Rubon (2) |
L, 69 - 63 |
Belarusian BPL
|
6-3 |
PTS: 14. D. Zakharenkov
REB: 10. A. Bochkar
AST: 5. M. Moskalchuk
|
PTS: 20. K. Satsuk
REB: 15. N. Borodin
AST: 6. I. Kustarnikov
|
90.1 - 82.2 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Gomel Lynx Youth |
W, 74 - 34 |
Hall BK Minsk-2006
Belarusian BPL
|
7-3 |
PTS: 21. D. Zakharenkov
REB: 9. A. Bochkar
AST: 5. A. Bliznyuk
|
PTS: 11. A. Pototsky
REB: 5. V. Satyrov
AST: 2. I. Polyakov
|
108.6 - 49.9 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Brest Region |
W, 73 - 87 |
Victoria Sports Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
8-3 |
PTS: 27. A. Bliznyuk
REB: 9. A. Bochkar
AST: 5. A. Bliznyuk
|
PTS: 21. Nikita Myts
REB: 10. M. Rogaschuk
AST: 7. V. Lagodich
|
93.2 - 111.1 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. RCOP-SDUSHOR |
W, 90 - 57 |
Hall BK Minsk-2006
Belarusian BPL
|
9-3 |
PTS: 26. A. Bliznyuk
REB: 11. Gleb Bigun
AST: 3. A. Bliznyuk
|
PTS: 11. M. Yagutko
REB: 6. Z. Priyma
AST: 5. M. Degtyar
|
113.3 - 71.8 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev Youth |
W, 96 - 43 |
Hall BK Minsk-2006
Belarusian BPL
|
10-3 |
PTS: 30. A. Bochkar
REB: 12. A. Bochkar
AST: 4. D. Semenyuk
|
PTS: 14. D. Gorbachevskiy
REB: 8. Artem Puchko
AST: 2. D. Kharlamenkov
|
120.4 - 53.9 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Grondo-GrGU |
L, 67 - 58 |
GRSU Gymnasium
Belarusian BPL
|
10-4 |
PTS: 15. A. Bliznyuk
REB: 7. A. Bochkar
AST: 4. M. Moskalchuk
|
PTS: 17. G. Sherstobitov
REB: 7. G. Sherstobitov
AST: 9. Anton Gaidel
|
93.3 - 80.7 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Brest Region |
L, 78 - 81 |
Hall BK Minsk-2006
Belarusian BPL
|
10-5 |
PTS: 23. A. Bochkar
REB: 11. A. Bochkar
AST: 5. M. Moskalchuk
|
PTS: 36. Nikita Myts
REB: 8. Nikita Myts
AST: 6. V. Lagodich
|
89.5 - 92.9 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
v. Rubon (2) |
W, 84 - 68 |
Hall BK Minsk-2006
Belarusian BPL
|
11-5 |
PTS: 23. R. Makavchik
REB: 7. A. Bochkar
AST: 8. M. Moskalchuk
|
PTS: 23. David Mukete
REB: 7. David Mukete
AST: 5. David Mukete
|
100.6 - 81.4 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ RCOP-SDUSHOR |
W, 54 - 73 |
Belarusian BPL
|
12-5 |
PTS: 20. A. Bliznyuk
REB: 8. A. Bliznyuk
AST: 4. D. Zakharenkov
|
PTS: 14. M. Yagutko
REB: 11. Dmitry Drozd
AST: 2. M. Yagutko
|
75.1 - 101.6 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev Youth |
W, 44 - 77 |
Belarusian BPL
|
13-5 |
PTS: 13. D. Semenyuk
REB: 8. M. Moskalchuk
AST: 5. M. Moskalchuk
|
PTS: 11. D. Gorbachevskiy
REB: 18. Artem Puchko
AST: 5. I. Dudchenko
|
56.5 - 98.9 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ Gomel Lynx Youth |
W, 14 - 75 |
Belarusian BPL
|
14-5 |
PTS: 17. R. Makavchik
REB: 7. A. Gogarev
AST: 6. R. Makavchik
|
PTS: 5. N. Zaitsev
REB: 4. A. Mironov
AST: 2. G. Korolenok
|
21.7 - 116.4 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Grondo-GrGU |
W, 70 - 60 |
Hall BK Minsk-2006
Belarusian BPL
|
15-5 |
PTS: 22. A. Bliznyuk
REB: 13. A. Gogarev
AST: 5. D. Semenyuk
|
PTS: 20. G. Sherstobitov
REB: 6. G. Sherstobitov
AST: 3. E. Savostian
|
96.0 - 82.3 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Rubon (2) |
W, 72 - 77 |
Belarusian BPL
|
16-5 |
PTS: 21. A. Bliznyuk
REB: 9. A. Bliznyuk
AST: 6. A. Bliznyuk
|
PTS: 16. David Mukete
REB: 7. I. Kustarnikov
AST: 5. A. Makhanovskiy
|
87.2 - 93.3 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Gomel Lynx Youth |
W, 87 - 42 |
Hall BK Minsk-2006
Belarusian BPL
|
17-5 |
PTS: 16. I. Litarnyi
REB: 10. A. Gogarev
AST: 6. M. Moskalchuk
|
PTS: 14. V. Satyrov
REB: 9. V. Satyrov
AST: 2. V. Satyrov
|
114.0 - 55.1 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Brest Region |
L, 75 - 67 |
Victoria Sports Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
17-6 |
PTS: 14. D. Zakharenkov
REB: 10. D. Zakharenkov
AST: 6. D. Zakharenkov
|
PTS: 22. D. Shved
REB: 12. D. Shved
AST: 7. Nikita Myts
|
94.2 - 84.1 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. RCOP-SDUSHOR |
W, 92 - 60 |
Hall BK Minsk-2006
Belarusian BPL
|
18-6 |
PTS: 27. A. Bliznyuk
REB: 7. V. Buldyk
AST: 7. M. Moskalchuk
|
PTS: 19. N. Farkhadov
REB: 9. N. Farkhadov
AST: 4. Dmitry Drozd
|
115.5 - 75.4 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
@ Grondo-GrGU |
W, 54 - 71 |
GRSU Gymnasium
Belarusian BPL
|
19-6 |
PTS: 31. A. Bliznyuk
REB: 11. A. Bliznyuk
AST: 5. A. Bliznyuk
|
PTS: 19. Egor Chesnov
REB: 5. E. Savostian
AST: 7. Anton Gaidel
|
72.6 - 95.5 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. Grondo-GrGU |
L, 64 - 70 |
Hall BK Minsk-2006
Belarusian BPL
|
19-7 |
PTS: 15. D. Zakharenkov
REB: 13. R. Makavchik
AST: 5. M. Moskalchuk
|
PTS: 22. G. Sherstobitov
REB: 8. G. Sherstobitov
AST: 4. Anton Gaidel
|
88.0 - 96.2 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
@ Grondo-GrGU |
W, 58 - 60 |
GRSU Gymnasium
Belarusian BPL
|
20-7 |
PTS: 14. I. Litarnyi
REB: 9. D. Zakharenkov
AST: 5. D. Semenyuk
|
PTS: 19. Egor Chesnov
REB: 9. E. Savostian
AST: 9. E. Savostian
|
83.2 - 86.0 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
L, 93 - 42 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
20-8 |
PTS: 11. R. Makavchik
REB: 6. R. Makavchik
AST: 2. M. Moskalchuk
|
PTS: 21. Ivan Aladka
REB: 15. V. Stubeda
AST: 7. V. Mikulski
|
122.1 - 55.2 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
L, 37 - 112 |
Hall BK Minsk-2006
Belarusian BPL
|
20-9 |
PTS: 8. A. Brashko
REB: 5. V. Buldyk
AST: 2. M. Moskalchuk
|
PTS: 20. V. Stubeda
REB: 14. V. Stubeda
AST: 7. V. Mikulski
|
52.4 - 158.6 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Impuls-BGUIR |
L, 89 - 52 |
BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
20-10 |
PTS: 12. D. Zakharenkov
REB: 7. R. Makavchik
AST: 6. D. Semenyuk
|
PTS: 29. T. Karpuk
REB: 18. G. Zakhar
AST: 7. Ivan Zimin
|
110.5 - 64.6 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. Impuls-BGUIR |
L, 77 - 104 |
Hall BK Minsk-2006
Belarusian BPL
|
20-11 |
PTS: 31. A. Bliznyuk
REB: 6. D. Semenyuk
AST: 3. A. Bliznyuk
|
PTS: 23. Ivan Zimin
REB: 13. G. Zakhar
AST: 10. G. Zakhar
|
97.2 - 131.3 |
May 11, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
@ GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
Preview |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |