Sep 22, 2023
|
@ Boras Basket |
L, 78 - 70 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. T. Casero-Ortiz
REB: 8. Seth LeDay
AST: 4. Anes Zekovic
|
PTS: 26. J. Godfrey
REB: 6. F. Andersson
AST: 9. L. Johansson
|
115.3 - 103.5 |
Sep 25, 2023
|
v. BC LF Lulea |
W, 85 - 59 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
1-1 |
PTS: 25. Tra Holder
REB: 14. Seth LeDay
AST: 4. A. Johansson
|
PTS: 10. I. Mucius
REB: 8. K. Smith
AST: 8. G. Hansson
|
126.0 - 87.5 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ BK JIP Pardubice |
W, 76 - 77 |
CEZ Arena
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. Tra Holder
REB: 9. Seth LeDay
AST: 6. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 21. Joey Brunk
REB: 10. Joey Brunk
AST: 4. Bryce Alford
|
108.5 - 109.9 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
v. Casademont Zaragoza |
L, 65 - 81 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
1-1 |
PTS: 12. A. Johansson
REB: 5. Flo Thamba
AST: 4. Seth LeDay
|
PTS: 21. S. Yusta
REB: 10. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 3. Mark Smith
|
99.5 - 124.0 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ Sodertalje |
W, 84 - 91 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
2-1 |
PTS: 20. T. Casero-Ortiz
REB: 10. Seth LeDay
AST: 7. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 28. A. Durham
REB: 10. W. Cabral
AST: 5. Jorge Mejias
|
126.7 - 137.2 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. UMEA Bskt |
W, 86 - 73 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
3-1 |
PTS: 19. Tra Holder
REB: 10. Flo Thamba
AST: 7. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 18. J. Peltier
REB: 13. Will Butler
AST: 8. J. Peltier
|
125.4 - 106.5 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 75 - 76 |
Nassjo Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
4-1 |
PTS: 22. Tra Holder
REB: 8. Flo Thamba
AST: 2. T. Casero-Ortiz
|
PTS: 18. C. Barton
REB: 5. W. Gutenius
AST: 3. W. Gutenius
|
106.5 - 107.9 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ Koping Stars |
W, 66 - 86 |
Karlbergshallen - Köping
Swedish Basketligan
|
5-1 |
PTS: 23. Tra Holder
REB: 16. Seth LeDay
AST: 6. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 14. Brett Reed
REB: 7. J. Martinez
AST: 7. C. Keeling
|
95.3 - 124.2 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Koping Stars |
W, 81 - 78 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
6-1 |
PTS: 23. P. Hampton
REB: 13. Seth LeDay
AST: 5. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 25. Ben Okhotin
REB: 10. J. Martinez
AST: 6. C. Keeling
|
105.8 - 101.9 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ UMEA Bskt |
W, 71 - 101 |
Udominate Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
7-1 |
PTS: 22. P. Hampton
REB: 9. Flo Thamba
AST: 5. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 14. Nils Botold
REB: 7. J. Chatham
AST: 7. Carl Hansson
|
94.8 - 134.9 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Boras Basket |
W, 77 - 72 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
8-1 |
PTS: 23. Tra Holder
REB: 10. Flo Thamba
AST: 6. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 15. A. Person
REB: 6. Ibi Watson
AST: 4. L. Johansson
|
116.4 - 108.9 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. Uppsala Basket |
L, 83 - 84 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
8-2 |
PTS: 27. Tra Holder
REB: 14. Seth LeDay
AST: 6. A. Johansson
|
PTS: 21. N. Larsson
REB: 10. H. Jadersten
AST: 6. J.D. Paige
|
104.0 - 105.2 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 103 - 87 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
9-2 |
PTS: 19. Tra Holder
REB: 10. Flo Thamba
AST: 7. A. Johansson
|
PTS: 18. Nyameye Adom
REB: 9. Cole Long
AST: 6. C. Barton
|
142.2 - 120.1 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Norrkoping |
W, 70 - 86 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
10-2 |
PTS: 20. Tra Holder
REB: 11. Seth LeDay
AST: 5. Seth LeDay
|
PTS: 19. C. Penha, Jr.
REB: 13. A. Ramstedt
AST: 7. Tim Schuberg
|
97.8 - 120.1 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
v. Sodertalje |
L, 79 - 81 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
10-3 |
PTS: 21. A. Johansson
REB: 11. Seth LeDay
AST: 3. A. Johansson
|
PTS: 20. W. Cabral
REB: 13. W. Cabral
AST: 6. Jorge Mejias
|
112.0 - 114.9 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ BC LF Lulea |
L, 89 - 80 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
10-4 |
PTS: 31. Seth LeDay
REB: 17. Seth LeDay
AST: 4. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 16. J. Arvidsson
REB: 7. G. Hansson
AST: 7. G. Hansson
|
113.1 - 101.6 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. Norrkoping |
L, 73 - 96 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
10-5 |
PTS: 19. N. Zouzoua
REB: 10. Flo Thamba
AST: 6. N. Zouzoua
|
PTS: 22. Issac Vann
REB: 10. Karl Gamble
AST: 8. Felix Terins
|
101.4 - 133.4 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
v. Uppsala Basket |
W, 76 - 75 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
11-5 |
PTS: 27. Tra Holder
REB: 11. Anes Zekovic
AST: 4. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 21. I. Powell
REB: 12. H. Jadersten
AST: 5. H. Jadersten
|
109.0 - 107.6 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Uppsala Basket |
W, 77 - 85 |
Fyrishov
Swedish Basketligan
|
12-5 |
PTS: 30. Tra Holder
REB: 7. Anes Zekovic
AST: 11. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 18. Sekou Sylla
REB: 15. Sekou Sylla
AST: 6. L. Friberg
|
109.0 - 120.4 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
@ Sodertalje |
L, 85 - 83 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
12-6 |
PTS: 23. Tra Holder
REB: 11. Flo Thamba
AST: 5. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 22. A. Durham
REB: 11. W. Cabral
AST: 6. A. Durham
|
123.4 - 120.5 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
v. Norrkoping |
L, 73 - 77 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
12-7 |
PTS: 27. Tra Holder
REB: 9. K. Braxton
AST: 5. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 19. A. Ramstedt
REB: 7. A. Ramstedt
AST: 6. Tim Schuberg
|
99.5 - 105.0 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. BC LF Lulea |
W, 85 - 78 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
13-7 |
PTS: 18. Tra Holder
REB: 10. Flo Thamba
AST: 6. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 24. J. Arvidsson
REB: 12. K. Smith
AST: 7. J. Arvidsson
|
126.5 - 116.1 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
@ UMEA Bskt |
L, 93 - 79 |
Udominate Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
13-8 |
PTS: 20. Tra Holder
REB: 9. K. Braxton
AST: 3. N. Zouzoua
|
PTS: 25. Will Butler
REB: 14. Will Butler
AST: 9. Carl Hansson
|
120.1 - 102.0 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
v. Koping Stars |
W, 98 - 74 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
14-8 |
PTS: 22. Tra Holder
REB: 13. Flo Thamba
AST: 5. K. Braxton
|
PTS: 18. Brett Reed
REB: 5. J. Martinez
AST: 4. Ben Okhotin
|
135.1 - 102.0 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
@ Boras Basket |
L, 83 - 82 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
14-9 |
PTS: 18. N. Zouzoua
REB: 7. Flo Thamba
AST: 5. P. Hampton
|
PTS: 18. C. McKnight
REB: 9. Ryan Logan
AST: 6. L. Johansson
|
119.0 - 117.6 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 88 - 62 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
15-9 |
PTS: 20. N. Zouzoua
REB: 10. K. Braxton
AST: 5. Anes Zekovic
|
PTS: 15. T. Hemphill
REB: 11. A. Medjedoub
AST: 4. C. Barton
|
120.5 - 84.9 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
@ KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 84 - 87 |
Nassjo Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
16-9 |
PTS: 27. Tra Holder
REB: 14. Flo Thamba
AST: 5. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 25. D. Ruffin
REB: 9. Cole Long
AST: 10. C. Barton
|
118.7 - 122.9 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
v. Sodertalje |
W, 106 - 72 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
17-9 |
PTS: 21. K. Braxton
REB: 9. K. Braxton
AST: 9. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 17. W. Cabral
REB: 8. Nick Spires
AST: 9. Jorge Mejias
|
143.5 - 97.5 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ Koping Stars |
W, 74 - 87 |
Karlbergshallen - Köping
Swedish Basketligan
|
18-9 |
PTS: 33. Tra Holder
REB: 7. K. Braxton
AST: 4. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 17. Brett Reed
REB: 7. J. Martinez
AST: 6. Erik Persson
|
100.2 - 117.8 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. UMEA Bskt |
W, 94 - 70 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
19-9 |
PTS: 21. Tra Holder
REB: 13. K. Braxton
AST: 8. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 16. Tim Finke
REB: 9. Will Butler
AST: 6. Carl Hansson
|
135.6 - 101.0 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ BC LF Lulea |
W, 91 - 92 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
20-9 |
PTS: 24. Tra Holder
REB: 12. Flo Thamba
AST: 4. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 26. C. Matthews
REB: 8. C. Matthews
AST: 4. G. Hansson
|
116.7 - 118.0 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
@ Norrkoping |
L, 90 - 79 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
20-10 |
PTS: 26. Tra Holder
REB: 7. Flo Thamba
AST: 3. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 17. Marcus Tyus
REB: 5. E. Desport
AST: 5. Marcus Tyus
|
117.8 - 103.4 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Boras Basket |
W, 84 - 68 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
21-10 |
PTS: 25. Tra Holder
REB: 14. K. Braxton
AST: 5. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 14. Ryan Logan
REB: 4. Ryan Logan
AST: 5. Ryan Logan
|
123.0 - 99.6 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Uppsala Basket |
W, 70 - 77 |
Fyrishov
Swedish Basketligan
|
22-10 |
PTS: 27. Tra Holder
REB: 12. Flo Thamba
AST: 6. P. Hampton
|
PTS: 26. Sekou Sylla
REB: 13. Sekou Sylla
AST: 6. S. Drammeh
|
96.4 - 106.0 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. Uppsala Basket |
W, 91 - 62 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
23-10 |
PTS: 23. Tra Holder
REB: 16. Flo Thamba
AST: 3. N. Zouzoua
|
PTS: 21. Sekou Sylla
REB: 12. Sekou Sylla
AST: 4. L. Friberg
|
136.1 - 92.7 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
v. Uppsala Basket |
W, 101 - 74 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
24-10 |
PTS: 21. K. Braxton
REB: 12. Flo Thamba
AST: 5. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 32. Sekou Sylla
REB: 10. Sekou Sylla
AST: 5. S. Drammeh
|
144.9 - 106.2 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Uppsala Basket |
W, 65 - 77 |
Fyrishov
Swedish Basketligan
|
25-10 |
PTS: 17. Tra Holder
REB: 18. Flo Thamba
AST: 6. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 28. Sekou Sylla
REB: 11. Sekou Sylla
AST: 7. L. Friberg
|
89.9 - 106.5 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. Boras Basket |
L, 66 - 83 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
25-11 |
PTS: 21. P. Hampton
REB: 8. K. Braxton
AST: 2. P. Hampton
|
PTS: 23. J. Godfrey
REB: 9. C. McKnight
AST: 6. J. Godfrey
|
90.0 - 113.2 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. Boras Basket |
W, 86 - 75 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
26-11 |
PTS: 30. Tra Holder
REB: 11. Flo Thamba
AST: 7. P. Hampton
|
PTS: 26. Ibi Watson
REB: 6. C. McKnight
AST: 8. Ryan Logan
|
123.4 - 107.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Boras Basket |
L, 65 - 63 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
26-12 |
PTS: 18. Tra Holder
REB: 13. Flo Thamba
AST: 5. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 14. Ibi Watson
REB: 6. Ryan Logan
AST: 7. J. Godfrey
|
97.4 - 94.4 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ Boras Basket |
L, 81 - 74 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
26-13 |
PTS: 16. Tra Holder
REB: 13. Flo Thamba
AST: 5. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 23. J. Godfrey
REB: 6. J. Godfrey
AST: 12. Ryan Logan
|
115.6 - 105.6 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Boras Basket |
W, 90 - 86 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
27-13 |
PTS: 32. Tra Holder
REB: 12. Flo Thamba
AST: 3. Tra Holder
|
PTS: 25. Ibi Watson
REB: 7. Ibi Watson
AST: 5. Ryan Logan
|
124.6 - 119.0 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ Boras Basket |
L, 77 - 58 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
27-14 |
PTS: 17. Tra Holder
REB: 7. Flo Thamba
AST: 5. P. Hampton
|
PTS: 24. Ibi Watson
REB: 7. J. Godfrey
AST: 10. Ryan Logan
|
110.2 - 83.0 |