Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 69 - 78 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. R. Hamm, Jr.
REB: 8. Devin Davis
AST: 10. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 21. S. Karasev
REB: 10. A. Moerman
AST: 8. T. Heurtel
|
92.9 - 105.0 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 73 - 78 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
1-1 |
PTS: 24. M. Johnson
REB: 8. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 7. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 18. Glenn Cosey
REB: 6. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 8. Glenn Cosey
|
102.8 - 109.8 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
W, 75 - 62 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
2-1 |
PTS: 17. R. Hamm, Jr.
REB: 13. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 7. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 19. R. Hammonds
REB: 11. R. Hammonds
AST: 5. Kyle Vinales
|
108.3 - 89.5 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 96 - 66 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
2-2 |
PTS: 22. R. Hamm, Jr.
REB: 7. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 5. Adam Kunkel
|
PTS: 17. Amath M'Baye
REB: 6. S. Ruzhentsev
AST: 8. Melo Trimble
|
130.9 - 90.0 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 96 - 65 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
2-3 |
PTS: 17. M. Johnson
REB: 8. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 11. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 19. J. Reynolds
REB: 12. Ismael Bako
AST: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
|
131.2 - 88.8 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ MBA Moscow |
L, 101 - 78 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
2-4 |
PTS: 22. R. Hamm, Jr.
REB: 7. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 5. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 27. T. Yakushin
REB: 7. A. Lopatin
AST: 5. M. Barashkov
|
137.2 - 106.0 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 78 - 68 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
3-4 |
PTS: 15. M. Johnson
REB: 10. Devin Davis
AST: 6. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 19. Okaro White
REB: 7. K. Elatoncev
AST: 7. J. Barford
|
108.9 - 95.0 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Uralmash |
W, 80 - 72 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
4-4 |
PTS: 19. K. Anderson
REB: 8. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 6. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 18. T. Nelson
REB: 17. O. Ellis
AST: 5. A. Glazunov
|
100.8 - 90.7 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 78 - 74 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
5-4 |
PTS: 17. K. Anderson
REB: 13. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 7. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 14. V. Mikulski
REB: 11. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
107.8 - 102.3 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Parma Basket Perm |
L, 82 - 64 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
5-5 |
PTS: 16. Devin Davis
REB: 7. Devin Davis
AST: 8. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 36. B.J. Johnson
REB: 12. S. Ilnitskiy
AST: 12. Isaiah Reese
|
117.6 - 91.8 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 96 - 92 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
5-6 |
PTS: 28. K. Anderson
REB: 10. Devin Davis
AST: 12. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 21. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 9. M. Hopkins
AST: 8. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
129.5 - 124.1 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
v. Samara |
W, 83 - 66 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
6-6 |
PTS: 28. K. Anderson
REB: 9. Devin Davis
AST: 7. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 12. H. Dalton
REB: 6. J. Thompson IV
AST: 5. Nikola Rebic
|
122.9 - 97.7 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
v. Runa |
L, 90 - 93 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
6-7 |
PTS: 25. K. Anderson
REB: 12. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 10. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 23. J. Hill
REB: 8. Alex Tyus
AST: 7. J. Hill
|
115.0 - 118.8 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 78 - 112 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
6-8 |
PTS: 25. K. Anderson
REB: 8. Devin Davis
AST: 6. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 18. Tonye Jekiri
REB: 10. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 7. Casper Ware
|
100.9 - 144.9 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 84 - 89 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
7-8 |
PTS: 25. R. Hamm, Jr.
REB: 17. Devin Davis
AST: 7. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 29. A. Zecevic
REB: 8. A. Zecevic
AST: 7. G. Motovilov
|
107.3 - 113.6 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
L, 75 - 97 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
7-9 |
PTS: 15. R. Hamm, Jr.
REB: 6. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 10. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 24. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 9. Ismael Bako
AST: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
|
109.4 - 141.5 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 92 - 61 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
8-8 |
PTS: 27. K. Anderson
REB: 7. Felipe Haase
AST: 15. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 16. A. Novakovic
REB: 5. Dragan Apic
AST: 5. A. Novakovic
|
138.0 - 91.5 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 95 - 79 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
8-9 |
PTS: 30. M. Johnson
REB: 7. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 7. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 30. Kyle Kuric
REB: 12. Vince Hunter
AST: 11. T. Heurtel
|
129.6 - 107.7 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
L, 84 - 75 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
8-10 |
PTS: 21. M. Johnson
REB: 7. M. Johnson
AST: 6. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 18. S. Thornwell
REB: 7. R. Hammonds
AST: 5. D. Mavra
|
113.1 - 101.0 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 93 - 83 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
8-12 |
PTS: 19. K. Anderson
REB: 11. Devin Davis
AST: 9. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 24. J. Barford
REB: 7. A. Martyuk
AST: 7. V. Iemchenko
|
124.0 - 110.7 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
L, 76 - 86 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
8-11 |
PTS: 18. M. Johnson
REB: 12. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 10. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 33. B.J. Johnson
REB: 11. S. Ilnitskiy
AST: 4. R. Solomon
|
89.8 - 101.6 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Uralmash |
L, 74 - 71 |
VTB United League
|
8-12 |
PTS: 21. K. Anderson
REB: 9. Devin Davis
AST: 7. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 18. O. Ellis
REB: 9. O. Ellis
AST: 7. S. Whittaker
|
97.0 - 93.0 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. MBA Moscow |
W, 80 - 71 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
9-12 |
PTS: 28. R. Hamm, Jr.
REB: 15. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 7. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 17. A. Lopatin
REB: 5. I. Mincenko
AST: 7. D. Kasatkin
|
122.8 - 109.0 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Samara |
W, 66 - 78 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
10-12 |
PTS: 20. K. Anderson
REB: 12. Devin Davis
AST: 8. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 16. J. Hawkins
REB: 8. J. Thompson IV
AST: 3. Rade Zagorac
|
92.6 - 109.5 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Runa |
L, 80 - 67 |
VTB United League
|
10-13 |
PTS: 18. Devin Davis
REB: 9. Devin Davis
AST: 9. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 14. N. Ivanovic
REB: 8. A. Radanov
AST: 5. J. Hill
|
108.0 - 90.4 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 69 - 97 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
10-14 |
PTS: 17. M. Johnson
REB: 8. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 7. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 29. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 8. E. Belyankov
AST: 7. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
96.7 - 136.0 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
L, 65 - 82 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
10-15 |
PTS: 22. K. Anderson
REB: 6. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 4. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 20. Dusan Beslac
REB: 8. R. Hammonds
AST: 5. Malik Newman
|
96.7 - 122.0 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 82 - 64 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
10-18 |
PTS: 18. M. Johnson
REB: 10. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 8. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 17. A. Vorontsevich
REB: 6. A. Chadov
AST: 5. A. Gankevich
|
119.1 - 93.0 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 76 - 70 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
11-18 |
PTS: 19. R. Hamm, Jr.
REB: 11. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 10. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 28. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 16. Zach Smith
AST: 7. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
102.5 - 94.4 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 94 - 72 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
11-19 |
PTS: 13. R. Hamm, Jr.
REB: 4. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 6. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 21. K. Smith
REB: 7. A. Chadov
AST: 6. K. Smith
|
135.3 - 103.7 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ Samara |
L, 84 - 63 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
11-19 |
PTS: 14. M. Johnson
REB: 8. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 5. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 17. Rade Zagorac
REB: 11. J. Thompson IV
AST: 7. Nikola Rebic
|
118.9 - 89.1 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
@ Runa |
W, 70 - 75 |
VTB United League
|
12-19 |
PTS: 19. K. Anderson
REB: 11. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 6. Vasa Pusica
|
PTS: 21. Juwan Morgan
REB: 10. Juwan Morgan
AST: 4. N. Ivanovic
|
99.4 - 106.6 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
v. Uralmash |
L, 61 - 96 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
12-20 |
PTS: 12. V. Chsherbak
REB: 9. A. Maydekin
AST: 2. Vasa Pusica
|
PTS: 23. T. Nelson
REB: 8. O. Ellis
AST: 9. S. Whittaker
|
82.3 - 129.5 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. MBA Moscow |
L, 54 - 76 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
12-21 |
PTS: 21. K. Anderson
REB: 8. Devin Davis
AST: 3. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 17. E. Voronov
REB: 7. I. Mincenko
AST: 6. D. Kasatkin
|
78.8 - 111.0 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
L, 60 - 58 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
12-22 |
PTS: 25. M. Johnson
REB: 14. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 3. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 12. J. Sljivancanin
REB: 9. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. J. Sljivancanin
|
88.3 - 85.3 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
L, 92 - 83 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
12-23 |
PTS: 39. M. Johnson
REB: 7. M. Johnson
AST: 11. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 21. R. Hammonds
REB: 9. R. Hammonds
AST: 6. D. Mavra
|
132.3 - 119.3 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
v. Runa |
L, 79 - 87 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
12-24 |
PTS: 27. M. Johnson
REB: 7. D. Gavrilov
AST: 6. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 19. Juwan Morgan
REB: 9. Juwan Morgan
AST: 16. J. Hill
|
109.6 - 120.7 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Uralmash |
L, 87 - 79 |
VTB United League
|
12-25 |
PTS: 27. K. Anderson
REB: 6. K. Anderson
AST: 15. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 25. O. Ellis
REB: 12. O. Ellis
AST: 7. G. Nevels
|
117.8 - 106.9 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
@ MBA Moscow |
L, 83 - 77 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
12-26 |
PTS: 30. M. Johnson
REB: 8. Devin Davis
AST: 3. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 20. V. Trushkin
REB: 5. E. Valiev
AST: 5. A. Khomenko
|
118.0 - 109.5 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Samara |
W, 94 - 92 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
13-26 |
PTS: 39. M. Johnson
REB: 11. Devin Davis
AST: 9. Vasa Pusica
|
PTS: 19. M. Kulagin
REB: 10. J. Thompson IV
AST: 6. Nikola Rebic
|
124.6 - 122.0 |