Kiur Akenpare |
SG |
6-2 |
209 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Parnu |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Georg Allemann |
PF |
6-7 |
205 |
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
Tallinn |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Janar Aniste |
G |
6-0 |
169 |
KK Parnu |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Gregor Arbet |
SG |
6-4 |
198 |
BC Kalev-Cramo |
Tallinn |
2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Isaiah Briscoe |
PG |
6-3 |
210 |
BC Kalev-Cramo |
Union (NJ) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Ernestas Bruzas |
G |
6-0 |
170 |
Valga Maks |
Kretniga |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Damagoj Bubalo |
C |
7-0 |
- |
Rapla BS |
Mostar |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Domagoj Bubalo |
C |
6-10 |
242 |
Rapla BS |
Mostar |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Bosnia and Herzegovina Croatia |
Vytenis Cizauskas |
PG |
6-2 |
172 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Kaisiadorys |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Justin Coleman |
PF |
6-8 |
200 |
TTU KK |
Nashville (TN) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Steven Cook |
F |
6-5 |
197 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Winnetka (IL) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Nolan Cressler |
G |
6-4 |
210 |
Rapla BS |
Pittsburgh (PA) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Gert Dorbek |
SG |
6-3 |
205 |
Rapla BS |
Tallinn |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Martin Dorbek |
PG |
6-5 |
187 |
BC Kalev-Cramo |
Tallinn |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Djordje Dzeletovic |
C |
6-9 |
220 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Novi Sad |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Hendrik Eelmae |
SF |
6-6 |
227 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Tartu |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Timo Eichfuss |
SF |
6-6 |
231 |
KK Parnu |
Muhu |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Hendry Engelbrecht |
C |
6-9 |
- |
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
Rakvere |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Carl Engstrom |
C |
7-1 |
285 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Ystad |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Sweden |
Bamba Fall |
C |
7-1 |
225 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Saint-Louis |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Senegal |
Ralfs Freibergs |
G |
5-8 |
- |
Valga Maks |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Roberts Freimanis |
SF |
6-6 |
207 |
Valga Maks |
Liepaja |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Martin Giese |
PF |
6-8 |
230 |
TTU KK |
N/A |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Germany |
Egert Haller |
G |
6-3 |
198 |
Valga Maks |
Tallinn |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Dominique Hawkins |
G |
6-2 |
188 |
Rapla BS |
Richmond (KY) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Gregor Ilves |
G |
6-3 |
161 |
Rapla BS |
Rapla |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Mark Jaakson |
SF |
6-7 |
216 |
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
Tallinn |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Janari Joesaar |
F |
6-6 |
208 |
BC Kalev-Cramo |
Tartu |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Joonas Jurgenstein |
SG |
6-2 |
187 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Tartu |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Martin Jurtom |
SF |
6-6 |
196 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Tallinn |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Aleksander Kaaberma |
PF |
6-6 |
- |
TTU KK |
Tallinn |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Romet Kaamer |
PG |
6-0 |
172 |
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
Tartu |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Norman Kabin |
PG |
6-2 |
165 |
TTU KK |
Tallinn |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Indrek Kajupank |
SF |
6-6 |
220 |
Rapla BS |
Kihelkonna |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Sven Kaldre |
SF |
6-6 |
192 |
Rapla BS |
Karasi |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Tom Kaldre |
SG |
6-3 |
176 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Jogeva Vald |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Kristjan Kangur |
SF |
6-6 |
212 |
BC Kalev-Cramo |
Parnu |
2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Karl Karpin |
C |
6-11 |
275 |
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
Tallinn |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Karl Kask |
C |
6-9 |
212 |
KK Parnu |
Parnu |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Julius Kazakauskas |
F |
6-4 |
216 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Klaipeda |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Erik Keedus |
SF |
6-6 |
190 |
BC Kalev-Cramo |
Tallinn |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Mihkel Kirves |
G |
6-6 |
168 |
KK Parnu |
Tallinn |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Kristjan Kitsing |
PF |
6-7 |
210 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Tartu |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Robin Kivi |
SF |
6-6 |
190 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Tartu |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Artur Konontsuk |
F |
6-7 |
215 |
KK Parnu |
Parnu |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Rain Koort |
SF |
6-6 |
195 |
TTU KK |
Tallinn |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Kerr Kriisa |
PG |
6-3 |
190 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Tartu |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Estonia |
Erki Kuhi |
PF |
6-7 |
198 |
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
Rakvere |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Reni Kuimet |
SF |
6-7 |
- |
TTU KK |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Edgars Lasenbergs |
G |
6-3 |
176 |
Valga Maks |
Riga |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Toms Leimanis |
PG |
6-2 |
155 |
Valga Maks |
Ventspils |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Jaan Lepp |
PG |
6-3 |
183 |
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
Tallinn |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Renato Lindmets |
F |
6-6 |
225 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Tallinn |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Karl Lips |
F |
6-7 |
220 |
KK Parnu |
Tallinn |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Kayel Locke |
F |
6-5 |
240 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Baltimore (MD) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Leemet Loik |
SG |
6-3 |
185 |
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
Tallinn |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Manny Malou |
SF |
6-9 |
209 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Melbourne |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Australia South Sudan |
Levan Maskhulia |
SF |
6-7 |
200 |
TTU KK |
Tbilisi |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Georgia |
Martynas Mazeika |
SG |
6-3 |
209 |
BC Kalev-Cramo |
Klaipeda |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Kristen Meister |
SG |
6-3 |
170 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Turi |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Oliver Metsalu |
SG |
6-5 |
196 |
TTU KK |
Tallinn |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Elvijs Miculis |
F |
6-7 |
195 |
Valga Maks |
Riga |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Kristaps Miglinieks |
SF |
6-6 |
196 |
Valga Maks |
Riga |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Nemanja Miljkovic |
F |
6-9 |
212 |
KK Parnu |
Ljeskovac |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Branko Mirkovic |
G |
6-1 |
176 |
BC Kalev-Cramo |
Belgrade |
2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Tormi Niits |
PF |
6-5 |
198 |
KK Parnu |
Kuressaare |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Marek Ojamae |
SG |
6-4 |
198 |
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Sten Olmre |
SG |
6-4 |
183 |
TTU KK |
Tallinn |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Bambale Osby |
F |
6-8 |
247 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Richmond (VA) |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Mario Paiste |
PG |
6-1 |
185 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
N/A |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Ivalo Pajumets |
G |
6-4 |
180 |
TTU KK |
Tallinn |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Karl-Gustav Paloots |
C |
6-7 |
- |
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Estonia |
Heivo Parrol |
C |
6-10 |
264 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Parnu |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Ran-Andre Pehka |
G |
6-3 |
155 |
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
Tallinn |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Ron Pehka |
PG |
6-1 |
180 |
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
Tallinn |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Tonis Peil |
F |
6-5 |
- |
TTU KK |
N/A |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Robert Peterson |
SG |
6-4 |
187 |
Valga Maks |
N/A |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Kustas Poldoja |
SG |
6-5 |
196 |
Rapla BS |
N/A |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Siim-Markus Post |
SG |
6-1 |
168 |
KK Parnu |
Kohila |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Risto Puur |
G |
6-2 |
188 |
TTU KK |
N/A |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Rain Raadik |
PF |
6-8 |
234 |
Valga Maks |
Parnu |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Toomas Raadik |
C |
6-8 |
218 |
TTU KK |
Parnu |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Rannar Raap |
GF |
6-2 |
205 |
KK Parnu |
Parnu |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Robert Roos |
G |
6-2 |
205 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Mart Rosenthal |
PG |
6-5 |
209 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Tartu |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Marek Ruut |
PG |
6-5 |
180 |
Rapla BS |
Tallinn |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Kristo Saage |
PG |
6-1 |
172 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Rakvere |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Patrik Saal |
C |
6-10 |
208 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Hannes Saar |
SG |
6-6 |
205 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Tartu |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Estonia |
Sander Saare |
PG |
6-1 |
165 |
Valga Maks |
Kivioli |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Sten Saaremael |
PG |
6-2 |
182 |
KK Parnu |
Rakvere |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Kaido Saks |
SF |
6-8 |
198 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Tallinn |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Eric Schmalz |
G |
6-0 |
165 |
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
Tallinn |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Joonas Sein |
SG |
6-5 |
195 |
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Cedric Simmons |
FC |
6-9 |
235 |
BC Kalev-Cramo |
Shallotte (NC) |
2006 Rnd 1 Pick 15 |
United States Bulgaria |
Jaren Sina |
PG |
6-2 |
193 |
Rapla BS |
Lake Hopatcong (NJ) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Kosovo |
Sten Sokk |
PG |
5-9 |
176 |
BC Kalev-Cramo |
Tallinn |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Tanel Sokk |
PG |
6-0 |
185 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Tallinn |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Madis Soodla |
PF |
6-9 |
205 |
BC Kalev-Cramo |
Tallinn |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Bojan Subotic |
FC |
6-7 |
225 |
BC Kalev-Cramo |
Kotor |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Montenegro Serbia |
Elvis Sukteris |
G |
6-5 |
172 |
Valga Maks |
Liepaja |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Simon Sutt |
SG |
6-7 |
185 |
KK Parnu |
Tartu |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Kasper Suurorg |
GF |
6-6 |
181 |
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
Tallinn |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Janar Talts |
PF |
6-10 |
238 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Tallinn |
2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Tiit Talumaa |
GF |
6-6 |
185 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Kardla |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Reimo Tamm |
PG |
6-1 |
192 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Viljandi |
2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Rait Tammet |
FC |
6-8 |
235 |
KK Parnu |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Matthias Tass |
PF |
6-10 |
245 |
BC Kalev-Cramo |
Tallinn |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Elvis Toomistu |
FC |
6-7 |
- |
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Devonte Upson |
FC |
6-9 |
205 |
Rapla BS |
Amarillo (TX) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Janis Vahter |
SG |
6-4 |
209 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Kuressaare |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Risto Valge |
F |
6-5 |
194 |
Rapla BS |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Thomas Van Der Mars |
C |
6-11 |
235 |
BC Kalev-Cramo |
Amersfoort |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Netherlands |
Kent Vene |
G |
6-5 |
198 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Tartu |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Sander Viilup |
SG |
6-3 |
192 |
TTU KK |
Paide |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Niks Visnevics |
SF |
6-5 |
- |
Valga Maks |
Riga |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Kristjan Voolaid |
PF |
6-7 |
212 |
Rapla BS |
Kardla |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Maris Ziedins |
F |
6-8 |
225 |
Rapla BS |
Valmiera |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |