Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Jilin Northeast |
W, 104 - 96 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. Ziming Fan
REB: 13. T.J. Leaf
AST: 5. Xiang Tianyu
|
PTS: 28. Dez Wells
REB: 7. Changze Wu
AST: 5. Weize Jiang
|
109.8 - 101.3 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
v. Zhejiang Guangsha |
W, 113 - 106 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
2-0 |
PTS: 31. T.J. Leaf
REB: 14. T.J. Leaf
AST: 10. Shuo Fang
|
PTS: 32. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 13. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 8. Sun Minghui
|
123.3 - 115.7 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 107 - 138 |
Wenjiang District Stadium
Chinese CBA
|
3-0 |
PTS: 21. Shuo Fang
REB: 7. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 8. Shuo Fang
|
PTS: 32. Trae Golden
REB: 9. Ruoyu Su
AST: 11. Trae Golden
|
122.3 - 157.7 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Shanxi Zhongyu |
W, 97 - 103 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
4-0 |
PTS: 20. T.J. Leaf
REB: 10. T.J. Leaf
AST: 8. Shuo Fang
|
PTS: 29. Shuai Yuan
REB: 11. Moses Wright
AST: 6. Ruheng Wang
|
112.9 - 119.8 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
@ Ningbo Rockets |
W, 90 - 100 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
5-0 |
PTS: 20. T.J. Leaf
REB: 11. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 8. S. Evans
|
PTS: 24. Ning Hongyu
REB: 9. A. Mitchell
AST: 8. Junjie Wang
|
93.3 - 103.7 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Shanghai Dongfang |
L, 88 - 80 |
Pudong Yuanshen Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
5-1 |
PTS: 17. Ziming Fan
REB: 14. Ziming Fan
AST: 6. Shuo Fang
|
PTS: 21. Noah Vonleh
REB: 12. Diancheng Ma
AST: 7. Tangwen Yuan
|
97.3 - 88.4 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
W, 103 - 102 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
6-1 |
PTS: 34. S. Evans
REB: 13. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 7. Cairen Zhang
|
PTS: 25. A. Blakeney
REB: 9. Fanri Zeng
AST: 5. Fanri Zeng
|
121.5 - 120.3 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Shenzhen |
W, 108 - 98 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
7-1 |
PTS: 22. S. Evans
REB: 7. T. Jianiyou
AST: 8. S. Evans
|
PTS: 22. Daryl Macon
REB: 10. J. Sullinger
AST: 8. Daryl Macon
|
128.0 - 116.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Liaoning |
L, 109 - 91 |
Tiexi Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
7-2 |
PTS: 17. Ziming Fan
REB: 9. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 6. S. Evans
|
PTS: 27. Z. Zhang
REB: 13. E. Moreland
AST: 5. Z. Zhang
|
121.4 - 101.4 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Beijing BeiKong |
L, 103 - 109 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
7-3 |
PTS: 23. Ziming Fan
REB: 10. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 8. S. Evans
|
PTS: 32. Kay Felder
REB: 9. Guohao Chen
AST: 12. Kay Felder
|
110.7 - 117.2 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Tianjin Ronggang |
L, 95 - 88 |
Tianjin Arena
Chinese CBA
|
7-4 |
PTS: 18. T.J. Leaf
REB: 9. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 8. Shuo Fang
|
PTS: 23. S. James
REB: 14. S. James
AST: 13. T. Rochestie
|
106.3 - 98.5 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
@ Beijing BeiKong |
W, 106 - 109 |
Chinese CBA
|
8-4 |
PTS: 21. T.J. Leaf
REB: 13. T.J. Leaf
AST: 6. Marcus Keene
|
PTS: 24. Grant Riller
REB: 10. Zou Yuchen
AST: 9. Kay Felder
|
100.9 - 103.7 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. Shanxi Zhongyu |
W, 117 - 97 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
9-4 |
PTS: 29. Marcus Keene
REB: 11. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 7. Marcus Keene
|
PTS: 19. ZhaoBao Ge
REB: 8. Ning Zhang
AST: 15. Alexey Shved
|
124.7 - 103.4 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 110 - 114 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
9-5 |
PTS: 33. Marcus Keene
REB: 9. Ziming Fan
AST: 6. Shuo Fang
|
PTS: 27. T. Waters
REB: 12. Zhou Qi
AST: 6. T. Waters
|
116.0 - 120.2 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
v. Jiangsu Kendia |
W, 107 - 92 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
10-5 |
PTS: 29. Ziming Fan
REB: 15. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 7. Marcus Keene
|
PTS: 37. Jalen Riley
REB: 6. Ni Yongkang
AST: 10. ZhiXuan Liu
|
115.9 - 99.6 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 106 - 95 |
Dongguan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
10-6 |
PTS: 20. Xiaochuan Di
REB: 12. T.J. Leaf
AST: 5. Xiang Tianyu
|
PTS: 19. M. Brooks
REB: 11. Junfei Ren
AST: 16. M. Brooks
|
119.8 - 107.4 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Fujian |
L, 100 - 93 |
Zuchang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
10-7 |
PTS: 21. Marcus Keene
REB: 12. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 11. Marcus Keene
|
PTS: 29. E. German
REB: 8. Li Zhanglin
AST: 4. Joe Young
|
116.0 - 107.9 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 88 - 103 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
10-8 |
PTS: 27. T.J. Leaf
REB: 12. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 5. Xiang Tianyu
|
PTS: 28. A. Abudushalamu
REB: 10. A. Abudushalamu
AST: 13. D. Jones
|
101.8 - 119.1 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. Guangzhou Loong Lions |
W, 95 - 91 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
11-8 |
PTS: 28. Shuo Fang
REB: 8. T.J. Leaf
AST: 5. Shuo Fang
|
PTS: 23. Yongxi Cui
REB: 7. Yongxi Cui
AST: 6. Dallas Moore
|
117.3 - 112.3 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Shandong |
L, 107 - 110 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
11-9 |
PTS: 22. Marcus Keene
REB: 11. Ziming Fan
AST: 7. Shuo Fang
|
PTS: 29. ShiYan Gao
REB: 9. ShiYan Gao
AST: 5. M. Shayok
|
110.7 - 113.8 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
@ Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
L, 109 - 95 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
11-10 |
PTS: 19. Marcus Keene
REB: 10. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 6. Marcus Keene
|
PTS: 42. A. Blakeney
REB: 13. A. Blakeney
AST: 8. Fanri Zeng
|
128.8 - 112.2 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
@ Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 99 - 109 |
Wenjiang District Stadium
Chinese CBA
|
12-10 |
PTS: 23. T.J. Leaf
REB: 12. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 10. Shuo Fang
|
PTS: 44. Trae Golden
REB: 8. Jing Hanyi
AST: 8. Trae Golden
|
104.9 - 115.4 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Zhejiang Chouzhou |
L, 116 - 79 |
Yiwu Maeho Sports Center
Chinese CBA
|
12-11 |
PTS: 20. Marcus Keene
REB: 12. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 4. Marcus Keene
|
PTS: 24. Harold Yu
REB: 13. Harold Yu
AST: 5. Carlik Jones
|
137.9 - 93.9 |
Jan 1, 2024
|
v. Zhejiang Guangsha |
L, 103 - 106 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
12-12 |
PTS: 26. Shuo Fang
REB: 8. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 10. Marcus Keene
|
PTS: 28. J. Okafor
REB: 11. Zhu Junlong
AST: 18. Sun Minghui
|
111.8 - 115.1 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
v. Qingdao |
W, 92 - 82 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
13-12 |
PTS: 17. Fanbo Zeng
REB: 12. T.J. Leaf
AST: 8. Shuo Fang
|
PTS: 19. Wang Ruize
REB: 13. D. Johnson
AST: 6. Hansen Yang
|
102.5 - 91.3 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Tianjin Ronggang |
W, 115 - 99 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
14-12 |
PTS: 22. Ziming Fan
REB: 12. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 12. Shuo Fang
|
PTS: 29. S. James
REB: 9. S. James
AST: 5. T. Rochestie
|
123.8 - 106.6 |
Jan 8, 2024
|
v. Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
L, 85 - 118 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
14-13 |
PTS: 16. Fanbo Zeng
REB: 11. Ziming Fan
AST: 5. Shuo Fang
|
PTS: 42. A. Blakeney
REB: 11. Fanri Zeng
AST: 10. Tal Co
|
90.1 - 125.0 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Tianjin Ronggang |
L, 130 - 124 |
Tianjin Arena
Chinese CBA
|
14-14 |
PTS: 32. T.J. Leaf
REB: 12. T.J. Leaf
AST: 5. T.J. Leaf
|
PTS: 34. S. James
REB: 12. S. James
AST: 10. T. Rochestie
|
131.5 - 125.4 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Shandong |
L, 117 - 111 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
14-15 |
PTS: 31. Ziming Fan
REB: 13. Ziming Fan
AST: 9. Shuo Fang
|
PTS: 35. T. Gillenwater
REB: 11. Cheng Jia
AST: 8. ShiYan Gao
|
115.4 - 109.4 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Liaoning |
L, 84 - 96 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
14-16 |
PTS: 25. Marcus Keene
REB: 10. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 6. Shuo Fang
|
PTS: 27. Z. Zhang
REB: 11. Dejun Han
AST: 6. Zhao Jiwei
|
104.1 - 119.0 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Fujian |
L, 93 - 103 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
14-17 |
PTS: 27. Ziming Fan
REB: 11. Ziming Fan
AST: 6. Cairen Zhang
|
PTS: 16. Jianghuai Li
REB: 15. Yang Zou
AST: 7. Li Yiyang
|
105.1 - 116.4 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 104 - 87 |
Dongguan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
14-18 |
PTS: 26. Marcus Keene
REB: 9. Marcus Keene
AST: 3. Marcus Keene
|
PTS: 28. T. Waters
REB: 6. Junfei Ren
AST: 9. T. Waters
|
118.6 - 99.2 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Shanxi Zhongyu |
W, 106 - 87 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
15-18 |
PTS: 17. YanXi Zhu
REB: 8. Marcus Keene
AST: 6. Cairen Zhang
|
PTS: 21. Ning Zhang
REB: 13. Peiyu Han
AST: 11. Alexey Shved
|
115.9 - 95.1 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Zhejiang Guangsha |
L, 92 - 83 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
15-19 |
PTS: 25. T.J. Leaf
REB: 15. T.J. Leaf
AST: 6. Ziming Fan
|
PTS: 24. D. Walton, Jr.
REB: 12. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 10. D. Walton, Jr.
|
110.0 - 99.3 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Guangzhou Loong Lions |
W, 98 - 99 |
Chinese CBA
|
16-19 |
PTS: 18. Ziming Fan
REB: 13. T.J. Leaf
AST: 8. T.J. Leaf
|
PTS: 26. Ray Chen
REB: 6. Jia Mingru
AST: 14. Ray Chen
|
107.4 - 108.5 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
v. Zhejiang Chouzhou |
L, 100 - 112 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
16-20 |
PTS: 22. Marcus Keene
REB: 8. Ziming Fan
AST: 5. Marcus Keene
|
PTS: 34. S. Cheng
REB: 9. Harold Yu
AST: 8. Jamal Geli
|
116.4 - 130.4 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. Zhejiang Guangsha |
W, 103 - 81 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
17-20 |
PTS: 21. Lei Meng
REB: 8. Lei Meng
AST: 7. Shuo Fang
|
PTS: 20. J. Okafor
REB: 9. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 6. D. Walton, Jr.
|
126.3 - 99.3 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Jiangsu Kendia |
W, 89 - 113 |
Nangang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
18-20 |
PTS: 29. T.J. Leaf
REB: 10. Ziming Fan
AST: 6. Xiang Tianyu
|
PTS: 19. Jalen Riley
REB: 10. Alpha Kaba
AST: 5. Jalen Riley
|
99.3 - 126.1 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
@ Liaoning |
L, 113 - 85 |
Tiexi Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
18-21 |
PTS: 22. Ziming Fan
REB: 7. T.J. Leaf
AST: 6. Shuo Fang
|
PTS: 34. Kyle Fogg
REB: 12. Dejun Han
AST: 8. Zhao Jiwei
|
124.7 - 93.8 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 118 - 75 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
19-21 |
PTS: 20. Fanbo Zeng
REB: 11. T.J. Leaf
AST: 9. Askia Booker
|
PTS: 19. Venky Jois
REB: 10. Venky Jois
AST: 10. Jing Hanyi
|
138.0 - 87.7 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Qingdao |
W, 90 - 92 |
Qingdao University Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
20-21 |
PTS: 19. T.J. Leaf
REB: 14. T.J. Leaf
AST: 7. T.J. Leaf
|
PTS: 25. Stefan Moody
REB: 15. Hansen Yang
AST: 7. Stefan Moody
|
101.3 - 103.5 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
@ Jilin Northeast |
W, 89 - 97 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
21-21 |
PTS: 21. Marcus Keene
REB: 11. Ziming Fan
AST: 5. Askia Booker
|
PTS: 24. Q. Peterson
REB: 11. Q. Peterson
AST: 7. Q. Peterson
|
107.9 - 117.6 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 96 - 82 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
22-21 |
PTS: 19. Marcus Keene
REB: 9. Ziming Fan
AST: 6. Marcus Keene
|
PTS: 19. Xinkai Wang
REB: 16. Venky Jois
AST: 4. Venky Jois
|
113.7 - 97.1 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Beijing BeiKong |
L, 93 - 95 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
22-22 |
PTS: 21. Askia Booker
REB: 10. T.J. Leaf
AST: 6. Lei Meng
|
PTS: 31. Grant Riller
REB: 8. Zou Yuchen
AST: 8. Kay Felder
|
100.9 - 103.1 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Shanghai Dongfang |
W, 118 - 102 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
23-22 |
PTS: 22. Askia Booker
REB: 10. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 7. Askia Booker
|
PTS: 36. Dwayne Bacon
REB: 14. Zhelin Wang
AST: 5. Eric Bledsoe
|
136.1 - 117.7 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Beijing BeiKong |
W, 93 - 106 |
Chinese CBA
|
24-22 |
PTS: 19. T.J. Leaf
REB: 8. Fanbo Zeng
AST: 10. Askia Booker
|
PTS: 21. Zou Yuchen
REB: 9. J. Sampson
AST: 4. Liao Sanning
|
113.6 - 129.5 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 94 - 91 |
Hongshan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
24-23 |
PTS: 17. Fanbo Zeng
REB: 12. Ziming Fan
AST: 6. Askia Booker
|
PTS: 21. D. Jones
REB: 8. Yanzhe Li
AST: 19. D. Jones
|
110.4 - 106.9 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 92 - 110 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
24-24 |
PTS: 14. Lei Meng
REB: 7. Fanbo Zeng
AST: 4. Askia Booker
|
PTS: 21. T. Waters
REB: 16. Zhou Qi
AST: 7. T. Waters
|
105.2 - 125.8 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Jilin Northeast |
W, 113 - 104 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
25-24 |
PTS: 23. T.J. Leaf
REB: 9. T.J. Leaf
AST: 8. Shuo Fang
|
PTS: 27. Q. Peterson
REB: 8. Changze Wu
AST: 8. Weize Jiang
|
130.3 - 119.9 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Ningbo Rockets |
W, 105 - 96 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
26-24 |
PTS: 24. T.J. Leaf
REB: 13. T.J. Leaf
AST: 11. Shuo Fang
|
PTS: 37. Nuni Omot
REB: 8. Nuni Omot
AST: 13. Azat Arslan
|
132.7 - 121.3 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
@ Shanxi Zhongyu |
L, 102 - 94 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
26-25 |
PTS: 24. Ziming Fan
REB: 14. Ziming Fan
AST: 7. Shuo Fang
|
PTS: 22. I. Taylor
REB: 6. Z. Xing
AST: 4. I. Taylor
|
113.5 - 104.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Shenzhen |
W, 102 - 107 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
27-25 |
PTS: 22. Askia Booker
REB: 14. T.J. Leaf
AST: 7. T.J. Leaf
|
PTS: 38. J. Sullinger
REB: 14. J. Sullinger
AST: 7. Xining He
|
104.4 - 109.5 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
@ Shanghai Dongfang |
L, 110 - 96 |
Pudong Yuanshen Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
27-26 |
PTS: 24. Marcus Keene
REB: 10. Ziming Fan
AST: 7. Marcus Keene
|
PTS: 41. Eric Bledsoe
REB: 14. Zhelin Wang
AST: 6. Eric Bledsoe
|
129.3 - 112.8 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Shanghai Dongfang |
W, 116 - 99 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
28-26 |
PTS: 37. Marcus Keene
REB: 11. Ziming Fan
AST: 10. Marcus Keene
|
PTS: 24. Zhelin Wang
REB: 10. Zhelin Wang
AST: 5. Li Hongquan
|
132.9 - 113.4 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ Shanghai Dongfang |
L, 118 - 98 |
Pudong Yuanshen Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
28-27 |
PTS: 30. Marcus Keene
REB: 8. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 7. Shuo Fang
|
PTS: 26. Zheng Liu
REB: 12. Pengfei Yan
AST: 6. Eric Bledsoe
|
126.5 - 105.1 |