Oct 23, 2023
|
v. Shandong |
W, 114 - 81 |
Chinese CBA
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. Dallas Moore
REB: 12. Yongxi Cui
AST: 7. Yongxi Cui
|
PTS: 18. M. Foster
REB: 9. HanLin Tao
AST: 3. M. Shayok
|
118.2 - 84.0 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Xinjiang Guanghui |
W, 99 - 84 |
Chinese CBA
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. Dallas Moore
REB: 10. Yongxi Cui
AST: 8. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 15. Rui Zhao
REB: 9. A. Abudushalamu
AST: 8. D. Jones
|
108.9 - 92.4 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Fujian |
W, 109 - 103 |
Chinese CBA
|
3-0 |
PTS: 21. Yongxi Cui
REB: 11. Yanzhe Li
AST: 8. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 30. E. German
REB: 5. E. German
AST: 7. E. German
|
117.7 - 111.2 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Zhejiang Guangsha |
L, 97 - 84 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
3-1 |
PTS: 33. Dallas Moore
REB: 9. Kai Guo
AST: 8. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 26. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 14. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 8. D. Walton, Jr.
|
110.4 - 95.6 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Beijing BeiKong |
L, 104 - 117 |
Chinese CBA
|
3-2 |
PTS: 30. Maurice Kemp
REB: 9. Maurice Kemp
AST: 8. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 24. Kay Felder
REB: 12. Kay Felder
AST: 18. Kay Felder
|
120.2 - 135.2 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Shenzhen |
W, 105 - 108 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
4-2 |
PTS: 23. Yongxi Cui
REB: 7. M. Zhu
AST: 9. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 22. Daryl Macon
REB: 9. Zijie Shen
AST: 6. Daryl Macon
|
122.6 - 126.1 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ Zhejiang Chouzhou |
L, 105 - 100 |
Yiwu Maeho Sports Center
Chinese CBA
|
4-3 |
PTS: 17. Yongxi Cui
REB: 9. Yongxi Cui
AST: 5. Yongxi Cui
|
PTS: 23. Qian Wu
REB: 8. Jamal Geli
AST: 5. S. Cheng
|
130.9 - 124.7 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Jiangsu Kendia |
W, 104 - 77 |
Chinese CBA
|
5-3 |
PTS: 23. Yongxi Cui
REB: 8. Kai Guo
AST: 6. Dallas Moore
|
PTS: 15. Jalen Riley
REB: 11. Alpha Kaba
AST: 6. ZhiXuan Liu
|
114.5 - 84.8 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
v. Qingdao |
L, 96 - 101 |
Chinese CBA
|
5-4 |
PTS: 23. Dallas Moore
REB: 8. Yongxi Cui
AST: 5. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 31. Myles Powell
REB: 10. Myles Powell
AST: 6. Myles Powell
|
105.5 - 111.0 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
@ Ningbo Rockets |
W, 97 - 99 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-4 |
PTS: 23. Yongxi Cui
REB: 7. Yongxi Cui
AST: 7. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 21. A. Mitchell
REB: 16. A. Mitchell
AST: 13. Junjie Wang
|
115.2 - 117.6 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ Jiangsu Kendia |
W, 83 - 96 |
Nangang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
7-4 |
PTS: 18. Ray Chen
REB: 6. Jia Mingru
AST: 6. Yongxi Cui
|
PTS: 21. Cui Xiaolong
REB: 10. Alpha Kaba
AST: 4. Cui Xiaolong
|
92.5 - 107.0 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Shenzhen |
L, 108 - 115 |
Chinese CBA
|
7-5 |
PTS: 35. Dallas Moore
REB: 7. Yanzhe Li
AST: 7. Jia Mingru
|
PTS: 42. J. Sullinger
REB: 16. J. Sullinger
AST: 5. J. Sullinger
|
118.9 - 126.6 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Ningbo Rockets |
W, 99 - 80 |
Chinese CBA
|
8-5 |
PTS: 21. Dallas Moore
REB: 10. Yanzhe Li
AST: 9. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 24. D. Dotson
REB: 6. D. Dotson
AST: 6. Junjie Wang
|
113.9 - 92.0 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Shanghai Dongfang |
L, 98 - 100 |
Chinese CBA
|
8-6 |
PTS: 29. Dallas Moore
REB: 9. Yanzhe Li
AST: 6. Dallas Moore
|
PTS: 26. Zhelin Wang
REB: 11. Zhelin Wang
AST: 6. Hanchen Luo
|
114.8 - 117.1 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
@ Shanxi Zhongyu |
W, 94 - 105 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
9-6 |
PTS: 30. Ray Chen
REB: 9. Jiao Boqiao
AST: 8. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 26. Shuai Yuan
REB: 10. Alexey Shved
AST: 12. Alexey Shved
|
103.4 - 115.5 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ Shanghai Dongfang |
L, 106 - 99 |
Pudong Yuanshen Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
9-7 |
PTS: 27. Ray Chen
REB: 10. Jiao Boqiao
AST: 9. Dallas Moore
|
PTS: 24. Dwayne Bacon
REB: 8. Li Hongquan
AST: 4. Hanchen Luo
|
120.3 - 112.3 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Tianjin Ronggang |
L, 93 - 106 |
Chinese CBA
|
9-8 |
PTS: 37. Dallas Moore
REB: 10. Kai Guo
AST: 8. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 28. T. Rochestie
REB: 11. S. James
AST: 8. Benson Lin
|
111.2 - 126.8 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
W, 112 - 115 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
10-8 |
PTS: 29. Yongxi Cui
REB: 9. Yongxi Cui
AST: 9. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 32. Lin Wei
REB: 10. Fanri Zeng
AST: 10. Lin Wei
|
132.2 - 135.7 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ Beijing Shougang |
L, 95 - 91 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
10-9 |
PTS: 23. Yongxi Cui
REB: 7. Yongxi Cui
AST: 6. Dallas Moore
|
PTS: 28. Shuo Fang
REB: 8. T.J. Leaf
AST: 5. Shuo Fang
|
117.3 - 112.3 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 110 - 98 |
Hongshan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
10-10 |
PTS: 22. Dallas Moore
REB: 8. Kai Guo
AST: 8. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 22. Lin Qi
REB: 7. L. Lutubula
AST: 11. D. Jones
|
135.2 - 120.4 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. Jilin Northeast |
W, 129 - 122 |
Chinese CBA
|
11-10 |
PTS: 34. Dallas Moore
REB: 7. Yongxi Cui
AST: 10. Yongxi Cui
|
PTS: 39. Q. Peterson
REB: 7. Jiang Yuxing
AST: 7. Jiang Yuxing
|
133.8 - 126.6 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. Liaoning |
L, 76 - 93 |
Chinese CBA
|
11-11 |
PTS: 16. Yongxi Cui
REB: 7. Kai Guo
AST: 6. Yongxi Cui
|
PTS: 30. Z. Zhang
REB: 7. Dejun Han
AST: 6. Zhao Jiwei
|
92.5 - 113.2 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Qingdao |
L, 92 - 85 |
Qingdao University Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
11-12 |
PTS: 22. Dallas Moore
REB: 7. Kai Guo
AST: 10. Dallas Moore
|
PTS: 25. Myles Powell
REB: 13. Hansen Yang
AST: 9. Myles Powell
|
102.8 - 95.0 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
@ Shandong |
L, 103 - 83 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
11-13 |
PTS: 21. Dallas Moore
REB: 8. Yongxi Cui
AST: 10. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 23. M. Shayok
REB: 11. HanLin Tao
AST: 8. M. Shayok
|
121.7 - 98.1 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 93 - 105 |
Chinese CBA
|
11-14 |
PTS: 24. M. Zhu
REB: 8. Jiao Boqiao
AST: 11. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 32. T. Waters
REB: 11. Zhou Qi
AST: 6. T. Waters
|
105.9 - 119.5 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 82 - 108 |
Wenjiang District Stadium
Chinese CBA
|
12-14 |
PTS: 22. Dallas Moore
REB: 10. Maurice Kemp
AST: 4. Yongxi Cui
|
PTS: 26. Trae Golden
REB: 7. C. Obekpa
AST: 8. Trae Golden
|
95.8 - 126.2 |
Jan 8, 2024
|
@ Zhejiang Chouzhou |
L, 99 - 96 |
Yiwu Maeho Sports Center
Chinese CBA
|
12-15 |
PTS: 32. Dallas Moore
REB: 8. Dallas Moore
AST: 6. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 19. Reggie Perry
REB: 8. Wang Zilu
AST: 6. S. Cheng
|
117.8 - 114.3 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Fujian |
W, 106 - 116 |
Zuchang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
13-15 |
PTS: 41. Maurice Kemp
REB: 16. Maurice Kemp
AST: 11. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 35. Thon Maker
REB: 8. Thon Maker
AST: 11. Li Yiyang
|
118.8 - 130.0 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Shanxi Zhongyu |
W, 116 - 105 |
Chinese CBA
|
14-15 |
PTS: 42. Maurice Kemp
REB: 19. Yanzhe Li
AST: 17. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 40. F. Jackson
REB: 8. ZhaoBao Ge
AST: 8. I. Taylor
|
122.7 - 111.1 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Ningbo Rockets |
W, 92 - 77 |
Chinese CBA
|
15-15 |
PTS: 25. Yanzhe Li
REB: 11. Yongxi Cui
AST: 6. Jia Mingru
|
PTS: 18. D. Dotson
REB: 7. D. Dotson
AST: 6. D. Dotson
|
109.9 - 92.0 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
v. Zhejiang Chouzhou |
W, 123 - 113 |
Chinese CBA
|
16-15 |
PTS: 31. Yongxi Cui
REB: 13. Maurice Kemp
AST: 12. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 35. Carlik Jones
REB: 6. Harold Yu
AST: 8. Carlik Jones
|
142.7 - 131.1 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Beijing BeiKong |
L, 113 - 97 |
Chinese CBA
|
16-16 |
PTS: 25. Maurice Kemp
REB: 8. Maurice Kemp
AST: 10. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 36. Grant Riller
REB: 7. Liao Sanning
AST: 8. Liao Sanning
|
124.6 - 107.0 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
@ Shandong |
L, 112 - 105 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
16-17 |
PTS: 25. Ray Chen
REB: 8. Kai Guo
AST: 7. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 35. M. Shayok
REB: 9. T. Gillenwater
AST: 10. ShiYan Gao
|
128.0 - 120.0 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. Qingdao |
W, 108 - 98 |
Chinese CBA
|
17-17 |
PTS: 23. Jiao Boqiao
REB: 9. Jiao Boqiao
AST: 10. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 29. Myles Powell
REB: 10. Myles Powell
AST: 7. Stefan Moody
|
122.1 - 110.8 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Beijing Shougang |
L, 98 - 99 |
Chinese CBA
|
17-18 |
PTS: 26. Ray Chen
REB: 6. Jia Mingru
AST: 14. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 18. Ziming Fan
REB: 13. T.J. Leaf
AST: 8. T.J. Leaf
|
107.4 - 108.5 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
@ Ningbo Rockets |
W, 79 - 96 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
18-18 |
PTS: 22. Maurice Kemp
REB: 9. Jiao Boqiao
AST: 11. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 24. Azat Arslan
REB: 8. Honglin Qu
AST: 9. Azat Arslan
|
92.2 - 112.0 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
@ Shanghai Dongfang |
L, 100 - 92 |
Pudong Yuanshen Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
18-19 |
PTS: 21. B. Brown, Jr.
REB: 8. Jiao Boqiao
AST: 9. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 29. Dwayne Bacon
REB: 8. Zhelin Wang
AST: 5. Eric Bledsoe
|
109.2 - 100.5 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 125 - 98 |
Chinese CBA
|
19-19 |
PTS: 24. B. Brown, Jr.
REB: 7. Jiao Boqiao
AST: 8. B. Brown, Jr.
|
PTS: 25. Trae Golden
REB: 6. Jing Hanyi
AST: 6. Jing Hanyi
|
125.3 - 98.2 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
v. Shenzhen |
W, 109 - 96 |
Chinese CBA
|
20-19 |
PTS: 34. B. Brown, Jr.
REB: 9. Kai Guo
AST: 5. B. Brown, Jr.
|
PTS: 29. J. Sullinger
REB: 10. J. Sullinger
AST: 4. Darius Adams
|
123.7 - 108.9 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Jiangsu Kendia |
L, 102 - 100 |
Nangang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
20-20 |
PTS: 26. B. Brown, Jr.
REB: 12. Jiao Boqiao
AST: 6. B. Brown, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. Alpha Kaba
REB: 13. Alpha Kaba
AST: 9. Cui Xiaolong
|
112.2 - 110.0 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Liaoning |
L, 109 - 103 |
Tiexi Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
20-21 |
PTS: 21. Jia Mingru
REB: 8. Ray Chen
AST: 7. B. Brown, Jr.
|
PTS: 33. Z. Zhang
REB: 17. E. Moreland
AST: 10. Zhao Jiwei
|
125.8 - 118.9 |
Mar 11, 2024
|
v. Shanghai Dongfang |
L, 97 - 104 |
Chinese CBA
|
20-22 |
PTS: 24. Yongxi Cui
REB: 11. Yongxi Cui
AST: 6. B. Brown, Jr.
|
PTS: 20. Eric Bledsoe
REB: 15. Zhelin Wang
AST: 5. Zheng Liu
|
99.3 - 106.4 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
@ Jilin Northeast |
W, 100 - 115 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
21-22 |
PTS: 26. B. Brown, Jr.
REB: 9. Jiao Boqiao
AST: 5. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 22. Q. Peterson
REB: 9. Changze Wu
AST: 8. Jinming Cui
|
112.1 - 128.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Xinjiang Guanghui |
W, 108 - 96 |
Chinese CBA
|
22-22 |
PTS: 29. B. Brown, Jr.
REB: 8. Jiao Boqiao
AST: 5. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 21. A. Abudushalamu
REB: 9. Quanxi Wu
AST: 8. A. Abudushalamu
|
128.8 - 114.5 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. Jiangsu Kendia |
W, 101 - 79 |
Chinese CBA
|
23-22 |
PTS: 17. Maurice Kemp
REB: 8. Maurice Kemp
AST: 8. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 19. Ni Yongkang
REB: 20. Alpha Kaba
AST: 6. Cui Xiaolong
|
119.0 - 93.1 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ Qingdao |
W, 99 - 102 |
Qingdao University Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
24-22 |
PTS: 23. Maurice Kemp
REB: 10. Maurice Kemp
AST: 8. B. Brown, Jr.
|
PTS: 28. Myles Powell
REB: 9. Zhou Ji
AST: 8. Stefan Moody
|
105.7 - 108.9 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Shenzhen |
W, 103 - 109 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
25-22 |
PTS: 27. B. Brown, Jr.
REB: 11. Jiao Boqiao
AST: 9. B. Brown, Jr.
|
PTS: 23. Xining He
REB: 16. J. Sullinger
AST: 8. Xining He
|
123.4 - 130.6 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. Zhejiang Guangsha |
W, 120 - 103 |
Chinese CBA
|
26-22 |
PTS: 25. Maurice Kemp
REB: 9. Jiao Boqiao
AST: 10. Jia Mingru
|
PTS: 29. Q. Weatherspoon
REB: 7. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 4. Q. Weatherspoon
|
142.1 - 121.9 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Tianjin Ronggang |
W, 99 - 103 |
Tianjin Arena
Chinese CBA
|
27-22 |
PTS: 23. Yongxi Cui
REB: 11. Maurice Kemp
AST: 10. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 22. Zeyu Gu
REB: 20. S. James
AST: 8. Zeyu Gu
|
109.1 - 113.5 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 124 - 97 |
Dongguan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
27-23 |
PTS: 22. B. Brown, Jr.
REB: 7. M. Zhu
AST: 11. B. Brown, Jr.
|
PTS: 23. Zhou Qi
REB: 7. Z. Mingchi
AST: 9. T. Waters
|
139.7 - 109.3 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. Fujian |
W, 103 - 88 |
Chinese CBA
|
28-23 |
PTS: 24. B. Brown, Jr.
REB: 9. B. Brown, Jr.
AST: 11. B. Brown, Jr.
|
PTS: 30. Joe Young
REB: 13. Yang Zou
AST: 6. Joe Young
|
109.3 - 93.4 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
W, 109 - 87 |
Chinese CBA
|
29-23 |
PTS: 22. Xiaohui Yu
REB: 7. Xiaohui Yu
AST: 6. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 23. Zirui Wang
REB: 10. Baiqing Zhao
AST: 6. Zirui Wang
|
120.7 - 96.3 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
@ Qingdao |
W, 96 - 101 |
Qingdao University Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
30-23 |
PTS: 36. B. Brown, Jr.
REB: 9. Jiao Boqiao
AST: 6. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 24. Wang Ruize
REB: 16. Hansen Yang
AST: 14. Myles Powell
|
104.7 - 110.1 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Qingdao |
W, 92 - 78 |
Chinese CBA
|
31-23 |
PTS: 28. B. Brown, Jr.
REB: 12. Jiao Boqiao
AST: 5. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 30. Myles Powell
REB: 11. Hansen Yang
AST: 6. Hong Wang
|
104.7 - 88.8 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 108 - 91 |
Hongshan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
31-24 |
PTS: 28. B. Brown, Jr.
REB: 9. Kai Guo
AST: 7. Ray Chen
|
PTS: 23. Quanxi Wu
REB: 14. Quanxi Wu
AST: 5. A. Abudushalamu
|
113.3 - 95.5 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 113 - 86 |
Hongshan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
31-25 |
PTS: 21. Yongxi Cui
REB: 7. M. Zhu
AST: 3. B. Brown, Jr.
|
PTS: 22. D. Jones
REB: 17. A. Abudushalamu
AST: 10. D. Jones
|
124.3 - 94.6 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. Xinjiang Guanghui |
W, 105 - 83 |
Chinese CBA
|
32-25 |
PTS: 37. B. Brown, Jr.
REB: 7. B. Brown, Jr.
AST: 6. B. Brown, Jr.
|
PTS: 13. Lin Qi
REB: 11. A. Abudushalamu
AST: 5. A. Abudushalamu
|
121.1 - 95.7 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 71 - 93 |
Chinese CBA
|
32-26 |
PTS: 22. B. Brown, Jr.
REB: 6. Jiao Boqiao
AST: 5. B. Brown, Jr.
|
PTS: 24. L. Wigginton
REB: 15. A. Abudushalamu
AST: 6. A. Abudushalamu
|
81.0 - 106.1 |