Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Fortituto Kontatto Bologna |
L, 72 - 51 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-1 |
PTS: 13. G. Stefanini
REB: 9. K. Spear
AST: 7. A. Tilghman
|
PTS: 17. R. Bolpin
REB: 9. D. Freeman
AST: 4. M. Fantinelli
|
102.7 - 72.7 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
L, 65 - 76 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-2 |
PTS: 18. A. Tilghman
REB: 10. K. Spear
AST: 8. A. Tilghman
|
PTS: 18. F. Candussi
REB: 9. Eli Brooks
AST: 7. Eli Brooks
|
83.3 - 97.3 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ UEB Gesteco Cividale |
L, 82 - 58 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-3 |
PTS: 15. L. Possamai
REB: 9. L. Possamai
AST: 3. A. Tilghman
|
PTS: 23. Lucio Redivo
REB: 7. G. Miani
AST: 5. Lucio Redivo
|
127.6 - 90.3 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Old Wild West Udine |
L, 78 - 60 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-4 |
PTS: 15. L. Raffaelli
REB: 10. K. Spear
AST: 5. A. Tilghman
|
PTS: 20. R. Gaspardo
REB: 8. R. Gaspardo
AST: 5. Jason Clark
|
116.2 - 89.4 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Tramec Cento |
W, 57 - 53 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-4 |
PTS: 17. A. Tilghman
REB: 8. L. Possamai
AST: 4. A. Tilghman
|
PTS: 12. D. Archie
REB: 6. D. Toscano
AST: 3. M. Palumbo
|
85.8 - 79.8 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ RivieraBanca Rimini |
L, 78 - 64 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-5 |
PTS: 25. A. Tilghman
REB: 8. Ala Jerkovic
AST: 4. A. Tilghman
|
PTS: 24. D. Marks
REB: 9. A. Simioni
AST: 4. A. Tassinari
|
118.7 - 97.4 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
L, 59 - 64 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-6 |
PTS: 11. L. Raffaelli
REB: 8. Ala Jerkovic
AST: 3. Ala Jerkovic
|
PTS: 21. Gabe DeVoe
REB: 8. G. Gazzotti
AST: 4. L. Penna
|
85.0 - 92.2 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
L, 76 - 71 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-7 |
PTS: 20. A. Tilghman
REB: 7. D. Bozzetto
AST: 6. Marco Ceron
|
PTS: 22. D. Mayfield
REB: 7. D. Donzelli
AST: 7. Ruben Zugno
|
113.4 - 106.0 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Unieuro Forli |
L, 62 - 71 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-8 |
PTS: 14. Marco Ceron
REB: 6. A. Tilghman
AST: 4. L. Raffaelli
|
PTS: 15. Kadeem Allen
REB: 6. X. Johnson
AST: 4. F. Zampini
|
94.8 - 108.6 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
W, 97 - 92 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-8 |
PTS: 23. L. Raffaelli
REB: 8. D. Bozzetto
AST: 3. L. Raffaelli
|
PTS: 35. M. Miller
REB: 8. Brady Skeens
AST: 6. M. Miller
|
126.1 - 119.6 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
L, 71 - 69 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-9 |
PTS: 20. L. Raffaelli
REB: 8. Ala Jerkovic
AST: 2. L. Possamai
|
PTS: 18. M. Parravicini
REB: 6. W. Stewart
AST: 6. M. Ferrara
|
109.1 - 106.1 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Fortituto Kontatto Bologna |
L, 75 - 82 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-10 |
PTS: 24. A. Tilghman
REB: 5. Ala Jerkovic
AST: 5. A. Tilghman
|
PTS: 30. Mark Ogden
REB: 10. Mark Ogden
AST: 3. M. Fantinelli
|
117.0 - 127.9 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. UEB Gesteco Cividale |
L, 51 - 69 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-11 |
PTS: 12. A. Tilghman
REB: 6. A. Tilghman
AST: 2. A. Tilghman
|
PTS: 22. Lucio Redivo
REB: 7. Matteo Berti
AST: 5. Eugenio Rota
|
80.1 - 108.4 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Old Wild West Udine |
L, 43 - 79 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-12 |
PTS: 8. N. Dellosto
REB: 7. E. Jonats
AST: 4. A. Tilghman
|
PTS: 24. R. Gaspardo
REB: 8. R. Gaspardo
AST: 4. M. Alibegovic
|
66.1 - 121.4 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Tramec Cento |
L, 71 - 62 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-13 |
PTS: 13. G. Stefanini
REB: 9. Ala Jerkovic
AST: 6. A. Tilghman
|
PTS: 26. F. Mussini
REB: 11. M. Palumbo
AST: 3. F. Mussini
|
101.0 - 88.2 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. RivieraBanca Rimini |
L, 65 - 81 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-14 |
PTS: 25. G. Stefanini
REB: 8. A. Tilghman
AST: 5. A. Tilghman
|
PTS: 21. J. Johnson
REB: 16. J. Johnson
AST: 3. A. Tassinari
|
85.2 - 106.2 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
L, 70 - 49 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-15 |
PTS: 15. G. Stefanini
REB: 8. D. Bozzetto
AST: 3. D. Bozzetto
|
PTS: 15. K. Murphy
REB: 13. K. Murphy
AST: 3. Liam Udom
|
100.1 - 70.1 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
W, 70 - 65 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-15 |
PTS: 16. A. Tilghman
REB: 9. Ala Jerkovic
AST: 4. A. Tilghman
|
PTS: 20. P. Jorgensen
REB: 11. Grant Basile
AST: 6. Ruben Zugno
|
97.5 - 90.5 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Unieuro Forli |
L, 82 - 74 |
PalaFiera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-16 |
PTS: 27. A. Tilghman
REB: 8. Ala Jerkovic
AST: 3. Marco Ceron
|
PTS: 24. D. Cinciarini
REB: 9. X. Johnson
AST: 4. Kadeem Allen
|
114.9 - 103.7 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
L, 98 - 90 |
Palatrieste Cesare Rubini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-17 |
PTS: 17. N. Dellosto
REB: 6. L. Possamai
AST: 5. A. Tilghman
|
PTS: 23. Eli Brooks
REB: 8. F. Candussi
AST: 9. S. Bossi
|
139.8 - 128.4 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
W, 64 - 73 |
Tensostruttura Campus Assigeco
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-17 |
PTS: 16. A. Tilghman
REB: 11. A. Tilghman
AST: 2. A. Tilghman
|
PTS: 16. G. Veronesi
REB: 18. Brady Skeens
AST: 6. G. Sabatini
|
85.0 - 96.9 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
W, 60 - 58 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-17 |
PTS: 15. G. Stefanini
REB: 8. A. Tilghman
AST: 3. N. Dellosto
|
PTS: 14. W. Stewart
REB: 7. Russ Smith
AST: 5. Russ Smith
|
87.3 - 84.4 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Reale Mutua Torino |
L, 68 - 72 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-18 |
PTS: 18. V. Gaddefors
REB: 8. L. Possamai
AST: 4. V. Gaddefors
|
PTS: 14. F. Poser
REB: 6. Donte Thomas
AST: 6. Luca Vencato
|
96.1 - 101.8 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ Elachem Vigevano |
L, 76 - 70 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-19 |
PTS: 34. A. Tilghman
REB: 7. V. Gaddefors
AST: 3. G. Stefanini
|
PTS: 25. T. Wideman
REB: 10. L. Battistini
AST: 8. Ike Smith
|
106.6 - 98.2 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio |
W, 68 - 69 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-19 |
PTS: 13. G. Stefanini
REB: 11. D. Bozzetto
AST: 4. G. Stefanini
|
PTS: 18. T. Harris
REB: 7. T. Harris
AST: 5. T. Harris
|
95.2 - 96.6 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
W, 75 - 65 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-19 |
PTS: 20. G. Stefanini
REB: 14. V. Gaddefors
AST: 5. V. Gaddefors
|
PTS: 19. A. Hickey
REB: 8. C. Burns
AST: 3. Luca Cesana
|
90.9 - 78.8 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
L, 70 - 71 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-20 |
PTS: 13. L. Possamai
REB: 11. D. Bozzetto
AST: 5. A. Tilghman
|
PTS: 16. V. Shahid
REB: 10. T. Cotton
AST: 5. V. Shahid
|
94.4 - 95.7 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Moncada Agrigento |
W, 84 - 88 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-20 |
PTS: 29. G. Stefanini
REB: 8. Ala Jerkovic
AST: 2. A. Tilghman
|
PTS: 20. A. Sperduto
REB: 17. J. Polakovich
AST: 4. L. Ambrosin
|
119.5 - 125.2 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Zeus Energy Group Rieti |
L, 68 - 71 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-21 |
PTS: 17. O. Heinonen
REB: 8. L. Possamai
AST: 3. L. Raffaelli
|
PTS: 31. Jazz Johnson
REB: 6. A. Ancellotti
AST: 3. Dustin Hogue
|
95.1 - 99.3 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Luiss Roma |
W, 56 - 81 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-21 |
PTS: 17. G. Stefanini
REB: 13. Ala Jerkovic
AST: 4. A. Tilghman
|
PTS: 14. V. Cucci
REB: 10. V. Cucci
AST: 2. Ty Sabin
|
78.3 - 113.2 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. 2B Control Trapani |
W, 79 - 71 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
10-21 |
PTS: 21. Ala Jerkovic
REB: 5. A. Tilghman
AST: 4. A. Tilghman
|
PTS: 17. Chris Horton
REB: 9. Chris Horton
AST: 4. Y. Rodriguez
|
104.4 - 93.8 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Novipiu Casale Monferrato |
W, 88 - 99 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-21 |
PTS: 16. O. Heinonen
REB: 14. Ala Jerkovic
AST: 4. L. Raffaelli
|
PTS: 21. A. Calzavara
REB: 9. A. Calzavara
AST: 5. A. Calzavara
|
114.4 - 128.7 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
W, 64 - 91 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
12-21 |
PTS: 17. G. Stefanini
REB: 7. L. Possamai
AST: 4. A. Tilghman
|
PTS: 13. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 8. S. Moretti
AST: 2. G. Romeo
|
86.0 - 122.3 |
May 12, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Tramec Cento |
Preview |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 22, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Luiss Roma |
Preview |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |