Sep 16, 2023
|
@ Final Spor Genclik |
W, 79 - 83 |
Final Okullari SS
Turkish TBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. J. Florence
REB: 6. A. Gueye
AST: 5. J. Florence
|
PTS: 15. D. Taylor
REB: 7. B. Medley-Bacon
AST: 4. Can Ozcan
|
110.9 - 116.5 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Fenerbache Koleji 2nd Team |
W, 90 - 95 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 23. J. Florence
REB: 7. A. Gueye
AST: 4. J. Florence
|
PTS: 20. Ed Croswell
REB: 11. Ed Croswell
AST: 6. G. Edge Demirli
|
115.0 - 121.4 |
Oct 2, 2023
|
@ Esenler Erokspor |
W, 64 - 69 |
Turkish TBL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 17. J. Florence
REB: 6. Y. Baran Sarikaya
AST: 9. J. Florence
|
PTS: 16. Altan Erol
REB: 7. Altan Erol
AST: 4. J. Woodard
|
92.1 - 99.3 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
W, 70 - 63 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
4-0 |
PTS: 18. J. Florence
REB: 13. A. Gueye
AST: 4. J. Florence
|
PTS: 23. I. Yildirim
REB: 10. Keith Stone
AST: 6. B. Bozkurt
|
99.5 - 89.5 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
W, 77 - 94 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
5-0 |
PTS: 17. C. Dalgali
REB: 6. Y. Baran Sarikaya
AST: 6. Y. Baran Sarikaya
|
PTS: 18. M. Solkol
REB: 7. Gokturk Ural
AST: 10. Ulas Peker
|
96.4 - 117.6 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediysepor |
L, 72 - 83 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
5-1 |
PTS: 18. J. Florence
REB: 7. A. Gueye
AST: 3. J. Florence
|
PTS: 26. D. Genc Alihan
REB: 13. Josh Ajayi
AST: 8. Josh Sharkey
|
91.9 - 106.0 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
W, 78 - 84 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
6-1 |
PTS: 19. D. Sanli
REB: 11. A. Gueye
AST: 6. J. Florence
|
PTS: 23. Teyvon Myers
REB: 8. A. Sedat
AST: 5. Teyvon Myers
|
114.5 - 123.3 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Yalova Group Belediye Spor |
W, 85 - 74 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
7-1 |
PTS: 20. J. Florence
REB: 10. A. Gueye
AST: 5. Erdem Ilter
|
PTS: 18. B. Walters
REB: 9. B. Walters
AST: 5. Kadir Bayram
|
118.9 - 103.5 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Royal Hali Gaziantep |
W, 58 - 72 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
8-1 |
PTS: 17. Erdem Ilter
REB: 7. Erdem Ilter
AST: 10. Erdem Ilter
|
PTS: 13. Yigit Onan
REB: 7. D. Cantekin
AST: 8. Mo Watson
|
81.3 - 101.0 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Bornova Belediye |
W, 78 - 60 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
9-1 |
PTS: 15. I. Hotamis
REB: 8. Berkay Bayar
AST: 7. S. Mentese
|
PTS: 26. J. Frazier
REB: 10. J. Frazier
AST: 3. J. Frazier
|
116.3 - 89.5 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Harem Spor |
W, 73 - 71 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
10-1 |
PTS: 16. Erdem Ilter
REB: 12. A. Gueye
AST: 6. Erdem Ilter
|
PTS: 29. O. Eldridge
REB: 10. Aaron Jones
AST: 8. T. Gedikli
|
103.9 - 101.0 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ Cayirova |
L, 81 - 69 |
Turkish TBL
|
10-2 |
PTS: 16. Erdem Ilter
REB: 5. Erdem Ilter
AST: 5. Erdem Ilter
|
PTS: 22. I. Karaman
REB: 6. C. Sekeroglu
AST: 5. P. Greene IV
|
120.9 - 103.0 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Ankaragucu Mamak |
W, 80 - 71 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
11-2 |
PTS: 20. J. Florence
REB: 8. S. Mentese
AST: 7. S. Mentese
|
PTS: 21. K. Anderson
REB: 10. J. Briggs
AST: 5. Alican Guney
|
111.6 - 99.0 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Torku Konyaspor |
L, 83 - 82 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
11-3 |
PTS: 26. J. Florence
REB: 7. C. Dalgali
AST: 7. Erdem Ilter
|
PTS: 31. Myles Mack
REB: 10. M. Johnson
AST: 3. Myles Mack
|
115.9 - 114.5 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
v. Mersin BSB |
W, 92 - 86 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
12-3 |
PTS: 22. J. Florence
REB: 5. Erdem Ilter
AST: 6. Erdem Ilter
|
PTS: 18. G. Simmons
REB: 6. Ziga Dimec
AST: 6. M. Kuntker
|
127.5 - 119.2 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Alagoz |
L, 95 - 89 |
Turkish TBL
|
12-4 |
PTS: 17. J. Florence
REB: 6. Erdem Ilter
AST: 6. J. Florence
|
PTS: 40. Marlain Veal
REB: 7. Benoit Mbala
AST: 6. Marlain Veal
|
121.1 - 113.5 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Kapakli Spor |
W, 89 - 69 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
13-4 |
PTS: 14. Y. Baran Sarikaya
REB: 14. A. Gueye
AST: 6. Erdem Ilter
|
PTS: 16. M. Jefferson
REB: 6. Cem Han
AST: 6. T. Franklin
|
117.1 - 90.8 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Final Spor Genclik |
W, 82 - 72 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
14-4 |
PTS: 22. A. Gueye
REB: 10. A. Gueye
AST: 4. J. Florence
|
PTS: 20. D. Taylor
REB: 6. B. Medley-Bacon
AST: 4. Ozan Yilmaz
|
119.6 - 105.0 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
v. Fenerbache Koleji 2nd Team |
W, 106 - 76 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
15-4 |
PTS: 18. J. Florence
REB: 7. A. Gueye
AST: 8. J. Florence
|
PTS: 19. Y. Mestoglu
REB: 6. Ed Croswell
AST: 5. U. Saraloglu
|
131.2 - 94.0 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
v. Esenler Erokspor |
W, 90 - 75 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
16-4 |
PTS: 18. J. Florence
REB: 8. S. Yigitoglu
AST: 7. S. Mentese
|
PTS: 31. A. Morse
REB: 7. A. Morse
AST: 8. T. Erulku
|
128.0 - 106.6 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
@ Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
W, 57 - 81 |
Sehit Polis Recep Topaloglu Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
17-4 |
PTS: 17. A. Gueye
REB: 7. C. Dalgali
AST: 7. S. Mentese
|
PTS: 19. JaCori Payne
REB: 8. Keith Stone
AST: 3. JaCori Payne
|
82.0 - 116.5 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
W, 85 - 74 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
18-4 |
PTS: 15. A. Gueye
REB: 5. A. Gueye
AST: 8. Erdem Ilter
|
PTS: 19. Eric Buckner
REB: 7. Eric Buckner
AST: 6. Ian Miller
|
114.1 - 99.4 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
@ Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediysepor |
W, 62 - 64 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
19-4 |
PTS: 22. Y. Baran Sarikaya
REB: 11. A. Gueye
AST: 5. J. Florence
|
PTS: 15. D. Genc Alihan
REB: 7. J. Traylor
AST: 9. M. Wright
|
87.4 - 90.2 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
v. Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
W, 82 - 53 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
20-4 |
PTS: 14. K. Sherrill
REB: 12. S. Yigitoglu
AST: 9. K. Sherrill
|
PTS: 13. Teyvon Myers
REB: 3. S. Smith
AST: 3. S. Smith
|
126.1 - 81.5 |
Feb 19, 2024
|
@ Yalova Group Belediye Spor |
L, 80 - 64 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
20-5 |
PTS: 19. J. Florence
REB: 16. A. Gueye
AST: 6. J. Florence
|
PTS: 17. A. Harrison
REB: 11. O. Haciyeva
AST: 4. Ali Baris
|
112.3 - 89.8 |
Feb 26, 2024
|
v. Royal Hali Gaziantep |
W, 90 - 68 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
21-5 |
PTS: 20. Engin Kalkan
REB: 7. E. Adiguzel
AST: 7. J. Florence
|
PTS: 15. Koray Cekici
REB: 7. Koray Cekici
AST: 10. Mo Watson
|
127.3 - 96.2 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Bornova Belediye |
W, 77 - 78 |
Izmir Halkapinar Sport Hall
Turkish TBL
|
22-5 |
PTS: 16. A. Gueye
REB: 7. Engin Kalkan
AST: 5. Engin Kalkan
|
PTS: 24. J. Frazier
REB: 6. J. Frazier
AST: 6. J. Frazier
|
107.5 - 108.9 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Harem Spor |
W, 74 - 77 |
Sehit Mustafa Ozel Spor Kompleksi
Turkish TBL
|
23-5 |
PTS: 19. K. Sherrill
REB: 11. A. Gueye
AST: 4. K. Sherrill
|
PTS: 16. O. Eldridge
REB: 7. Ali Isik
AST: 4. T. Gedikli
|
95.5 - 99.3 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Cayirova |
W, 83 - 73 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
24-5 |
PTS: 18. K. Sherrill
REB: 8. A. Gueye
AST: 5. K. Sherrill
|
PTS: 18. I. Karaman
REB: 12. I. Karaman
AST: 10. D. Watkins
|
112.0 - 98.5 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Ankaragucu Mamak |
W, 85 - 80 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
25-5 |
PTS: 19. K. Sherrill
REB: 8. Berkay Bayar
AST: 9. S. Mentese
|
PTS: 26. Hakan Yapar
REB: 15. O.D. Anosike
AST: 5. K. Anderson
|
115.4 - 108.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Torku Konyaspor |
W, 90 - 64 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
26-5 |
PTS: 16. Erdem Ilter
REB: 9. Y. Baran Sarikaya
AST: 6. Erdem Ilter
|
PTS: 14. Mert Cevik
REB: 8. M. Johnson
AST: 8. Myles Mack
|
115.6 - 82.2 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
@ Mersin BSB |
L, 73 - 55 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
26-6 |
PTS: 10. D. Sanli
REB: 11. Y. Baran Sarikaya
AST: 4. Erdem Ilter
|
PTS: 16. Canberk Kus
REB: 7. Canberk Kus
AST: 8. G. Simmons
|
105.7 - 79.7 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Alagoz |
W, 92 - 84 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
27-6 |
PTS: 25. J. Florence
REB: 7. A. Gueye
AST: 8. Erdem Ilter
|
PTS: 26. Marlain Veal
REB: 10. R. Upshaw
AST: 7. Marlain Veal
|
129.8 - 118.5 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Kapakli Spor |
W, 74 - 85 |
Turkish TBL
|
28-6 |
PTS: 20. M. Ozdogan
REB: 8. S. Mentese
AST: 9. D. Sanli
|
PTS: 21. T. Franklin
REB: 12. M. Jefferson
AST: 5. T. Franklin
|
93.6 - 107.5 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Alagoz |
W, 72 - 71 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
29-6 |
PTS: 14. S. Mentese
REB: 8. Berkay Bayar
AST: 5. S. Mentese
|
PTS: 22. Marlain Veal
REB: 8. Marlain Veal
AST: 6. Burak Erol
|
99.9 - 98.5 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ Alagoz |
W, 63 - 79 |
Turkish TBL
|
30-6 |
PTS: 17. Erdem Ilter
REB: 7. Berkay Bayar
AST: 4. S. Mentese
|
PTS: 22. Benoit Mbala
REB: 10. Benoit Mbala
AST: 8. Marlain Veal
|
93.2 - 116.9 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. Final Spor Genclik |
W, 78 - 60 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
31-6 |
PTS: 16. Erdem Ilter
REB: 7. A. Gueye
AST: 8. Erdem Ilter
|
PTS: 15. D. Taylor
REB: 11. B. Medley-Bacon
AST: 4. R. Dogrusoez
|
112.2 - 86.3 |
May 10, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
v. Final Spor Genclik |
Preview |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |