Cair 2030 2023-2024 Schedule
Date | Opponent | Result | Venue | Record | Cair 2030 Leaders | Opponent Leaders | PPP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 27, 2023 |
v. KK Feniks 2010 | W, 93 - 72 |
Macedonian Superleague |
1-0 |
PTS: 34. D. Moffitt REB: 16. T. Corbett AST: 6. J. Aleksandrovski |
PTS: 17. D. Thomas REB: 7. B. Trajkovski AST: 7. S. Daniel |
118.1 - 91.5 |
Oct 7, 2023 |
@ TFT Skopje | L, 77 - 66 |
Macedonian Superleague |
1-1 |
PTS: 22. D. Moffitt REB: 11. T. Corbett AST: 3. A. Rushiti |
PTS: 22. J. Simmons REB: 6. Alain Louis AST: 6. Alain Louis |
97.5 - 83.6 |
Oct 14, 2023 |
v. KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje | W, 83 - 82 |
Macedonian Superleague |
2-1 |
PTS: 25. T. Corbett REB: 11. T. Corbett AST: 4. D. Moffitt |
PTS: 15. Robert Rikic REB: 7. Robert Rikic AST: 7. D. Trice |
107.6 - 106.3 |
Oct 21, 2023 |
v. KK Vardar | W, 100 - 76 |
Macedonian Superleague |
3-1 |
PTS: 25. T. Corbett REB: 13. T. Corbett AST: 6. D. Moffitt |
PTS: 15. M. Lukanoski REB: 9. B. Mitkov AST: 5. A. Atanasov |
118.1 - 89.7 |
Oct 29, 2023 |
@ Akademija FMP Skopje | W, 74 - 107 |
Macedonian Superleague |
4-1 |
PTS: 24. T. Corbett REB: 12. N. Mustafica AST: 10. N. Mustafica |
PTS: 21. L. Petrovski REB: 11. Airen Brooks AST: 4. Airen Brooks |
95.3 - 137.8 |
Nov 4, 2023 |
v. Kozuv Gevgelija | W, 88 - 84 |
Macedonian Superleague |
5-1 |
PTS: 32. D. Moffitt REB: 11. T. Corbett AST: 4. D. Moffitt |
PTS: 22. Ian Krishnan REB: 8. Geno Artison AST: 5. Dusan Hukic |
120.7 - 115.2 |
Nov 11, 2023 |
@ Gostivar 2015 | L, 89 - 84 |
Macedonian Superleague |
5-2 |
PTS: 36. T. Corbett REB: 17. T. Corbett AST: 5. D. Moffitt |
PTS: 26. J. Ingram REB: 9. T. Williams AST: 7. D. Venzant |
109.5 - 103.4 |
Nov 22, 2023 |
v. KK Pelister Sport Bitola | W, 87 - 80 |
Macedonian Superleague |
6-2 |
PTS: 26. D. Moffitt REB: 9. V. Kakruki AST: 4. D. Moffitt |
PTS: 16. A. Magdevski REB: 9. J. Planinic AST: 7. A. Kostoski |
119.1 - 109.5 |
Nov 25, 2023 |
@ MZT Skopje Aerodrom | L, 91 - 58 |
Jane Sandanski Macedonian Superleague |
6-3 |
PTS: 10. N. Mustafica REB: 8. N. Mustafica AST: 3. N. Mustafica |
PTS: 21. D. Tanaskovic REB: 7. A. Andonoski AST: 7. Eyassu Worku |
126.3 - 80.5 |
Dec 2, 2023 |
v. Euro Nickel | L, 92 - 96 |
Macedonian Superleague |
6-4 |
PTS: 38. D. Moffitt REB: 11. T. Corbett AST: 6. D. Moffitt |
PTS: 28. Mack Smith REB: 10. Milos Vranes AST: 5. D. Sokolov |
124.3 - 129.7 |
Dec 9, 2023 |
@ Ohrid AV | W, 64 - 74 |
Biljanini Izvori Macedonian Superleague |
7-4 |
PTS: 22. T. Corbett REB: 18. T. Corbett AST: 8. D. Moffitt |
PTS: 28. B. Bernard REB: 14. Tyrone Lyons AST: 6. B. Bernard |
86.5 - 100.1 |
Dec 17, 2023 |
@ KK Feniks 2010 | W, 70 - 74 |
Macedonian Superleague |
8-4 |
PTS: 27. T. Corbett REB: 18. T. Corbett AST: 3. D. Moffitt |
PTS: 19. S. Haynes-Jones REB: 9. Joe Reece AST: 6. S. Haynes-Jones |
102.4 - 108.3 |
Dec 24, 2023 |
v. TFT Skopje | W, 81 - 63 |
Macedonian Superleague |
9-4 |
PTS: 34. D. Moffitt REB: 8. T. Corbett AST: 3. N. Mustafica |
PTS: 11. I. Naumoski REB: 6. S. Nikolov AST: 4. V. Tashovski |
122.3 - 95.1 |
Jan 20, 2024 |
@ KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje | L, 84 - 70 |
Gradski Park Macedonian Superleague |
9-5 |
PTS: 24. Davell Roby REB: 13. N. Mustafica AST: 5. N. Mustafica |
PTS: 18. Q. DeCosey REB: 14. Robert Rikic AST: 6. D. Trice |
110.0 - 91.7 |
Jan 27, 2024 |
@ KK Vardar | W, 60 - 102 |
SRC Kale Macedonian Superleague |
10-5 |
PTS: 26. V. Kakruki REB: 10. N. Mustafica AST: 9. Davell Roby |
PTS: 15. Filip Nakov REB: 9. M. Lukanoski AST: 5. A. Atanasov |
75.7 - 128.7 |
Feb 3, 2024 |
v. Akademija FMP Skopje | W, 103 - 73 |
Macedonian Superleague |
11-5 |
PTS: 22. Davell Roby REB: 17. N. Mustafica AST: 7. Davell Roby |
PTS: 20. Airen Brooks REB: 14. Airen Brooks AST: 6. J. Roberts |
126.4 - 89.6 |
Feb 10, 2024 |
@ Kozuv Gevgelija | W, 70 - 86 |
26 April Sports Hall Macedonian Superleague |
12-5 |
PTS: 23. B. Galloway REB: 8. V. Kakruki AST: 9. Davell Roby |
PTS: 18. E. Miller REB: 8. Ilija Kolev AST: 7. E. Miller |
88.5 - 108.8 |
Mar 2, 2024 |
v. Gostivar 2015 | W, 89 - 78 |
Macedonian Superleague |
13-5 |
PTS: 20. V. Kakruki REB: 10. N. Mustafica AST: 8. Davell Roby |
PTS: 36. T. Williams REB: 16. J. Ingram AST: 7. Colin Slater |
112.2 - 98.4 |
Mar 9, 2024 |
@ KK Pelister Sport Bitola | L, 85 - 55 |
Sports Hall Mladost Macedonian Superleague |
13-6 |
PTS: 14. V. Kakruki REB: 9. V. Kakruki AST: 4. B. Galloway |
PTS: 19. A. Magdevski REB: 9. J. Planinic AST: 6. D. Knight |
120.1 - 77.7 |
Mar 16, 2024 |
v. MZT Skopje Aerodrom | L, 84 - 89 |
Macedonian Superleague |
13-7 |
PTS: 40. B. Galloway REB: 8. N. Mustafica AST: 4. Davell Roby |
PTS: 19. John Gillon REB: 9. D. Tanaskovic AST: 7. John Gillon |
109.5 - 116.0 |
Mar 23, 2024 |
@ Euro Nickel | W, 93 - 94 |
Macedonian Superleague |
14-7 |
PTS: 30. B. Galloway REB: 9. Tim Dalger AST: 5. B. Galloway |
PTS: 28. J. Dubinski REB: 7. S. Fritz AST: 6. M. Mladenovic |
105.0 - 106.2 |
Mar 30, 2024 |
v. Ohrid AV | W, 98 - 74 |
Macedonian Superleague |
15-7 |
PTS: 19. B. Galloway REB: 10. N. Mustafica AST: 5. B. Galloway |
PTS: 18. D. Dimitrievski REB: 6. L. Brewer AST: 6. B. Anderson |
124.9 - 94.3 |
Apr 6, 2024 |
v. TFT Skopje | W, 81 - 78 |
Macedonian Superleague |
16-7 |
PTS: 20. Davell Roby REB: 11. Tim Dalger AST: 4. Davell Roby |
PTS: 17. Trey Wertz REB: 5. D. Krstevski AST: 8. Alain Louis |
114.9 - 110.6 |
Apr 11, 2024 |
v. TFT Skopje | L, 72 - 83 |
Macedonian Superleague |
16-8 |
PTS: 21. B. Galloway REB: 8. N. Mustafica AST: 5. A. Rushiti |
PTS: 26. Trey Wertz REB: 7. G. Zafirov AST: 4. V. Tashovski |
101.6 - 117.1 |
Apr 14, 2024 |
@ TFT Skopje | L, 76 - 65 |
Macedonian Superleague |
16-9 |
PTS: 22. B. Galloway REB: 10. Tim Dalger AST: 4. A. Rushiti |
PTS: 13. Trey Wertz REB: 8. D. Haughton AST: 5. Trey Wertz |
110.6 - 94.6 |
Apr 17, 2024 |
@ TFT Skopje | L, 70 - 69 |
Macedonian Superleague |
16-10 |
PTS: 26. B. Galloway REB: 10. B. Galloway AST: 5. A. Rushiti |
PTS: 18. V. Tashovski REB: 7. D. Haughton AST: 6. V. Tashovski |
101.9 - 100.4 |