Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Nidaros Jets |
L, 62 - 73 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 9. J. Dolven
AST: 5. Stian Berg
|
PTS: 22. Emil Grosse
REB: 12. Emil Grosse
AST: 3. B. Godall
|
81.0 - 95.3 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
@ Asker Aliens |
W, 88 - 93 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-1 |
PTS: 32. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 14. J. Dolven
AST: 5. J. Dolven
|
PTS: 25. Amadi Ikpeze
REB: 15. Amadi Ikpeze
AST: 7. M. Andersson
|
119.7 - 126.5 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Flyyingen BBK |
W, 93 - 68 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
2-1 |
PTS: 21. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 9. J. Emaus Flaa
AST: 9. J. Emaus Flaa
|
PTS: 21. I. Likekele
REB: 11. I. Likekele
AST: 3. I. Likekele
|
138.5 - 101.3 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. Ammerud Basket |
W, 76 - 68 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
3-1 |
PTS: 16. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 8. P. Kutlesic
AST: 4. Stian Berg
|
PTS: 17. E. Gilchrese
REB: 11. E. Gilchrese
AST: 4. M. Dibba
|
100.8 - 90.2 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ BK Kongsberg Miners |
W, 63 - 79 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
4-1 |
PTS: 24. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 6. P. Kutlesic
AST: 3. Stian Berg
|
PTS: 15. Egert Haller
REB: 9. Aly Hudgins
AST: 3. Marin Mornar
|
92.6 - 116.1 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Froya Basket |
L, 88 - 77 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
4-2 |
PTS: 24. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 7. P. Kutlesic
AST: 4. J. Dolven
|
PTS: 21. M. Larsson
REB: 8. M. Larsson
AST: 4. M. Larsson
|
121.8 - 106.6 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ Oppsal Tigers |
W, 55 - 110 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
5-2 |
PTS: 24. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 11. J. Dolven
AST: 6. J. Dolven
|
PTS: 14. I. Alonzo
REB: 7. I. Alonzo
AST: 6. Thomas Ble
|
72.3 - 144.6 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Gimle BBK |
W, 67 - 84 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
6-2 |
PTS: 28. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 7. J. Emaus Flaa
AST: 6. P. Kutlesic
|
PTS: 21. M. Savic
REB: 8. M. Savic
AST: 4. M. Kolstad
|
97.5 - 122.3 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
v. Baerum Basket |
W, 66 - 56 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-2 |
PTS: 19. P. Kutlesic
REB: 6. P. Kutlesic
AST: 6. J. Emaus Flaa
|
PTS: 12. Stian Mjoes
REB: 9. Sjur Berg
AST: 4. Sjur Berg
|
98.2 - 83.3 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Gimle BBK |
L, 62 - 71 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-3 |
PTS: 14. J. Dolven
REB: 12. P. Kutlesic
AST: 2. E. Demoniere
|
PTS: 20. H. Staff
REB: 6. M. Kolstad
AST: 5. Reidar Greve
|
88.3 - 101.1 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Nidaros Jets |
W, 79 - 85 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
8-3 |
PTS: 20. E. Demoniere
REB: 11. P. Kutlesic
AST: 7. P. Kutlesic
|
PTS: 24. D. Borgialli
REB: 7. C. Dischington Tofte
AST: 5. B. Godall
|
109.3 - 117.6 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Tromso Storm |
W, 76 - 75 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
9-3 |
PTS: 22. J. Dolven
REB: 9. J. Dolven
AST: 3. J. Dolven
|
PTS: 27. X. Fuller
REB: 14. G. Stankevicius
AST: 2. G. Stankevicius
|
108.3 - 106.8 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
v. BK Kongsberg Miners |
W, 70 - 67 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
10-3 |
PTS: 18. Stian Berg
REB: 12. P. Kutlesic
AST: 7. E. Demoniere
|
PTS: 14. A.J. Harris
REB: 8. J. Roberts
AST: 6. Marin Mornar
|
90.6 - 86.7 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Baerum Basket |
L, 87 - 71 |
Rykkinnhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
10-4 |
PTS: 21. J. Dolven
REB: 8. P. Kutlesic
AST: 5. E. Demoniere
|
PTS: 17. Stian Mjoes
REB: 12. Sjur Berg
AST: 12. Stian Mjoes
|
113.0 - 92.2 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Flyyingen BBK |
L, 93 - 67 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
10-5 |
PTS: 20. J. Dolven
REB: 7. P. Kutlesic
AST: 2. J. Dolven
|
PTS: 28. T. Brown
REB: 9. I. Likekele
AST: 6. I. Likekele
|
120.8 - 87.0 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Froya Basket |
L, 77 - 69 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
10-6 |
PTS: 14. J. Dolven
REB: 11. J. Dolven
AST: 4. Stian Berg
|
PTS: 22. J.D. Muila
REB: 15. J.D. Muila
AST: 10. J.D. Muila
|
100.8 - 90.3 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. Ammerud Basket |
W, 115 - 69 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
11-6 |
PTS: 22. J. Dolven
REB: 15. J. Dolven
AST: 7. P. Kutlesic
|
PTS: 22. M. Dibba
REB: 6. M. Dibba
AST: 9. I. Bonhomme
|
131.4 - 78.8 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Gimle BBK |
L, 76 - 58 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
11-7 |
PTS: 21. J. Dolven
REB: 10. J. Dolven
AST: 1. J. Dolven
|
PTS: 22. H. Staff
REB: 14. H. Staff
AST: 8. M. Savic
|
102.7 - 78.3 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Flyyingen BBK |
L, 111 - 86 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
11-8 |
PTS: 20. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 9. G. Kotrotsios
AST: 6. Stian Berg
|
PTS: 51. T. Brown
REB: 11. I. Likekele
AST: 10. I. Likekele
|
134.1 - 103.9 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Tromso Storm |
W, 72 - 77 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
12-8 |
PTS: 22. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 19. J. Dolven
AST: 4. J. Emaus Flaa
|
PTS: 29. X. Fuller
REB: 15. R. Agbeko
AST: 4. R. Agbeko
|
93.3 - 99.8 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Tromso Storm |
W, 69 - 77 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
13-8 |
PTS: 26. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 16. P. Kutlesic
AST: 3. P. Kutlesic
|
PTS: 19. R. Agbeko
REB: 12. G. Stankevicius
AST: 4. G. Stankevicius
|
93.3 - 104.1 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Asker Aliens |
W, 89 - 74 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
14-8 |
PTS: 16. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 6. J. Dolven
AST: 6. J. Emaus Flaa
|
PTS: 18. S. Sjoberg
REB: 11. P. Radojicic
AST: 8. S. Sjoberg
|
115.3 - 95.9 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 81 - 95 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
14-9 |
PTS: 20. P. Kutlesic
REB: 5. P. Kutlesic
AST: 5. P. Kutlesic
|
PTS: 19. Will Lybaek
REB: 9. J. Roberts
AST: 8. A.J. Harris
|
100.9 - 118.4 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Oppsal Tigers |
W, 84 - 74 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
15-9 |
PTS: 26. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 16. P. Kutlesic
AST: 7. J. Emaus Flaa
|
PTS: 22. M. Kirsch
REB: 8. I. Alonzo
AST: 6. M. Kirsch
|
102.4 - 90.2 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Nidaros Jets |
W, 79 - 64 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
16-9 |
PTS: 23. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 9. P. Kutlesic
AST: 8. J. Emaus Flaa
|
PTS: 25. Righ Dau
REB: 9. Righ Dau
AST: 7. B. Kizilirmak
|
99.3 - 80.5 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ Baerum Basket |
L, 91 - 50 |
Rykkinnhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
16-10 |
PTS: 16. P. Kutlesic
REB: 13. P. Kutlesic
AST: 4. E. Demoniere
|
PTS: 20. O. Mbow
REB: 13. Sjur Berg
AST: 8. Stian Mjoes
|
115.0 - 63.2 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Ammerud Basket |
W, 57 - 85 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
17-10 |
PTS: 22. S. Nordheim
REB: 15. P. Kutlesic
AST: 12. J. Emaus Flaa
|
PTS: 15. M. Dibba
REB: 14. R. Nwachukwu
AST: 6. I. Bonhomme
|
71.8 - 107.1 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
v. Asker Aliens |
W, 87 - 83 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
18-10 |
PTS: 25. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 11. P. Kutlesic
AST: 5. P. Kutlesic
|
PTS: 26. Joshua Hart
REB: 7. P. Radojicic
AST: 6. Gaute Haugen
|
112.8 - 107.6 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
v. Oppsal Tigers |
W, 81 - 69 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
19-10 |
PTS: 21. P. Kutlesic
REB: 10. P. Kutlesic
AST: 9. J. Emaus Flaa
|
PTS: 20. I. Alonzo
REB: 10. F. Trana
AST: 6. M. Kirsch
|
108.7 - 92.6 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Froya Basket |
W, 79 - 76 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
20-10 |
PTS: 22. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 13. P. Kutlesic
AST: 3. P. Kutlesic
|
PTS: 24. O. Nisavic
REB: 15. J.D. Muila
AST: 4. O. Nisavic
|
110.0 - 105.8 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Baerum Basket |
L, 56 - 67 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
20-11 |
PTS: 13. P. Kutlesic
REB: 12. P. Kutlesic
AST: 3. P. Kutlesic
|
PTS: 25. Stian Mjoes
REB: 20. Sjur Berg
AST: 4. Stian Mjoes
|
86.7 - 103.8 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Baerum Basket |
L, 98 - 87 |
Rykkinnhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
20-12 |
PTS: 20. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 8. J. Emaus Flaa
AST: 6. J. Emaus Flaa
|
PTS: 39. Stian Mjoes
REB: 12. Sjur Berg
AST: 9. Stian Mjoes
|
134.1 - 119.1 |