Oct 8, 2023
|
@ BBC Nyon |
L, 78 - 74 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. D. Kalecyezi Schommer
REB: 9. A. Robertson
AST: 3. D. Kalecyezi Schommer
|
PTS: 25. Jordan Davis
REB: 9. Jordan Davis
AST: 7. J. Jaunin
|
109.5 - 103.9 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. Fribourg Olympic |
L, 43 - 68 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
0-2 |
PTS: 14. D. Moten
REB: 12. A. Robertson
AST: 7. Nate West
|
PTS: 15. N. Jurkovitz
REB: 9. Cheikh Sane
AST: 4. Eric Nottage
|
62.0 - 98.0 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Riviera Basket |
W, 79 - 68 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
1-2 |
PTS: 27. D. Moten
REB: 17. A. Robertson
AST: 5. J. Maquiesse
|
PTS: 21. I. Ndugba
REB: 15. J. Dubas
AST: 7. Takal Molson
|
112.8 - 97.1 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. BBC Lausanne |
L, 51 - 68 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
1-3 |
PTS: 12. J. Maquiesse
REB: 11. A. Robertson
AST: 3. Dalan Ancrum
|
PTS: 20. O. El-Sheikh
REB: 12. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 3. J. George
|
75.4 - 100.5 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ BBC Monthey |
L, 72 - 69 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
1-4 |
PTS: 25. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 14. A. Robertson
AST: 3. D. Moten
|
PTS: 28. M. Forrest
REB: 6. J. Robinson
AST: 7. J. Robinson
|
111.8 - 107.1 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Les Lions de Geneve |
W, 89 - 88 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
2-4 |
PTS: 22. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 7. J. Maquiesse
AST: 5. J. Maquiesse
|
PTS: 24. Noe Anabir
REB: 8. Paul Gravet
AST: 11. Robert Zinn
|
126.6 - 125.2 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Lugano Tigers |
L, 86 - 84 |
Istituto Elvetico
Swiss LNA
|
2-5 |
PTS: 33. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 7. A. Robertson
AST: 8. Nate West
|
PTS: 22. A. Bracelli
REB: 10. Evan Battey
AST: 8. Evan Battey
|
119.8 - 117.0 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Starwings Basket Regio Basel |
W, 65 - 73 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
3-5 |
PTS: 29. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 13. Dalan Ancrum
AST: 4. Silmy Caputo
|
PTS: 30. U. McLean
REB: 15. U. McLean
AST: 7. A. Nelson
|
89.0 - 100.0 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. SAM Basket Massagno |
W, 107 - 88 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
4-5 |
PTS: 32. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 12. A. Robertson
AST: 6. Nate West
|
PTS: 25. M. Mladjan
REB: 8. M. Mladjan
AST: 4. I. Williams
|
138.9 - 114.2 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Fribourg Olympic |
L, 84 - 77 |
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Swiss LNA
|
4-6 |
PTS: 18. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 6. Dalan Ancrum
AST: 2. Silmy Caputo
|
PTS: 21. Eric Nottage
REB: 8. Eric Nottage
AST: 6. Eric Nottage
|
117.4 - 107.6 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. BBC Nyon |
W, 81 - 52 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
5-6 |
PTS: 19. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 10. A. Robertson
AST: 4. Nate West
|
PTS: 12. K. Martina
REB: 6. Jordan Davis
AST: 2. J. Wolfisberg
|
114.2 - 73.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Riviera Basket |
L, 81 - 76 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
5-7 |
PTS: 15. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 6. Dalan Ancrum
AST: 3. Dalan Ancrum
|
PTS: 29. J. Dubas
REB: 12. Takal Molson
AST: 8. Takal Molson
|
120.5 - 113.1 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ BBC Lausanne |
W, 68 - 85 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
6-7 |
PTS: 19. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 7. A. Robertson
AST: 6. J. Maquiesse
|
PTS: 20. D. Morris
REB: 8. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 2. D. Morris
|
96.0 - 120.0 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. BBC Monthey |
W, 90 - 66 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
7-7 |
PTS: 14. A. Robertson
REB: 5. D. Moten
AST: 4. J. Maquiesse
|
PTS: 32. M. Forrest
REB: 5. M. Forrest
AST: 4. M. Forrest
|
129.9 - 95.2 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Les Lions de Geneve |
L, 78 - 71 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
7-8 |
PTS: 17. A. Robertson
REB: 7. Dalan Ancrum
AST: 4. Nate West
|
PTS: 20. Bryan Colon
REB: 10. Mladen Armus
AST: 5. Mladen Armus
|
109.2 - 99.4 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
v. Lugano Tigers |
W, 95 - 81 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
8-8 |
PTS: 20. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 8. Nate West
AST: 7. Dalan Ancrum
|
PTS: 22. H. Warden
REB: 9. H. Warden
AST: 5. H. Warden
|
126.4 - 107.7 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Starwings Basket Regio Basel |
W, 89 - 55 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
9-8 |
PTS: 16. D. Moten
REB: 8. J. De La Fuente
AST: 5. Silmy Caputo
|
PTS: 14. C. Rohlehr
REB: 10. C. Rohlehr
AST: 3. J. Domingos
|
118.4 - 73.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 92 - 81 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
9-9 |
PTS: 23. D. Kalecyezi Schommer
REB: 6. Dalan Ancrum
AST: 4. Nate West
|
PTS: 20. K. Clanton
REB: 11. K. Clanton
AST: 7. K. Clanton
|
132.1 - 116.3 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 70 - 68 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
9-10 |
PTS: 19. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 7. Nate West
AST: 4. Nate West
|
PTS: 23. D. Mladjan
REB: 12. K. Clanton
AST: 5. I. Williams
|
97.4 - 94.6 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. BBC Nyon |
L, 77 - 81 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
9-10 |
PTS: 16. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 9. D. Moten
AST: 2. D. Moten
|
PTS: 29. Xavier Ford
REB: 9. J. Wolfisberg
AST: 9. J. Jaunin
|
105.1 - 110.6 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Riviera Basket |
L, 66 - 61 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
9-11 |
PTS: 17. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 10. A. Robertson
AST: 3. Dalan Ancrum
|
PTS: 20. J. Dubas
REB: 10. J. Dubas
AST: 6. I. Ndugba
|
91.3 - 84.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Starwings Basket Regio Basel |
W, 100 - 63 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
10-11 |
PTS: 18. D. Kalecyezi Schommer
REB: 10. D. Moten
AST: 7. T. Salman
|
PTS: 19. Chris Harris
REB: 8. C. Rohlehr
AST: 5. A. Nelson
|
129.2 - 81.4 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ Les Lions de Geneve |
L, 71 - 69 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
10-12 |
PTS: 21. Nate West
REB: 8. A. Robertson
AST: 2. J. Maquiesse
|
PTS: 19. Bryan Colon
REB: 7. M. Dentlinger
AST: 4. Noe Anabir
|
108.2 - 105.2 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Lugano Tigers |
W, 96 - 76 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
11-12 |
PTS: 37. D. Moten
REB: 10. Nate West
AST: 11. Nate West
|
PTS: 23. Trey Sampson
REB: 8. A. Bracelli
AST: 7. A. Bracelli
|
126.2 - 99.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. BBC Monthey |
L, 74 - 84 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
11-13 |
PTS: 17. Nate West
REB: 8. Nate West
AST: 5. Nate West
|
PTS: 22. M. Forrest
REB: 7. M. Sjoberg
AST: 9. J. Robinson
|
109.3 - 124.1 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ Fribourg Olympic |
L, 89 - 55 |
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Swiss LNA
|
11-14 |
PTS: 18. D. Moten
REB: 6. D. Moten
AST: 5. Nate West
|
PTS: 16. R. Williams
REB: 9. Xavier Green
AST: 6. Eric Nottage
|
122.0 - 75.4 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. BBC Lausanne |
W, 87 - 71 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
12-14 |
PTS: 20. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 8. Dalan Ancrum
AST: 6. Nate West
|
PTS: 14. O. El-Sheikh
REB: 10. Joao Grosso
AST: 4. J. George
|
123.2 - 100.6 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Riviera Basket |
W, 80 - 83 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
13-14 |
PTS: 22. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 10. A. Robertson
AST: 4. Nate West
|
PTS: 23. Takal Molson
REB: 11. Takal Molson
AST: 6. I. Ndugba
|
108.2 - 112.3 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Riviera Basket |
W, 69 - 76 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
14-15 |
PTS: 27. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 8. Nate West
AST: 5. Nate West
|
PTS: 19. Takal Molson
REB: 12. J. Dubas
AST: 7. I. Ndugba
|
91.0 - 100.2 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. Riviera Basket |
L, 67 - 76 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
14-16 |
PTS: 18. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 11. A. Robertson
AST: 3. Nate West
|
PTS: 20. B. Favre
REB: 15. J. Dubas
AST: 8. I. Ndugba
|
100.1 - 113.5 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Riviera Basket |
W, 79 - 66 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
15-16 |
PTS: 30. Nate West
REB: 9. D. Kalecyezi Schommer
AST: 6. Nate West
|
PTS: 18. Axel Maboso
REB: 9. Jack Rauch
AST: 3. Jack Rauch
|
111.1 - 92.8 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 93 - 72 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
15-17 |
PTS: 16. T. Salman
REB: 6. A. Robertson
AST: 3. Nate West
|
PTS: 19. D. Mladjan
REB: 13. K. Clanton
AST: 7. I. Williams
|
141.5 - 109.5 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ SAM Basket Massagno |
W, 75 - 77 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
16-17 |
PTS: 23. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 10. Dalan Ancrum
AST: 4. Dalan Ancrum
|
PTS: 17. D. Mladjan
REB: 8. K. Clanton
AST: 3. K. Clanton
|
107.9 - 110.8 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 63 - 82 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
16-18 |
PTS: 15. D. Kalecyezi Schommer
REB: 10. Dalan Ancrum
AST: 3. Nate West
|
PTS: 17. M. Mladjan
REB: 12. I. Williams
AST: 8. I. Williams
|
89.0 - 115.8 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
v. SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 74 - 86 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
16-19 |
PTS: 31. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 8. Dalan Ancrum
AST: 4. Dalan Ancrum
|
PTS: 20. K. Clanton
REB: 10. A. Ballard
AST: 4. D. Mladjan
|
110.2 - 128.1 |