Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Lugano Tigers |
W, 88 - 79 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
1-0 |
PTS: 33. Takal Molson
REB: 8. Takal Molson
AST: 9. I. Ndugba
|
PTS: 22. S. Williams
REB: 8. Trey Sampson
AST: 6. H. Warden
|
117.4 - 105.4 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Union Neuchatel Basket |
L, 79 - 68 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
1-1 |
PTS: 21. I. Ndugba
REB: 15. J. Dubas
AST: 7. Takal Molson
|
PTS: 27. D. Moten
REB: 17. A. Robertson
AST: 5. J. Maquiesse
|
112.8 - 97.1 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. BBC Monthey |
W, 96 - 81 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
2-1 |
PTS: 20. J. Dubas
REB: 6. I. Ndugba
AST: 14. I. Ndugba
|
PTS: 27. M. Forrest
REB: 7. A. Louissaint
AST: 9. J. Robinson
|
131.6 - 111.0 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ BBC Lausanne |
W, 72 - 80 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
3-1 |
PTS: 24. B. Favre
REB: 11. Takal Molson
AST: 8. I. Ndugba
|
PTS: 18. Z. Crawford
REB: 10. J. George
AST: 6. J. George
|
89.7 - 99.7 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. SAM Basket Massagno |
W, 69 - 66 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
4-1 |
PTS: 24. Takal Molson
REB: 14. Takal Molson
AST: 7. Takal Molson
|
PTS: 12. I. Williams
REB: 11. K. Clanton
AST: 4. M. Mladjan
|
100.1 - 95.8 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. BBC Nyon |
W, 76 - 74 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
5-1 |
PTS: 17. J. Dubas
REB: 16. Takal Molson
AST: 10. Takal Molson
|
PTS: 20. Jordan Davis
REB: 9. G. Gates
AST: 5. Jordan Davis
|
102.2 - 99.5 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Les Lions de Geneve |
W, 87 - 92 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
6-1 |
PTS: 25. Takal Molson
REB: 8. J. Dubas
AST: 3. Takal Molson
|
PTS: 16. M. Williams
REB: 7. Paul Gravet
AST: 8. Robert Zinn
|
107.2 - 113.3 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Fribourg Olympic |
L, 80 - 72 |
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Swiss LNA
|
6-2 |
PTS: 16. I. Ndugba
REB: 8. Takal Molson
AST: 9. I. Ndugba
|
PTS: 19. Eric Nottage
REB: 11. Cheikh Sane
AST: 8. Eric Nottage
|
106.0 - 95.4 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Starwings Basket Regio Basel |
W, 113 - 74 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
7-2 |
PTS: 24. Jack Rauch
REB: 9. J. Dubas
AST: 10. Takal Molson
|
PTS: 20. C. Rohlehr
REB: 13. C. Rohlehr
AST: 3. U. McLean
|
144.5 - 94.6 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Lugano Tigers |
W, 89 - 119 |
Istituto Elvetico
Swiss LNA
|
8-2 |
PTS: 28. J. Dubas
REB: 11. I. Ndugba
AST: 13. I. Ndugba
|
PTS: 23. S. Williams
REB: 6. Trey Sampson
AST: 4. S. Williams
|
107.6 - 143.9 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Fribourg Olympic |
L, 74 - 103 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
8-3 |
PTS: 19. Takal Molson
REB: 13. J. Dubas
AST: 5. I. Ndugba
|
PTS: 28. Eric Nottage
REB: 7. Eric Nottage
AST: 8. Eric Nottage
|
96.8 - 134.7 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Union Neuchatel Basket |
W, 81 - 76 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
9-3 |
PTS: 29. J. Dubas
REB: 12. Takal Molson
AST: 8. Takal Molson
|
PTS: 15. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 6. Dalan Ancrum
AST: 3. Dalan Ancrum
|
120.5 - 113.1 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ BBC Monthey |
L, 93 - 90 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
9-4 |
PTS: 25. I. Ndugba
REB: 13. J. Dubas
AST: 5. Takal Molson
|
PTS: 26. J. Robinson
REB: 10. M. Forrest
AST: 7. M. Forrest
|
100.2 - 97.0 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. BBC Lausanne |
W, 89 - 80 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
10-4 |
PTS: 27. I. Ndugba
REB: 12. J. Dubas
AST: 8. I. Ndugba
|
PTS: 18. O. El-Sheikh
REB: 11. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 5. D. Morris
|
104.3 - 93.7 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 97 - 79 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
10-5 |
PTS: 15. Jack Rauch
REB: 9. Jack Rauch
AST: 6. I. Ndugba
|
PTS: 23. K. Clanton
REB: 16. K. Clanton
AST: 4. K. Langford
|
135.6 - 110.5 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ BBC Nyon |
W, 58 - 88 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
11-5 |
PTS: 32. I. Ndugba
REB: 14. J. Dubas
AST: 5. I. Ndugba
|
PTS: 15. G. Gates
REB: 5. K. Martina
AST: 3. J. Jaunin
|
75.7 - 114.9 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Les Lions de Geneve |
L, 86 - 89 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
11-6 |
PTS: 35. I. Ndugba
REB: 9. Jack Rauch
AST: 4. Jack Rauch
|
PTS: 19. Paul Gravet
REB: 8. Noe Anabir
AST: 9. Robert Zinn
|
123.7 - 128.0 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Starwings Basket Regio Basel |
W, 75 - 90 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
12-6 |
PTS: 30. J. Dubas
REB: 15. J. Dubas
AST: 8. I. Ndugba
|
PTS: 26. A. Nelson
REB: 13. C. Rohlehr
AST: 5. A. Nelson
|
98.6 - 118.4 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Fribourg Olympic |
L, 84 - 77 |
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Swiss LNA
|
12-7 |
PTS: 24. I. Ndugba
REB: 11. Jack Rauch
AST: 10. I. Ndugba
|
PTS: 14. Eric Nottage
REB: 9. A. Cotture
AST: 4. A. Cotture
|
105.6 - 96.8 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Union Neuchatel Basket |
W, 66 - 61 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
13-7 |
PTS: 20. J. Dubas
REB: 10. J. Dubas
AST: 6. I. Ndugba
|
PTS: 17. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 10. A. Robertson
AST: 3. Dalan Ancrum
|
91.3 - 84.4 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
v. Starwings Basket Regio Basel |
W, 102 - 80 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
14-7 |
PTS: 22. I. Ndugba
REB: 10. J. Dubas
AST: 10. J. Dubas
|
PTS: 24. Chris Harris
REB: 8. Chris Harris
AST: 5. Chris Harris
|
125.9 - 98.7 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ BBC Lausanne |
W, 70 - 81 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
14-7 |
PTS: 22. I. Ndugba
REB: 16. J. Dubas
AST: 7. I. Ndugba
|
PTS: 26. D. Morris
REB: 11. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 5. J. George
|
82.6 - 95.6 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. BBC Nyon |
W, 79 - 72 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
15-7 |
PTS: 19. Takal Molson
REB: 13. J. Dubas
AST: 5. J. Dubas
|
PTS: 25. Xavier Ford
REB: 10. Jordan Davis
AST: 6. J. Jaunin
|
99.2 - 90.4 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. BBC Monthey |
W, 93 - 75 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
16-7 |
PTS: 22. J. Dubas
REB: 12. J. Dubas
AST: 11. I. Ndugba
|
PTS: 27. J. Robinson
REB: 8. P. Chukwu
AST: 8. M. Forrest
|
124.9 - 100.8 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Les Lions de Geneve |
W, 71 - 81 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
17-7 |
PTS: 24. I. Ndugba
REB: 10. J. Dubas
AST: 5. I. Ndugba
|
PTS: 19. Mladen Armus
REB: 11. Mladen Armus
AST: 6. Robert Zinn
|
98.5 - 112.4 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 98 - 76 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
17-8 |
PTS: 21. B. Favre
REB: 8. I. Ndugba
AST: 3. Takal Molson
|
PTS: 23. D. Mladjan
REB: 11. T.J. Dunans
AST: 4. Yuri Solca
|
121.2 - 94.0 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Lugano Tigers |
W, 97 - 71 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
18-8 |
PTS: 20. Takal Molson
REB: 15. Adam Kejval
AST: 5. J. Dubas
|
PTS: 25. Evan Battey
REB: 12. Trey Sampson
AST: 7. M. Dell Acqua
|
115.9 - 84.8 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. Union Neuchatel Basket |
L, 80 - 83 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
18-10 |
PTS: 23. Takal Molson
REB: 11. Takal Molson
AST: 6. I. Ndugba
|
PTS: 22. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 10. A. Robertson
AST: 4. Nate West
|
108.2 - 112.3 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Union Neuchatel Basket |
L, 69 - 76 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
19-10 |
PTS: 19. Takal Molson
REB: 12. J. Dubas
AST: 7. I. Ndugba
|
PTS: 27. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 8. Nate West
AST: 5. Nate West
|
91.0 - 100.2 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
@ Union Neuchatel Basket |
W, 67 - 76 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
20-10 |
PTS: 20. B. Favre
REB: 15. J. Dubas
AST: 8. I. Ndugba
|
PTS: 18. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 11. A. Robertson
AST: 3. Nate West
|
100.1 - 113.5 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Union Neuchatel Basket |
L, 79 - 66 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
20-11 |
PTS: 18. Axel Maboso
REB: 9. Jack Rauch
AST: 3. Jack Rauch
|
PTS: 30. Nate West
REB: 9. D. Kalecyezi Schommer
AST: 6. Nate West
|
111.1 - 92.8 |