Oct 1, 2023
|
v. SAM Basket Massagno |
W, 77 - 62 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. Paul Gravet
REB: 8. Paul Gravet
AST: 9. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 16. K. Clanton
REB: 5. K. Clanton
AST: 3. I. Williams
|
114.6 - 92.3 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ BBC Monthey |
L, 76 - 69 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
1-1 |
PTS: 22. Mladen Armus
REB: 10. C. Le Sann
AST: 6. M. Humphrey
|
PTS: 20. M. Forrest
REB: 9. W. Williams
AST: 3. A. Louissaint
|
112.6 - 102.2 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Lugano Tigers |
W, 75 - 69 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
2-1 |
PTS: 16. M. Humphrey
REB: 7. M. Humphrey
AST: 5. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 16. Evan Battey
REB: 9. Evan Battey
AST: 3. Trey Sampson
|
104.8 - 96.4 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ BBC Nyon |
W, 65 - 91 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
3-1 |
PTS: 20. M. Humphrey
REB: 10. Paul Gravet
AST: 9. Noe Anabir
|
PTS: 19. Jordan Davis
REB: 5. G. Gates
AST: 6. Mario Gull
|
88.7 - 124.1 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
v. Starwings Basket Regio Basel |
W, 101 - 77 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
4-1 |
PTS: 16. Mladen Armus
REB: 7. Robert Zinn
AST: 9. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 17. A. Nelson
REB: 8. U. McLean
AST: 3. V. Milenkovic
|
142.4 - 108.5 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Union Neuchatel Basket |
L, 89 - 88 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
4-2 |
PTS: 24. Noe Anabir
REB: 8. Paul Gravet
AST: 11. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 22. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 7. J. Maquiesse
AST: 5. J. Maquiesse
|
126.6 - 125.2 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. BBC Lausanne |
W, 92 - 50 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
5-2 |
PTS: 16. M. Williams
REB: 14. Mladen Armus
AST: 9. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 12. J. George
REB: 6. Z. Crawford
AST: 2. D. Morris
|
125.2 - 68.0 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Riviera Basket |
L, 87 - 92 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
5-3 |
PTS: 16. M. Williams
REB: 7. Paul Gravet
AST: 8. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 25. Takal Molson
REB: 8. J. Dubas
AST: 3. Takal Molson
|
107.2 - 113.3 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Fribourg Olympic |
L, 79 - 62 |
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Swiss LNA
|
5-4 |
PTS: 18. Mladen Armus
REB: 11. Mladen Armus
AST: 4. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 17. K. Martin
REB: 9. Cheikh Sane
AST: 4. Eric Nottage
|
112.7 - 88.4 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 77 - 60 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
5-5 |
PTS: 14. Noe Anabir
REB: 7. M. Dentlinger
AST: 3. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 17. D. Mladjan
REB: 11. K. Clanton
AST: 4. I. Williams
|
111.4 - 86.8 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. BBC Monthey |
W, 76 - 65 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
6-5 |
PTS: 17. M. Humphrey
REB: 11. Paul Gravet
AST: 8. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 19. M. Forrest
REB: 10. M. Forrest
AST: 5. J. Robinson
|
116.5 - 99.6 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Lugano Tigers |
W, 77 - 85 |
Istituto Elvetico
Swiss LNA
|
7-5 |
PTS: 20. Noe Anabir
REB: 8. M. Humphrey
AST: 8. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 20. S. Williams
REB: 5. Trey Sampson
AST: 5. S. Williams
|
102.5 - 113.2 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. BBC Nyon |
W, 78 - 66 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
8-5 |
PTS: 16. Paul Gravet
REB: 8. M. Dentlinger
AST: 10. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 18. Jordan Davis
REB: 6. Jordan Davis
AST: 7. J. Jaunin
|
113.0 - 95.6 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ Starwings Basket Regio Basel |
W, 76 - 95 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
9-5 |
PTS: 19. Mladen Armus
REB: 15. M. Humphrey
AST: 14. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 24. Chris Harris
REB: 8. M. Gamberoni
AST: 9. A. Nelson
|
93.4 - 116.7 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Union Neuchatel Basket |
W, 78 - 71 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
10-5 |
PTS: 20. Bryan Colon
REB: 10. Mladen Armus
AST: 5. Mladen Armus
|
PTS: 17. A. Robertson
REB: 7. Dalan Ancrum
AST: 4. Nate West
|
109.2 - 99.4 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ BBC Lausanne |
W, 83 - 90 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
11-5 |
PTS: 17. Mladen Armus
REB: 8. Mladen Armus
AST: 4. Paul Gravet
|
PTS: 21. O. El-Sheikh
REB: 11. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 4. D. Morris
|
108.8 - 117.9 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Riviera Basket |
W, 86 - 89 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
12-5 |
PTS: 19. Paul Gravet
REB: 8. Noe Anabir
AST: 9. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 35. I. Ndugba
REB: 9. Jack Rauch
AST: 4. Jack Rauch
|
123.7 - 128.0 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Fribourg Olympic |
L, 69 - 80 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
12-6 |
PTS: 21. M. Humphrey
REB: 9. Mladen Armus
AST: 3. M. Humphrey
|
PTS: 18. Eric Nottage
REB: 7. Xavier Green
AST: 5. Eric Nottage
|
98.6 - 114.3 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
v. BBC Monthey |
L, 76 - 83 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
12-7 |
PTS: 18. Paul Gravet
REB: 7. Paul Gravet
AST: 10. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 20. W. Williams
REB: 8. Brandon Kuba
AST: 4. J. Robinson
|
98.6 - 107.7 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Starwings Basket Regio Basel |
W, 77 - 96 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
13-7 |
PTS: 26. M. Humphrey
REB: 15. M. Dentlinger
AST: 16. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 26. A. Nelson
REB: 10. C. Rohlehr
AST: 9. A. Nelson
|
104.5 - 130.2 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Lugano Tigers |
W, 93 - 87 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
14-7 |
PTS: 15. M. Humphrey
REB: 7. Boris Mbala
AST: 12. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 31. M. Hammond
REB: 9. Trey Sampson
AST: 4. M. Hammond
|
119.3 - 111.6 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
v. Union Neuchatel Basket |
W, 71 - 69 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
15-7 |
PTS: 19. Bryan Colon
REB: 7. M. Dentlinger
AST: 4. Noe Anabir
|
PTS: 21. Nate West
REB: 8. A. Robertson
AST: 2. J. Maquiesse
|
108.2 - 105.2 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 89 - 83 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
15-8 |
PTS: 17. Boris Mbala
REB: 9. Boris Mbala
AST: 7. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 23. D. Mladjan
REB: 11. K. Clanton
AST: 3. T.J. Dunans
|
119.7 - 111.7 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ Fribourg Olympic |
L, 79 - 76 |
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Swiss LNA
|
15-9 |
PTS: 22. Boris Mbala
REB: 12. Boris Mbala
AST: 7. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 14. R. Williams
REB: 10. J. Kazadi
AST: 4. J. Kazadi
|
117.6 - 113.1 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Riviera Basket |
L, 71 - 81 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
15-10 |
PTS: 19. Mladen Armus
REB: 11. Mladen Armus
AST: 6. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 24. I. Ndugba
REB: 10. J. Dubas
AST: 5. I. Ndugba
|
98.5 - 112.4 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ BBC Lausanne |
W, 66 - 81 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
16-10 |
PTS: 20. M. Humphrey
REB: 9. M. Humphrey
AST: 5. Bryan Colon
|
PTS: 17. D. Morris
REB: 7. J. George
AST: 5. J. George
|
92.8 - 113.9 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. BBC Nyon |
L, 75 - 77 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
16-11 |
PTS: 15. Bryan Colon
REB: 12. M. Dentlinger
AST: 5. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 28. G. Gates
REB: 8. G. Gates
AST: 5. J. Jaunin
|
103.4 - 106.1 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. BBC Monthey |
W, 78 - 61 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
17-11 |
PTS: 16. M. Williams
REB: 7. Boris Mbala
AST: 5. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 12. M. Sjoberg
REB: 7. P. Chukwu
AST: 4. J. Robinson
|
120.3 - 94.1 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. BBC Monthey |
W, 90 - 79 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
18-11 |
PTS: 22. Bryan Colon
REB: 6. M. Dentlinger
AST: 4. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 18. C. Le Sann
REB: 8. W. Williams
AST: 10. C. Le Sann
|
124.9 - 109.6 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
@ BBC Monthey |
L, 77 - 69 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
18-12 |
PTS: 14. Noe Anabir
REB: 7. Noe Anabir
AST: 8. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 25. M. Forrest
REB: 6. W. Williams
AST: 7. C. Le Sann
|
115.2 - 103.3 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
@ BBC Monthey |
L, 77 - 62 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
18-13 |
PTS: 11. Robert Zinn
REB: 10. Mladen Armus
AST: 4. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 21. M. Forrest
REB: 9. P. Chukwu
AST: 6. J. Robinson
|
112.8 - 90.8 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
v. BBC Monthey |
W, 97 - 68 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
19-13 |
PTS: 23. M. Williams
REB: 7. Mladen Armus
AST: 5. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 15. M. Forrest
REB: 4. W. Williams
AST: 4. M. Forrest
|
145.6 - 102.0 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Fribourg Olympic |
L, 95 - 61 |
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Swiss LNA
|
19-14 |
PTS: 14. Bryan Colon
REB: 10. Noe Anabir
AST: 2. Noe Anabir
|
PTS: 17. J. Kazadi
REB: 6. J. Kazadi
AST: 10. Eric Nottage
|
125.9 - 80.9 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ Fribourg Olympic |
L, 101 - 74 |
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Swiss LNA
|
19-15 |
PTS: 19. Noe Anabir
REB: 6. Noe Anabir
AST: 9. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 21. Eric Nottage
REB: 8. N. Jurkovitz
AST: 5. Eric Nottage
|
132.2 - 96.9 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Fribourg Olympic |
W, 77 - 68 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
20-15 |
PTS: 16. Noe Anabir
REB: 5. Mladen Armus
AST: 6. Robert Zinn
|
PTS: 15. Xavier Green
REB: 6. Xavier Green
AST: 4. Eric Nottage
|
112.3 - 99.2 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
v. Fribourg Olympic |
L, 59 - 84 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
20-16 |
PTS: 11. M. Humphrey
REB: 5. M. Williams
AST: 5. M. Williams
|
PTS: 15. A. Cotture
REB: 7. A. Cotture
AST: 4. Eric Nottage
|
86.9 - 123.7 |