Mar 19, 2023
|
@ Broncos de Caracas |
L, 100 - 56 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
0-1 |
PTS: 14. H. Guillent
REB: 12. Jose Vargas
AST: 3. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 19. J. Williams
REB: 6. Ike Diogu
AST: 5. H. Cazorla
|
130.1 - 72.8 |
Mar 21, 2023
|
@ Frontinos del Tachira |
W, 81 - 99 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
1-1 |
PTS: 25. Rodney Green
REB: 11. Jose Vargas
AST: 11. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 23. Bryant Duran
REB: 8. Dazon Ingram
AST: 2. J. Gomez
|
95.7 - 117.0 |
Mar 22, 2023
|
@ Toros |
W, 75 - 87 |
Gimnasio Techado Rafael Romero
Venezuelan SLB
|
2-1 |
PTS: 18. Rodney Green
REB: 5. Jose Vargas
AST: 7. Jose Vargas
|
PTS: 17. Brian Guidi
REB: 9. B. Barrios
AST: 3. Luis Vargas
|
106.5 - 123.6 |
Mar 25, 2023
|
v. Llaneros de Guarico |
W, 86 - 72 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
3-1 |
PTS: 24. Rodney Green
REB: 11. Jose Vargas
AST: 6. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 24. Jerry Flores
REB: 6. Ramon Harris
AST: 3. Jerry Flores
|
105.6 - 88.4 |
Mar 28, 2023
|
v. Centauros de Portuguesa |
W, 73 - 68 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
4-1 |
PTS: 21. Rodney Green
REB: 10. Prince Ibeh
AST: 4. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 19. J. Araujo
REB: 10. E. Gimenez
AST: 4. J. Araujo
|
99.1 - 92.3 |
Mar 29, 2023
|
v. Brillantes de Maracaibo |
L, 63 - 74 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
4-2 |
PTS: 18. H. Guillent
REB: 8. Jose Vargas
AST: 7. Jose Vargas
|
PTS: 18. M. Marriaga
REB: 13. M. Marriaga
AST: 6. Jamaal Smith
|
80.5 - 94.5 |
Apr 2, 2023
|
@ Centauros de Portuguesa |
W, 65 - 80 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
5-2 |
PTS: 20. H. Guillent
REB: 11. Prince Ibeh
AST: 7. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 12. Alioune Tew
REB: 13. Alioune Tew
AST: 3. Selem Safar
|
93.3 - 114.9 |
Apr 5, 2023
|
v. Frontinos del Tachira |
W, 82 - 68 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
6-2 |
PTS: 21. H. Guillent
REB: 12. O. Coleman
AST: 7. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 14. M. Hunter, Jr.
REB: 8. Dazon Ingram
AST: 6. Dazon Ingram
|
98.7 - 81.8 |
Apr 8, 2023
|
v. Trotamundos |
W, 80 - 59 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
7-2 |
PTS: 21. O. Coleman
REB: 20. Prince Ibeh
AST: 5. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 24. Mario Little
REB: 8. Mario Little
AST: 4. J. Zamora
|
102.5 - 75.6 |
Apr 10, 2023
|
@ Trotamundos |
L, 100 - 92 |
Forum de Valencia
Venezuelan SLB
|
7-3 |
PTS: 25. H. Guillent
REB: 10. Jose Vargas
AST: 8. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 29. Dwayne Davis
REB: 10. Donta Smith
AST: 7. J. Zamora
|
132.2 - 121.6 |
Apr 12, 2023
|
@ Centauros de Portuguesa |
W, 65 - 83 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-3 |
PTS: 19. Jose Vargas
REB: 14. Prince Ibeh
AST: 4. Jose Vargas
|
PTS: 17. Jordan Allen
REB: 7. J. Araujo
AST: 2. M. Zambrano
|
86.7 - 110.7 |
Apr 14, 2023
|
v. Centauros de Portuguesa |
W, 101 - 90 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
9-3 |
PTS: 22. H. Guillent
REB: 7. O. Coleman
AST: 7. Jose Vargas
|
PTS: 27. J. Araujo
REB: 9. J. Araujo
AST: 3. Dani Arias
|
135.3 - 120.6 |
Apr 16, 2023
|
v. Heroes de Falcons |
W, 86 - 77 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
10-3 |
PTS: 25. H. Guillent
REB: 9. Prince Ibeh
AST: 7. Jose Vargas
|
PTS: 17. Y. Palacios
REB: 7. R. Bautista Caba
AST: 4. Luis Almanza
|
111.4 - 99.7 |
Apr 19, 2023
|
@ Llaneros Gaiteros |
L, 98 - 90 |
Gimnasio Pedro Elias Belisario Aponte
Venezuelan SLB
|
10-4 |
PTS: 28. O. Coleman
REB: 11. Jose Vargas
AST: 7. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 23. M. Butler
REB: 9. Y. Quintero
AST: 5. Lenin Lopez
|
125.2 - 115.0 |
Apr 20, 2023
|
@ Brillantes de Maracaibo |
L, 89 - 81 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
10-5 |
PTS: 16. Prince Ibeh
REB: 8. Prince Ibeh
AST: 8. Jose Vargas
|
PTS: 24. J. Reese V
REB: 14. R. Glenn
AST: 8. Jesus Medina
|
109.8 - 99.9 |
Apr 22, 2023
|
@ Heroes de Falcons |
W, 77 - 86 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
11-5 |
PTS: 28. O. Coleman
REB: 11. Jose Vargas
AST: 8. Jose Vargas
|
PTS: 21. K. Bigby-Williams
REB: 14. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 8. R. Bautista Caba
|
99.8 - 111.5 |
Apr 24, 2023
|
v. Broncos de Caracas |
W, 80 - 73 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
12-5 |
PTS: 24. Rodney Green
REB: 18. Prince Ibeh
AST: 4. Rodney Green
|
PTS: 25. J. Williams
REB: 13. Garly Sojo
AST: 4. Garly Sojo
|
107.3 - 97.9 |
Apr 27, 2023
|
v. Llaneros Gaiteros |
W, 80 - 66 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
13-5 |
PTS: 16. Jose Vargas
REB: 9. J. Palacios
AST: 7. Jose Vargas
|
PTS: 13. J. Centeno
REB: 9. J. Centeno
AST: 5. J. Centeno
|
98.2 - 81.0 |
May 3, 2023
|
v. Brillantes de Maracaibo |
W, 83 - 77 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
14-5 |
PTS: 30. H. Guillent
REB: 9. J. Palacios
AST: 10. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 27. Glen Rice
REB: 7. Glen Rice
AST: 6. Glen Rice
|
105.9 - 98.3 |
May 6, 2023
|
@ Llaneros de Guarico |
W, 72 - 96 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
15-5 |
PTS: 20. J. Love-Roberts
REB: 10. Prince Ibeh
AST: 13. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 18. Jerry Flores
REB: 7. Lance Thomas
AST: 5. Julian Ruiz
|
86.0 - 114.7 |
May 8, 2023
|
v. Toros |
W, 91 - 67 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
16-5 |
PTS: 20. H. Guillent
REB: 14. Prince Ibeh
AST: 11. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 29. P. Bombino Parada
REB: 12. Brian Guidi
AST: 3. Brian Guidi
|
119.0 - 87.6 |
May 9, 2023
|
v. Llaneros Gaiteros |
W, 97 - 80 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
17-5 |
PTS: 30. J. Love-Roberts
REB: 12. J. Palacios
AST: 7. Jose Vargas
|
PTS: 22. M. Butler
REB: 6. D. Pittman
AST: 4. M. Butler
|
124.9 - 103.0 |
May 11, 2023
|
v. Heroes de Falcons |
W, 81 - 71 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
18-5 |
PTS: 24. H. Guillent
REB: 11. Prince Ibeh
AST: 10. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 12. K. Davenport
REB: 7. K. Davenport
AST: 6. S. Mignani
|
103.7 - 90.9 |
May 16, 2023
|
@ Brillantes de Maracaibo |
L, 80 - 74 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
18-6 |
PTS: 15. M. Harris
REB: 9. Prince Ibeh
AST: 6. M. Harris
|
PTS: 21. R. Glenn
REB: 10. Glen Rice
AST: 7. Glen Rice
|
105.1 - 97.2 |
May 17, 2023
|
@ Llaneros Gaiteros |
W, 93 - 99 |
Gimnasio Pedro Elias Belisario Aponte
Venezuelan SLB
|
19-6 |
PTS: 28. Jose Vargas
REB: 12. Jose Vargas
AST: 5. J. Palacios
|
PTS: 27. M. Butler
REB: 12. Myke Henry
AST: 3. M. Butler
|
106.3 - 113.2 |
May 19, 2023
|
@ Heroes de Falcons |
W, 74 - 75 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
20-6 |
PTS: 33. H. Guillent
REB: 17. Prince Ibeh
AST: 3. M. Harris
|
PTS: 17. K. Bigby-Williams
REB: 6. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 7. R. Bautista Caba
|
102.0 - 103.4 |
May 24, 2023
|
v. Llaneros de Guarico |
W, 91 - 72 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
21-6 |
PTS: 24. Jose Vargas
REB: 7. Jose Vargas
AST: 12. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 24. Lance Thomas
REB: 13. C. Centeno
AST: 5. C. Centeno
|
110.3 - 87.3 |
May 25, 2023
|
v. Llaneros de Guarico |
W, 92 - 73 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
22-6 |
PTS: 20. J. Love-Roberts
REB: 12. Prince Ibeh
AST: 7. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 18. Lance Thomas
REB: 6. Lance Thomas
AST: 6. Jerry Flores
|
119.9 - 95.1 |
May 28, 2023
|
@ Llaneros de Guarico |
W, 73 - 102 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
23-6 |
PTS: 21. P. Bombino Parada
REB: 8. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 7. M. Harris
|
PTS: 15. W. Martinez Correa
REB: 5. Lance Thomas
AST: 8. Julian Ruiz
|
90.3 - 126.2 |
Jun 4, 2023
|
v. Brillantes de Maracaibo |
W, 100 - 67 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
24-6 |
PTS: 19. J. Love-Roberts
REB: 7. Jose Vargas
AST: 7. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 14. Bryant Duran
REB: 7. Luis Almanza
AST: 4. C. Thomas
|
128.6 - 86.2 |
Jun 5, 2023
|
v. Brillantes de Maracaibo |
W, 73 - 61 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
25-6 |
PTS: 26. M. Harris
REB: 9. H. Guillent
AST: 5. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 21. J. Reese V
REB: 6. F. Monteil
AST: 3. Edgar Vicedo
|
101.8 - 85.1 |
Jun 8, 2023
|
@ Brillantes de Maracaibo |
W, 66 - 82 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
26-6 |
PTS: 22. H. Guillent
REB: 13. J. Palacios
AST: 6. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 20. Edgar Vicedo
REB: 8. Edgar Vicedo
AST: 7. Jamaal Smith
|
90.0 - 111.9 |
Jun 15, 2023
|
v. Trotamundos |
W, 73 - 65 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
27-6 |
PTS: 20. A. Slaughter
REB: 12. J. Palacios
AST: 7. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 18. L. Gonzalez
REB: 10. J. Zamora
AST: 6. Stefan Moody
|
96.3 - 85.7 |
Jun 16, 2023
|
v. Trotamundos |
W, 88 - 77 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
28-6 |
PTS: 28. M. Harris
REB: 7. Miguel Ruiz
AST: 8. A. Slaughter
|
PTS: 16. T. McFadden
REB: 6. L. Gonzalez
AST: 3. Donta Smith
|
113.5 - 99.3 |
Jun 19, 2023
|
@ Trotamundos |
W, 64 - 71 |
Forum de Valencia
Venezuelan SLB
|
29-6 |
PTS: 20. H. Guillent
REB: 11. Miguel Ruiz
AST: 7. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 15. Stefan Moody
REB: 7. Stefan Moody
AST: 5. Stefan Moody
|
89.6 - 99.4 |
Jun 20, 2023
|
@ Trotamundos |
L, 87 - 72 |
Forum de Valencia
Venezuelan SLB
|
29-7 |
PTS: 19. H. Guillent
REB: 7. Miguel Ruiz
AST: 6. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 16. N. Colmenares
REB: 12. N. Colmenares
AST: 4. Stefan Moody
|
112.3 - 93.0 |
Jun 22, 2023
|
@ Trotamundos |
L, 72 - 55 |
Forum de Valencia
Venezuelan SLB
|
29-8 |
PTS: 16. M. Harris
REB: 7. Miguel Ruiz
AST: 5. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 13. L. Gonzalez
REB: 11. N. Colmenares
AST: 5. Stefan Moody
|
109.6 - 83.7 |
Jun 25, 2023
|
v. Trotamundos |
L, 72 - 77 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
29-9 |
PTS: 23. M. Harris
REB: 14. Miguel Ruiz
AST: 5. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 25. Stefan Moody
REB: 7. Stefan Moody
AST: 6. Stefan Moody
|
93.6 - 100.1 |
Jun 29, 2023
|
@ Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
W, 65 - 68 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
30-9 |
PTS: 22. M. Harris
REB: 8. J. Palacios
AST: 4. H. Guillent
|
PTS: 18. M. Carrera
REB: 9. M. Carrera
AST: 7. G. Vargas
|
89.6 - 93.7 |
Jun 30, 2023
|
@ Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 98 - 73 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
30-10 |
PTS: 15. J. Palacios
REB: 7. J. Palacios
AST: 2. A. Slaughter
|
PTS: 16. M. Carrera
REB: 9. Malik Dime
AST: 4. Sheldon Mac
|
136.6 - 101.7 |
Jul 3, 2023
|
v. Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 64 - 95 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
30-11 |
PTS: 19. A. Slaughter
REB: 7. Prince Ibeh
AST: 1. M. Harris
|
PTS: 18. Sheldon Mac
REB: 6. Malik Dime
AST: 4. G. Vargas
|
89.6 - 133.0 |
Jul 4, 2023
|
v. Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 78 - 91 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
30-12 |
PTS: 25. A. Slaughter
REB: 9. Prince Ibeh
AST: 4. A. Slaughter
|
PTS: 21. Sheldon Mac
REB: 9. Malik Dime
AST: 5. Sheldon Mac
|
118.0 - 137.6 |
Jul 6, 2023
|
v. Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 66 - 82 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
30-13 |
PTS: 18. Alan Cabrera
REB: 8. Prince Ibeh
AST: 5. A. Slaughter
|
PTS: 16. Malik Dime
REB: 7. G. Vargas
AST: 5. G. Vargas
|
87.1 - 108.2 |