Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Nurnberg Falcons BC |
L, 86 - 97 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 15. Niklas Geske
REB: 9. T. Alte
AST: 12. Niklas Geske
|
PTS: 24. Julius Wolf
REB: 14. Julius Wolf
AST: 7. Tim Kopple
|
113.8 - 128.4 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Dresden Titans |
L, 106 - 82 |
Margon Arena
German Pro A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 22. S. Russell
REB: 5. S. Russell
AST: 4. S. Russell
|
PTS: 19. Koen Sapwell
REB: 8. S. Heck
AST: 6. D. Kirchner
|
129.6 - 100.2 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. WWU Baskets Muenster |
L, 70 - 81 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
0-3 |
PTS: 22. S. Russell
REB: 7. S. Russell
AST: 4. Niklas Geske
|
PTS: 25. Avi Toomer
REB: 15. J. Weitzel
AST: 5. J. Guenther
|
87.7 - 101.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Medi Bayreuth |
L, 100 - 80 |
Oberfrankenhalle
German Pro A
|
0-4 |
PTS: 19. V. Friederici
REB: 4. Niklas Geske
AST: 9. Niklas Geske
|
PTS: 17. S. Fofana
REB: 9. Aaron Carver
AST: 6. M. Plescher
|
136.7 - 109.3 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ SG Luetzel-Post Koblnez |
L, 95 - 92 |
German Pro A
|
0-5 |
PTS: 30. Quinn Nelson
REB: 8. Niklas Geske
AST: 12. Niklas Geske
|
PTS: 26. R. Pipiras
REB: 9. M. Poelking
AST: 12. M. Heckel
|
118.6 - 114.9 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Artland Dragons |
W, 80 - 79 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
1-5 |
PTS: 27. V. Friederici
REB: 13. T. Alte
AST: 11. Niklas Geske
|
PTS: 18. K. Binapfl
REB: 8. J. Forrester
AST: 8. M. Nwabuzor
|
113.4 - 112.0 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ SC Rasta Vechta Farmteam |
L, 98 - 86 |
German Pro A
|
1-6 |
PTS: 17. David Cohn
REB: 10. T. Alte
AST: 9. Niklas Geske
|
PTS: 22. L. Van Slooten
REB: 7. J. Gruenloh
AST: 4. Kevin Smit
|
123.6 - 108.5 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Phoenix Hagen |
W, 109 - 91 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
2-6 |
PTS: 25. Quinn Nelson
REB: 11. T. Alte
AST: 12. Niklas Geske
|
PTS: 22. B. Mackenzie
REB: 10. L. Boner
AST: 12. B. Kraushaar
|
139.1 - 116.1 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Uni Baskets Paderborn |
L, 77 - 69 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
2-7 |
PTS: 19. David Cohn
REB: 8. T. Alte
AST: 4. David Cohn
|
PTS: 16. Z. Chappell
REB: 10. L. Lagerpusch
AST: 6. Lucas Mayer
|
103.7 - 92.9 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Gladiators Trier |
W, 103 - 97 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
3-7 |
PTS: 20. Quinn Nelson
REB: 8. T. Alte
AST: 12. David Cohn
|
PTS: 23. M. Graves
REB: 5. M. Graves
AST: 10. M. Graves
|
124.5 - 117.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. PS Karlsruhe |
L, 75 - 89 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
3-8 |
PTS: 16. V. Friederici
REB: 7. T. Alte
AST: 4. David Cohn
|
PTS: 17. O. Williams
REB: 11. Bakary Dibba
AST: 6. Garai Zeeb
|
98.6 - 117.0 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Fraport Skyliners |
L, 100 - 74 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro A
|
3-9 |
PTS: 21. V. Friederici
REB: 6. Emil Loch
AST: 6. V. Friederici
|
PTS: 22. N. Adekunle
REB: 11. D. Muenkat
AST: 10. K. McClain
|
129.1 - 95.5 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Eisbaren Bremerhaven |
L, 104 - 113 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
3-10 |
PTS: 25. David Cohn
REB: 5. T. Alte
AST: 10. David Cohn
|
PTS: 26. H. Drescher
REB: 9. Nick Hornsby
AST: 8. Aaron Cook
|
125.4 - 136.2 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ Giessen 46ers |
L, 90 - 82 |
Sporthalle Giessen-Ost
German Pro A
|
3-11 |
PTS: 19. Niklas Geske
REB: 6. Niklas Geske
AST: 3. Quinn Nelson
|
PTS: 25. Duane Wilson
REB: 8. S. Krajcovic
AST: 5. T. Crews
|
117.4 - 107.0 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. Science City Jena |
L, 73 - 83 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
3-12 |
PTS: 23. Niklas Geske
REB: 10. T. Alte
AST: 5. Niklas Geske
|
PTS: 23. J. Saibou
REB: 12. S. Haukohl
AST: 4. Amir Hinton
|
96.0 - 109.2 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Art Giants Dusseldorf |
L, 85 - 99 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
3-13 |
PTS: 16. David Cohn
REB: 10. T. Alte
AST: 10. David Cohn
|
PTS: 26. Ben Shungu
REB: 11. A. Moeller
AST: 7. Ben Shungu
|
105.4 - 122.8 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ VfL Kirchheim Knights |
W, 80 - 82 |
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
German Pro A
|
4-13 |
PTS: 23. K. Williams
REB: 10. T. Alte
AST: 6. Niklas Geske
|
PTS: 20. M. Miller
REB: 9. M. Miller
AST: 6. M. Flowers
|
100.5 - 103.0 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Phoenix Hagen |
L, 110 - 101 |
Enervie Arena
German Pro A
|
4-14 |
PTS: 30. Niklas Geske
REB: 7. David Cohn
AST: 11. David Cohn
|
PTS: 26. B. Mackenzie
REB: 12. L. Boner
AST: 12. B. Kraushaar
|
115.9 - 106.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Fraport Skyliners |
L, 68 - 94 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
4-15 |
PTS: 20. M. Strange
REB: 6. Niklas Geske
AST: 9. Niklas Geske
|
PTS: 15. B. Coplin
REB: 6. J. Samare
AST: 6. B. Coplin
|
85.1 - 117.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. SC Rasta Vechta Farmteam |
W, 106 - 61 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
5-15 |
PTS: 25. R. Thornton
REB: 8. T. Alte
AST: 11. David Cohn
|
PTS: 10. Leon Okpara
REB: 10. J. Gruenloh
AST: 3. J. Kayil
|
141.1 - 81.2 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Artland Dragons |
W, 78 - 80 |
Artland Arena
German Pro A
|
6-15 |
PTS: 13. Niklas Geske
REB: 10. Kilian Dietz
AST: 7. David Cohn
|
PTS: 16. J. Forrester
REB: 14. J. Forrester
AST: 5. Buzz Anthony
|
106.0 - 108.7 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Uni Baskets Paderborn |
W, 77 - 74 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
7-15 |
PTS: 24. R. Thornton
REB: 11. R. Thornton
AST: 6. David Cohn
|
PTS: 17. Lucas Mayer
REB: 6. J. Adekoya
AST: 6. Q. Lane
|
98.2 - 94.3 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ WWU Baskets Muenster |
L, 90 - 83 |
German Pro A
|
7-16 |
PTS: 17. David Cohn
REB: 6. R. Thornton
AST: 7. David Cohn
|
PTS: 25. Adam Touray
REB: 16. Nate Scott
AST: 4. Avi Toomer
|
114.2 - 105.3 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. Medi Bayreuth |
W, 98 - 66 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
8-16 |
PTS: 19. V. Friederici
REB: 6. R. Thornton
AST: 10. David Cohn
|
PTS: 15. S. Gatling
REB: 8. Aaron Carver
AST: 4. S. Fofana
|
137.0 - 92.3 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ PS Karlsruhe |
L, 96 - 92 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
8-17 |
PTS: 30. K. Williams
REB: 9. Niklas Geske
AST: 4. Niklas Geske
|
PTS: 24. L. Dent
REB: 14. D. Tunstall
AST: 6. L. Dent
|
115.9 - 111.1 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. VfL Kirchheim Knights |
L, 83 - 84 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
8-18 |
PTS: 23. R. Thornton
REB: 8. R. Thornton
AST: 12. Niklas Geske
|
PTS: 25. M. Flowers
REB: 10. N. Muszynski
AST: 4. M. Flowers
|
115.1 - 116.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Gladiators Trier |
L, 97 - 75 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
8-19 |
PTS: 16. K. Williams
REB: 12. R. Thornton
AST: 4. K. Williams
|
PTS: 24. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
REB: 5. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
AST: 4. J. Barnes
|
122.7 - 94.9 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Dresden Titans |
L, 81 - 98 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
8-20 |
PTS: 14. David Cohn
REB: 5. Jonas Grof
AST: 10. Niklas Geske
|
PTS: 21. Koen Sapwell
REB: 12. T. Graham
AST: 7. Koen Sapwell
|
106.1 - 128.4 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Art Giants Dusseldorf |
L, 87 - 84 |
German Pro A
|
8-21 |
PTS: 14. Quinn Nelson
REB: 6. David Cohn
AST: 7. David Cohn
|
PTS: 23. Finn Fleute
REB: 11. Finn Fleute
AST: 9. C. Anderson
|
115.6 - 111.6 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ Eisbaren Bremerhaven |
L, 88 - 73 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
8-22 |
PTS: 19. K. Williams
REB: 11. R. Thornton
AST: 10. David Cohn
|
PTS: 17. J. Reischel
REB: 11. Nick Hornsby
AST: 7. Nick Hornsby
|
106.7 - 88.5 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. SG Luetzel-Post Koblnez |
W, 76 - 74 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
9-22 |
PTS: 24. R. Thornton
REB: 8. R. Thornton
AST: 12. Niklas Geske
|
PTS: 14. L. Friederici
REB: 9. J. Oliveira Neto
AST: 5. J. Oliveira Neto
|
100.6 - 98.0 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Nurnberg Falcons BC |
L, 78 - 69 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
8-23 |
PTS: 11. David Cohn
REB: 8. R. Thornton
AST: 4. Niklas Geske
|
PTS: 16. Tim Kopple
REB: 19. Julius Wolf
AST: 5. A. Gaines
|
100.1 - 88.6 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Giessen 46ers |
L, 76 - 90 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
9-24 |
PTS: 17. Niklas Geske
REB: 8. R. Thornton
AST: 6. Niklas Geske
|
PTS: 18. T. Crews
REB: 11. S. Fundic
AST: 6. S. Fundic
|
101.7 - 120.5 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Science City Jena |
L, 89 - 84 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
9-25 |
PTS: 21. R. Thornton
REB: 6. Niklas Geske
AST: 9. Niklas Geske
|
PTS: 26. R. Moore
REB: 12. S. Haukohl
AST: 3. B. Francis
|
119.9 - 113.2 |