Nov 25, 2021 |
Turkey |
Belarus |
70-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Maksim Salash
REB: 9. Artsiom Parakhouski
AST: 6. Vladislav Bliznyuk
|
PTS: 17. Sehmus Hazer
REB: 10. James Birsen
AST: 5. Bugrahan Tuncer
|
Nov 25, 2021 |
Slovenia |
Croatia |
76-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Filip Bundovic
REB: 7. Filip Bundovic
AST: 5. Filip Bundovic
|
PTS: 16. Klemen Prepelic
REB: 10. Edo Muric
AST: 3. Aleksej Nikolic
|
Nov 25, 2021 |
Belgium |
Slovakia |
83-57 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Vladimir Brodziansky
REB: 8. Vladimir Brodziansky
AST: 3. Richard Korner
|
PTS: 17. Alexandre Libert
REB: 6. Jean-Marc Mwema
AST: 6. Retin Obasohan
|
Nov 25, 2021 |
Poland |
Israel |
61-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Gal Mekel
REB: 11. Tomer Ginat
AST: 5. Yam Madar
|
PTS: 16. Michal Kolenda
REB: 7. Olek Balcerowski
AST: 5. Marcel Ponitka
|
Nov 25, 2021 |
Greece |
Great Britain |
69-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Teddy Okereafor
REB: 7. Luke Nelson
AST: 6. Luke Nelson
|
PTS: 19. Dimitrios Agravanis
REB: 9. Nikos Rogkavopoulos
AST: 6. Vasilis Mouratos
|
Nov 25, 2021 |
Finland |
Sweden |
62-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Ludde Hakanson
REB: 10. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 10. Ludde Hakanson
|
PTS: 12. Sasu Salin
REB: 8. Mikael Jantunen
AST: 3. Ilari Seppala
|
Nov 25, 2021 |
Estonia |
Germany |
69-66 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Christian Sengfelder
REB: 8. Christian Sengfelder
AST: 3. Robin Benzing
|
PTS: 15. Kristian Kullamae
REB: 6. Rauno Nurger
AST: 7. Kristian Kullamae
|
Nov 25, 2021 |
Latvia |
Serbia |
100-101 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Milos Teodosic
REB: 6. Nemanja Dangubic
AST: 9. Milos Teodosic
|
PTS: 33. Rihards Lomazs
REB: 3. Kristers Zoriks
AST: 5. Kristers Zoriks
|
Nov 26, 2021 |
Spain |
North Macedonia |
94-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Teodor Simikj
REB: 5. Adem Mekic
AST: 6. Kristijan Nikolov
|
PTS: 15. Yankuba Sima
REB: 7. Yankuba Sima
AST: 4. Fran Guerra
|
Nov 26, 2021 |
Iceland |
Netherlands |
79-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Yannick Franke
REB: 7. Worthy de Jong
AST: 7. Keye Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 27. Martin Hermannsson
REB: 8. Tryggvi Hlinason
AST: 6. Aegir Steinarsson
|
Nov 26, 2021 |
Montenegro |
France |
67-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Louis Labeyrie
REB: 8. Isaia Cordinier
AST: 4. Isaia Cordinier
|
PTS: 23. Vladimir Mihailovic
REB: 8. Nemanja Radovic
AST: 7. Justin Cobbs
|
Nov 26, 2021 |
Czech Republic |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
90-97 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Dzanan Musa
REB: 7. Miralem Halilovic
AST: 4. John Roberson
|
PTS: 31. David Jelinek
REB: 6. Martin Peterka
AST: 4. Jaromir Bohacik
|
Nov 26, 2021 |
Ukraine |
Georgia |
83-88 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Thaddus McFadden
REB: 13. Tornike Shengelia
AST: 9. Thaddus McFadden
|
PTS: 18. Bogdan Bliznyuk
REB: 12. Viacheslav Petrov
AST: 6. Dzherom Rendl
|
Nov 26, 2021 |
Hungary |
Portugal |
81-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Sasa Borovnjak
REB: 6. Ricardo Monteiro
AST: 5. Diogo Ventura
|
PTS: 19. Zoltan Perl
REB: 7. Akos Keller
AST: 6. Benedek Varadi
|
Nov 26, 2021 |
Italy |
Russia |
78-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Anton Astapkovich
REB: 5. Anton Astapkovich
AST: 8. Vyacheslav Zaytsev
|
PTS: 20. Stefano Tonut
REB: 6. Nicola Akele
AST: 7. Diego Flaccadori
|
Nov 26, 2021 |
Bulgaria |
Lithuania |
69-89 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Osvaldas Olisevicius
REB: 9. Osvaldas Olisevicius
AST: 8. Deividad Gailius
|
PTS: 20. Pavlin Ivanov
REB: 6. Yordan Minchev
AST: 4. Ventsislav Petkov
|
Nov 28, 2021 |
Israel |
Estonia |
79-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Mikk Jurkatamm
REB: 5. Kaspar Treier
AST: 4. Kristian Kullamae
|
PTS: 10. Gal Mekel
REB: 11. Nimrod Levi
AST: 10. Gal Mekel
|
Nov 28, 2021 |
Great Britain |
Turkey |
67-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Shane Larkin
REB: 12. James Birsen
AST: 12. Bugrahan Tuncer
|
PTS: 17. Dan Clark
REB: 9. Gabriel Olaseni
AST: 7. Tarik Phillip
|
Nov 28, 2021 |
Sweden |
Slovenia |
89-94 |
N/A |
PTS: 30. Klemen Prepelic
REB: 9. Jaka Blazic
AST: 8. Klemen Prepelic
|
PTS: 21. Ludde Hakanson
REB: 11. Chris Czerapowicz
AST: 14. Ludde Hakanson
|
Nov 28, 2021 |
Germany |
Poland |
72-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Jakub Schenk
REB: 6. Michal Kolenda
AST: 7. Jakub Schenk
|
PTS: 24. David Kramer
REB: 7. Dominic Lockhart
AST: 7. Justus Hollatz
|
Nov 28, 2021 |
Serbia |
Belgium |
69-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Sam Van Rossom
REB: 11. Ismael Bako
AST: 5. Ismael Bako
|
PTS: 19. Aleksa Avramovic
REB: 6. Dusan Ristic
AST: 8. Milos Teodosic
|
Nov 28, 2021 |
Belarus |
Greece |
67-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Leonidas Kaselakis
REB: 7. Dimitrios Agravanis
AST: 4. Nikos Gkikas
|
PTS: 17. Maksim Salash
REB: 15. Artsiom Parakhouski
AST: 3. Maksim Salash
|
Nov 28, 2021 |
Croatia |
Finland |
71-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Edon Maxhuni
REB: 9. Shawn Huff
AST: 5. Petteri Koponen
|
PTS: 16. Filip Bundovic
REB: 7. Lovro Gnjidic
AST: 5. Roko Prkacin
|
Nov 29, 2021 |
Slovakia |
Latvia |
74-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 28. Rihards Lomazs
REB: 7. Andrejs Grazulis
AST: 6. Kristers Zoriks
|
PTS: 21. Vladimir Brodziansky
REB: 6. Vladimir Brodziansky
AST: 6. Mario Ihring
|
Nov 29, 2021 |
France |
Hungary |
78-54 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Szilard Benke
REB: 4. Benedek Varadi
AST: 4. Benedek Varadi
|
PTS: 19. Louis Labeyrie
REB: 6. Terry Tarpey
AST: 7. Isaia Cordinier
|
Nov 29, 2021 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Bulgaria |
85-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Chavdar Kostov
REB: 9. Chavdar Kostov
AST: 5. Deyan Karamfilov
|
PTS: 21. Miralem Halilovic
REB: 8. Emir Sulejmanovic
AST: 5. Edin Atic
|
Nov 29, 2021 |
Georgia |
Spain |
61-89 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Xabier Lopez-Arostegui
REB: 8. Yankuba Sima
AST: 6. Quim Colom
|
PTS: 21. Giorgi Shermadini
REB: 9. Giorgi Shermadini
AST: 5. Thaddus McFadden
|
Nov 29, 2021 |
Portugal |
Montenegro |
69-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Justin Cobbs
REB: 11. Zoran Nikolic
AST: 3. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 16. Daniel Relvao
REB: 9. Miguel Queiroz
AST: 5. Jose Barbosa
|
Nov 29, 2021 |
Iceland |
Russia |
65-89 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Andrey Zubkov
REB: 8. Andrey Zubkov
AST: 6. Ivan Strebkov
|
PTS: 13. Elvar Fridriksson
REB: 4. Jon Axel Gudmundsson
AST: 4. Elvar Fridriksson
|
Nov 29, 2021 |
Lithuania |
Czech Republic |
74-66 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Tomas Kyzlink
REB: 8. Petr Bohacik
AST: 3. Jakub Sirina
|
PTS: 13. Mindaugas Kuzminskas
REB: 11. Martynas Echodas
AST: 4. Mindaugas Kuzminskas
|
Nov 29, 2021 |
North Macedonia |
Ukraine |
61-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Artem Pustovyi
REB: 7. Denys Lukashov
AST: 4. Illya Sidorov
|
PTS: 14. Bojan Krstevski
REB: 9. Jake Wiley
AST: 6. Kristijan Nikolov
|
Nov 29, 2021 |
Netherlands |
Italy |
73-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Nicola Akele
REB: 6. Nicola Akele
AST: 6. Stefano Tonut
|
PTS: 19. Shane Hammink
REB: 6. Worthy de Jong
AST: 8. Keye Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
Feb 24, 2022 |
North Macedonia |
Georgia |
70-91 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Thaddus McFadden
REB: 15. Giorgi Shermadini
AST: 7. Givi Bakradze
|
PTS: 15. Vojdan Stojanovski
REB: 11. Bojan Krstevski
AST: 4. Bojan Krstevski
|
Feb 24, 2022 |
Montenegro |
Hungary |
83-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Zoltan Perl
REB: 5. Akos Keller
AST: 7. Zoltan Perl
|
PTS: 27. Vladimir Mihailovic
REB: 8. Bojan Dubljevic
AST: 7. Bojan Dubljevic
|
Feb 24, 2022 |
Netherlands |
Russia |
69-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Artem Komolov
REB: 7. Vladimir Ivlev
AST: 6. Ivan Strebkov
|
PTS: 14. Charlon Kloof
REB: 8. Thomas Van Der Mars
AST: 3. Keye Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
Feb 24, 2022 |
Czech Republic |
Bulgaria |
70-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Dee Bost
REB: 9. Chavdar Kostov
AST: 6. Dee Bost
|
PTS: 21. Vojtech Hruban
REB: 15. Martin Peterka
AST: 5. Ondrej Sehnal
|
Feb 24, 2022 |
Ukraine |
Spain |
74-88 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Xabier Lopez-Arostegui
REB: 6. Joel Parra
AST: 5. Quim Colom
|
PTS: 21. Dzherom Rendl
REB: 7. Artem Pustovyi
AST: 5. Dzherom Rendl
|
Feb 24, 2022 |
Italy |
Iceland |
105-107 |
N/A |
PTS: 34. Tryggvi Hlinason
REB: 21. Tryggvi Hlinason
AST: 7. Elvar Fridriksson
|
PTS: 23. Nico Mannion
REB: 9. Michele Vitali
AST: 7. Nico Mannion
|
Feb 24, 2022 |
Portugal |
France |
56-94 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Louis Labeyrie
REB: 10. Mathias Lessort
AST: 7. Isaia Cordinier
|
PTS: 15. Diogo Brito
REB: 4. Miguel Queiroz
AST: 4. Diogo Ventura
|
Feb 24, 2022 |
Lithuania |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
78-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Miralem Halilovic
REB: 7. Amar Gegic
AST: 6. Dzanan Musa
|
PTS: 18. Osvaldas Olisevicius
REB: 7. Arnas Butkevicius
AST: 5. Mindaugas Girdziunas
|
Feb 25, 2022 |
Poland |
Estonia |
71-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Janari Joesaar
REB: 10. Maik Kotsar
AST: 9. Mart Rosenthal
|
PTS: 15. Jakub Garbacz
REB: 5. Jakub Garbacz
AST: 7. Michal Sokolowski
|
Feb 25, 2022 |
Slovakia |
Serbia |
63-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Aleksa Avramovic
REB: 8. Dusan Ristic
AST: 4. Jovan Novak
|
PTS: 23. Vladimir Brodziansky
REB: 10. Michael Fusek
AST: 4. Vladimir Brodziansky
|
Feb 25, 2022 |
Great Britain |
Belarus |
N/A |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
Feb 25, 2022 |
Sweden |
Croatia |
70-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Tomislav Zubcic
REB: 6. Filip Kruslin
AST: 2. Lovro Gnjidic
|
PTS: 16. Viktor C. Gaddefors
REB: 12. Simon Birgander
AST: 6. Ludde Hakanson
|
Feb 25, 2022 |
Latvia |
Belgium |
66-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Retin Obasohan
REB: 10. Hans Vanwijn
AST: 2. Loic Schwartz
|
PTS: 13. Dairis Bertans
REB: 6. Dairis Bertans
AST: 5. Rihards Lomazs
|
Feb 25, 2022 |
Germany |
Israel |
71-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Tomer Ginat
REB: 7. Tomer Ginat
AST: 6. Bar Timor
|
PTS: 17. Robin Benzing
REB: 7. David Kramer
AST: 8. Justus Hollatz
|
Feb 25, 2022 |
Turkey |
Greece |
71-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. George Papagiannis
REB: 6. Dimitrios Agravanis
AST: 7. Kostas Sloukas
|
PTS: 21. Melih Mahmutoglu
REB: 5. Shane Larkin
AST: 9. Shane Larkin
|
Feb 25, 2022 |
Slovenia |
Finland |
76-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Sasu Salin
REB: 11. Mikael Jantunen
AST: 6. Ilari Seppala
|
PTS: 25. Zoran Dragic
REB: 10. Mike Tobey
AST: 5. Matic Rebec
|
Feb 27, 2022 |
Bulgaria |
Czech Republic |
80-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 29. Vojtech Hruban
REB: 10. Martin Peterka
AST: 5. Vojtech Hruban
|
PTS: 17. Aleksandar Yanev
REB: 9. Emil Stoilov
AST: 4. Stanimir Marinov
|
Feb 27, 2022 |
Iceland |
Italy |
87-95 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Amedeo Della Valle
REB: 5. Paul Biligha
AST: 5. Amedeo Della Valle
|
PTS: 30. Elvar Fridriksson
REB: 9. Pavel Ermolinski
AST: 10. Pavel Ermolinski
|
Feb 27, 2022 |
France |
Portugal |
69-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Rafael Lisboa
REB: 7. Sasa Borovnjak
AST: 5. Jose Barbosa
|
PTS: 16. Amath M'Baye
REB: 6. Mathias Lessort
AST: 5. Axel Julien
|
Feb 27, 2022 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Lithuania |
56-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Tomas Dimsa
REB: 8. Gytis Radzevicius
AST: 3. Laurynas Birutis
|
PTS: 12. Edin Atic
REB: 9. Emir Sulejmanovic
AST: 4. Edin Atic
|
Feb 27, 2022 |
Georgia |
North Macedonia |
79-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Nenad Dimitrijevic
REB: 9. Jake Wiley
AST: 4. Jake Wiley
|
PTS: 24. Thaddus McFadden
REB: 8. Kakhaber Jintcharadze
AST: 5. Thaddus McFadden
|
Feb 27, 2022 |
Hungary |
Montenegro |
88-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Justin Cobbs
REB: 10. Dino Radoncic
AST: 6. Bojan Dubljevic
|
PTS: 24. David Vojvoda
REB: 5. Rosco Allen
AST: 4. David Vojvoda
|
Feb 27, 2022 |
Russia |
Netherlands |
N/A |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
Feb 28, 2022 |
Serbia |
Slovakia |
71-63 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Vladimir Brodziansky
REB: 8. Vladimir Brodziansky
AST: 4. Marek Dolezaj
|
PTS: 24. Aleksa Avramovic
REB: 8. Dusan Ristic
AST: 6. Aleksa Avramovic
|
Feb 28, 2022 |
Belarus |
Great Britain |
N/A |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
Feb 28, 2022 |
Croatia |
Sweden |
105-98 |
N/A |
PTS: 31. Ludde Hakanson
REB: 18. Simon Birgander
AST: 7. Ludde Hakanson
|
PTS: 29. Goran Filipovic
REB: 13. Karlo Matkovic
AST: 6. Filip Kruslin
|
Feb 28, 2022 |
Belgium |
Latvia |
63-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Rihards Lomazs
REB: 5. Dairis Bertans
AST: 5. Rihards Lomazs
|
PTS: 16. Retin Obasohan
REB: 6. Jean-Marc Mwema
AST: 3. Andy Van Vliet
|
Feb 28, 2022 |
Israel |
Germany |
80-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Maodo Lo
REB: 9. Johannes Thiemann
AST: 7. Maodo Lo
|
PTS: 18. Tomer Ginat
REB: 10. Tomer Ginat
AST: 6. Tamir Blatt
|
Feb 28, 2022 |
Greece |
Turkey |
76-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Shane Larkin
REB: 13. James Birsen
AST: 6. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 22. Dimitrios Agravanis
REB: 11. Dimitrios Agravanis
AST: 9. Kostas Sloukas
|
Feb 28, 2022 |
Finland |
Slovenia |
83-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Klemen Prepelic
REB: 12. Edo Muric
AST: 5. Ziga Samar
|
PTS: 17. Mikael Jantunen
REB: 8. Shawn Huff
AST: 4. Elias Valtonen
|
Feb 28, 2022 |
Estonia |
Poland |
68-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Michal Sokolowski
REB: 5. Jaroslaw Zyskowski
AST: 7. Jakub Schenk
|
PTS: 24. Maik Kotsar
REB: 7. Maik Kotsar
AST: 5. Mart Rosenthal
|
Jun 30, 2022 |
Serbia |
Latvia |
59-66 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Arturs Kurucs
REB: 5. Janis Berzins
AST: 6. Arturs Kurucs
|
PTS: 16. Aleksa Avramovic
REB: 10. Filip Petrusev
AST: 3. Nemanja Bjelica
|
Jun 30, 2022 |
Germany |
Estonia |
88-57 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Maik Kotsar
REB: 7. Maik Kotsar
AST: 4. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 23. Christian Sengfelder
REB: 9. Christian Sengfelder
AST: 9. Dennis Schroder
|
Jun 30, 2022 |
Belarus |
Turkey |
N/A |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
Jun 30, 2022 |
Croatia |
Slovenia |
69-97 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Luka Doncic
REB: 13. Mike Tobey
AST: 10. Luka Doncic
|
PTS: 22. Mario Hezonja
REB: 9. Mario Hezonja
AST: 6. Mario Hezonja
|
Jun 30, 2022 |
Israel |
Poland |
85-90 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Mateusz Ponitka
REB: 9. Mateusz Ponitka
AST: 6. Mateusz Ponitka
|
PTS: 15. Rafi Manco
REB: 10. Tomer Ginat
AST: 7. Yovel Zoosman
|
Jun 30, 2022 |
Slovakia |
Belgium |
59-102 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Retin Obasohan
REB: 6. Maxime De Zeeuw
AST: 11. Manu Lecomte
|
PTS: 15. David Abrham
REB: 7. Boris Bojanovski
AST: 6. Dalibor Hlivak
|
Jun 30, 2022 |
Great Britain |
Greece |
71-93 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Dimitrios Agravanis
REB: 10. George Papagiannis
AST: 7. Tyler Dorsey
|
PTS: 23. Myles Hesson
REB: 8. Gabriel Olaseni
AST: 5. Devon Van Oostrum
|
Jun 30, 2022 |
Sweden |
Finland |
69-85 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Lauri Markkanen
REB: 11. Lauri Markkanen
AST: 5. Edon Maxhuni
|
PTS: 18. Denzel Andersson
REB: 8. Simon Birgander
AST: 6. Simon Birgander
|
Jul 1, 2022 |
Lithuania |
Bulgaria |
72-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 29. Sasha Vezenkov
REB: 11. Sasha Vezenkov
AST: 5. Stanimir Marinov
|
PTS: 13. Ignas Brazdeikis
REB: 6. Ignas Brazdeikis
AST: 5. Vytenis Cizauskas
|
Jul 1, 2022 |
North Macedonia |
Spain |
44-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Sebastian Saiz
REB: 9. Sebastian Saiz
AST: 3. Jaime Pradilla
|
PTS: 14. Andrej Jakimovski
REB: 6. Andrej Jakimovski
AST: 4. Kristijan Nikolov
|
Jul 1, 2022 |
Portugal |
Hungary |
68-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Rosco Allen
REB: 11. Mikael Hopkins
AST: 5. Adam Somogyi
|
PTS: 16. Rafael Lisboa
REB: 10. Diogo Brito
AST: 6. Diogo Brito
|
Jul 1, 2022 |
Netherlands |
Iceland |
66-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Elvar Fridriksson
REB: 11. Tryggvi Hlinason
AST: 5. Jon Axel Gudmundsson
|
PTS: 15. Worthy de Jong
REB: 11. Worthy de Jong
AST: 4. Keye Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
Jul 1, 2022 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Czech Republic |
81-93 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Ondrej Balvin
REB: 11. Ondrej Balvin
AST: 10. Tomas Satoransky
|
PTS: 16. John Roberson
REB: 10. Miralem Halilovic
AST: 5. John Roberson
|
Jul 1, 2022 |
Georgia |
Ukraine |
66-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Vyacheslav Bobrov
REB: 8. Vyacheslav Bobrov
AST: 6. Yusuf Sanon
|
PTS: 22. Thaddus McFadden
REB: 11. Giorgi Shermadini
AST: 2. Beka Burjanadze
|
Jul 1, 2022 |
France |
Montenegro |
69-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Nemanja Radovic
REB: 10. Aleksa Ilic
AST: 5. Nikola Ivanovic
|
PTS: 18. Vincent Poirier
REB: 12. Vincent Poirier
AST: 4. Andrew Albicy
|
Jul 1, 2022 |
Russia |
Italy |
N/A |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
Jul 3, 2022 |
Slovenia |
Sweden |
84-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Ludde Hakanson
REB: 9. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 9. Ludde Hakanson
|
PTS: 31. Luka Doncic
REB: 10. Luka Doncic
AST: 6. Luka Doncic
|
Jul 3, 2022 |
Poland |
Germany |
83-93 |
N/A |
PTS: 38. Dennis Schroder
REB: 10. Johannes Voigtmann
AST: 5. Dennis Schroder
|
PTS: 32. A.J. Slaughter
REB: 7. Olek Balcerowski
AST: 5. Mateusz Ponitka
|
Jul 3, 2022 |
Belgium |
Serbia |
74-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Vanja Marinkovic
REB: 10. Boban Marjanovic
AST: 4. Ognjen Jaramaz
|
PTS: 17. Ismael Bako
REB: 6. Ismael Bako
AST: 6. Retin Obasohan
|
Jul 3, 2022 |
Greece |
Belarus |
N/A |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
Jul 3, 2022 |
Finland |
Croatia |
81-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Bojan Bogdanovic
REB: 9. Roko Prkacin
AST: 4. Bojan Bogdanovic
|
PTS: 19. Lauri Markkanen
REB: 9. Elias Valtonen
AST: 5. Edon Maxhuni
|
Jul 3, 2022 |
Latvia |
Slovakia |
93-60 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Tomas Pavelka
REB: 8. Lukas Bolek
AST: 4. Dalibor Hlivak
|
PTS: 23. Davis Bertans
REB: 15. Klavs Cavars
AST: 6. Rihards Lomazs
|
Jul 3, 2022 |
Estonia |
Israel |
77-96 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Tomer Ginat
REB: 8. Yovel Zoosman
AST: 6. Gal Mekel
|
PTS: 13. Maik Kotsar
REB: 6. Kristian Kullamae
AST: 8. Kristian Kullamae
|
Jul 3, 2022 |
Turkey |
Great Britain |
85-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Myles Hesson
REB: 10. Myles Hesson
AST: 5. Myles Hesson
|
PTS: 22. Shane Larkin
REB: 7. Sertac Sanli
AST: 6. Sehmus Hazer
|
Jul 4, 2022 |
Bulgaria |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
73-76 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Miralem Halilovic
REB: 8. Miralem Halilovic
AST: 6. Dzanan Musa
|
PTS: 24. Dee Bost
REB: 8. Yordan Minchev
AST: 6. Aleksandar Yanev
|
Jul 4, 2022 |
Spain |
Georgia |
76-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Giorgi Shermadini
REB: 10. Tornike Shengelia
AST: 8. Thaddus McFadden
|
PTS: 14. Xabier Lopez-Arostegui
REB: 9. Fran Guerra
AST: 7. Ferran Bassas
|
Jul 4, 2022 |
Montenegro |
Portugal |
77-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Miguel Queiroz
REB: 8. Miguel Queiroz
AST: 4. Rafael Lisboa
|
PTS: 14. Aleksa Ilic
REB: 9. Aleksa Ilic
AST: 8. Nikola Ivanovic
|
Jul 4, 2022 |
Hungary |
France |
40-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Theo Maledon
REB: 7. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
AST: 5. Paul Lacombe
|
PTS: 7. David Vojvoda
REB: 5. Gyorgy Goloman
AST: 3. Zoltan Perl
|
Jul 4, 2022 |
Russia |
Iceland |
N/A |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
Jul 4, 2022 |
Czech Republic |
Lithuania |
83-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Ignas Brazdeikis
REB: 6. Laurynas Birutis
AST: 9. Marius Grigonis
|
PTS: 21. Tomas Satoransky
REB: 7. Ondrej Balvin
AST: 5. Tomas Kyzlink
|
Jul 4, 2022 |
Ukraine |
North Macedonia |
73-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Andrej Jakimovski
REB: 9. Andrej Jakimovski
AST: 3. Stojan Gjuroski
|
PTS: 24. Svi Mykhailiuk
REB: 6. Artem Kovalov
AST: 2. Illya Sidorov
|
Jul 4, 2022 |
Italy |
Netherlands |
92-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 30. Yannick Franke
REB: 5. Yannick Franke
AST: 8. Worthy de Jong
|
PTS: 22. Simone Fontecchio
REB: 6. Paul Biligha
AST: 5. Marco Spissu
|
Jul 7, 2022 |
Spain |
Ukraine |
77-76 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Svi Mykhailiuk
REB: 9. Artem Pustovyi
AST: 7. Yusuf Sanon
|
PTS: 14. Jaime Fernandez
REB: 5. Sebastian Saiz
AST: 4. Quim Colom
|
Aug 24, 2022 |
Lithuania |
Hungary |
88-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Adam Hanga
REB: 5. Janos Eilingsfeld
AST: 4. Zoltan Perl
|
PTS: 17. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 8. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 5. Marius Grigonis
|
Aug 24, 2022 |
Italy |
Ukraine |
97-89 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Svi Mykhailiuk
REB: 7. Volodymyr Herun
AST: 6. Denys Lukashov
|
PTS: 20. Simone Fontecchio
REB: 6. Marco Spissu
AST: 9. Nico Mannion
|
Aug 24, 2022 |
Czech Republic |
France |
60-95 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Guerschon Yabusele
REB: 7. Rudy Gobert
AST: 9. Thomas Heurtel
|
PTS: 14. Vojtech Hruban
REB: 7. Ondrej Balvin
AST: 7. Jan Vesely
|
Aug 24, 2022 |
Iceland |
Spain |
57-87 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Willy Hernangomez
REB: 9. Sebastian Saiz
AST: 9. Lorenzo Brown
|
PTS: 14. Elvar Fridriksson
REB: 7. Tryggvi Hlinason
AST: 3. Hordur Vilhjalmsson
|
Aug 24, 2022 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Montenegro |
69-88 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Vladimir Mihailovic
REB: 8. Bojan Dubljevic
AST: 4. Kendrick Perry
|
PTS: 20. John Roberson
REB: 7. Jusuf Nurkic
AST: 7. John Roberson
|
Aug 24, 2022 |
Netherlands |
Georgia |
66-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Tornike Shengelia
REB: 10. Sandro Mamukelashvili
AST: 5. Thaddus McFadden
|
PTS: 22. Worthy de Jong
REB: 6. Worthy de Jong
AST: 5. Charlon Kloof
|
Aug 25, 2022 |
Israel |
Finland |
73-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 28. Lauri Markkanen
REB: 9. Lauri Markkanen
AST: 8. Edon Maxhuni
|
PTS: 14. Roman Sorkin
REB: 8. Roman Sorkin
AST: 4. Guy Pnini
|
Aug 25, 2022 |
Great Britain |
Belgium |
57-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Ismael Bako
REB: 7. Ismael Bako
AST: 4. Retin Obasohan
|
PTS: 17. Myles Hesson
REB: 6. Ovie Soko
AST: 2. Ovie Soko
|
Aug 25, 2022 |
Estonia |
Slovenia |
83-104 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Luka Doncic
REB: 11. Luka Doncic
AST: 8. Luka Doncic
|
PTS: 14. Kerr Kriisa
REB: 5. Matthias Tass
AST: 5. Kerr Kriisa
|
Aug 25, 2022 |
Greece |
Serbia |
94-100 |
N/A |
PTS: 29. Nikola Jokic
REB: 8. Nikola Jokic
AST: 7. Nikola Kalinic
|
PTS: 40. Giannis Antetokounmpo
REB: 8. Giannis Antetokounmpo
AST: 8. Nick Calathes
|
Aug 25, 2022 |
Germany |
Sweden |
67-50 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Melwin Pantzar
REB: 10. Simon Birgander
AST: 3. Alagie Barra Njie
|
PTS: 16. Franz Wagner
REB: 12. Jonas Wohlfarth-Bottermann
AST: 5. Franz Wagner
|
Aug 25, 2022 |
Turkey |
Latvia |
85-111 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Kristaps Porzingis
REB: 14. Kristaps Porzingis
AST: 8. Janis Strelnieks
|
PTS: 15. Cedi Osman
REB: 5. Sadik Kabaca
AST: 3. Cedi Osman
|
Aug 27, 2022 |
Hungary |
Czech Republic |
82-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Vojtech Hruban
REB: 7. Tomas Kyzlink
AST: 8. Ondrej Sehnal
|
PTS: 20. Adam Hanga
REB: 12. Adam Hanga
AST: 6. David Vojvoda
|
Aug 27, 2022 |
Ukraine |
Iceland |
88-91 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Elvar Fridriksson
REB: 7. Tryggvi Hlinason
AST: 5. Hordur Vilhjalmsson
|
PTS: 19. Svi Mykhailiuk
REB: 9. Ivan Tkachenko
AST: 6. Svi Mykhailiuk
|
Aug 27, 2022 |
France |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
90-96 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Jusuf Nurkic
REB: 9. Jusuf Nurkic
AST: 5. Dzanan Musa
|
PTS: 24. Evan Fournier
REB: 14. Rudy Gobert
AST: 3. Evan Fournier
|
Aug 27, 2022 |
Spain |
Netherlands |
86-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Jito Kok
REB: 4. Keye Van Der Vuurst De Vries
AST: 5. Keye Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 13. Dario Brizuela
REB: 6. Usman Garuba
AST: 6. Xabier Lopez-Arostegui
|
Aug 27, 2022 |
Montenegro |
Lithuania |
73-90 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Marius Grigonis
REB: 14. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 10. Rokas Jokubaitis
|
PTS: 21. Kendrick Perry
REB: 5. Marko Simonovic
AST: 4. Kendrick Perry
|
Aug 27, 2022 |
Georgia |
Italy |
84-91 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Simone Fontecchio
REB: 8. Simone Fontecchio
AST: 6. Simone Fontecchio
|
PTS: 19. Goga Bitadze
REB: 13. Goga Bitadze
AST: 11. Giorgi Tsintsadze
|
Aug 28, 2022 |
Latvia |
Great Britain |
87-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Myles Hesson
REB: 8. Myles Hesson
AST: 8. Myles Hesson
|
PTS: 29. Kristaps Porzingis
REB: 14. Kristaps Porzingis
AST: 5. Janis Strelnieks
|
Aug 28, 2022 |
Finland |
Estonia |
76-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Maik Kotsar
REB: 9. Maik Kotsar
AST: 4. Kerr Kriisa
|
PTS: 20. Sasu Salin
REB: 12. Alexander Madsen
AST: 4. Edon Maxhuni
|
Aug 28, 2022 |
Belgium |
Greece |
68-85 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Giannis Antetokounmpo
REB: 7. Giannis Antetokounmpo
AST: 5. Nick Calathes
|
PTS: 14. Retin Obasohan
REB: 9. Ismael Bako
AST: 5. Manu Lecomte
|
Aug 28, 2022 |
Slovenia |
Germany |
71-90 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Dennis Schroder
REB: 14. Johannes Voigtmann
AST: 10. Dennis Schroder
|
PTS: 23. Luka Doncic
REB: 6. Luka Doncic
AST: 5. Luka Doncic
|
Aug 28, 2022 |
Serbia |
Turkey |
79-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Cedi Osman
REB: 13. Alperen Sengun
AST: 9. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 24. Nikola Jokic
REB: 10. Nikola Jokic
AST: 7. Vasilije Micic
|
Aug 28, 2022 |
Sweden |
Israel |
95-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Yam Madar
REB: 7. Roman Sorkin
AST: 4. Gal Mekel
|
PTS: 20. Tobias Borg
REB: 7. Simon Birgander
AST: 6. Melwin Pantzar
|
Nov 11, 2022 |
Latvia |
Greece |
80-60 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Kostas Gontikas
REB: 7. Kostas Gontikas
AST: 3. Michail Lountzis
|
PTS: 19. Janis Strelnieks
REB: 8. Mareks Mejeris
AST: 4. Andrejs Grazulis
|
Nov 11, 2022 |
Hungary |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
78-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Kenan Kamenjas
REB: 14. Kenan Kamenjas
AST: 8. Amar Gegic
|
PTS: 17. Marko Filipovity
REB: 5. Akos Keller
AST: 3. Szilard Benke
|
Nov 11, 2022 |
Finland |
Germany |
80-94 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. David Kramer
REB: 9. Gavin Schilling
AST: 9. Justus Hollatz
|
PTS: 20. Alex Murphy
REB: 6. Mikael Jantunen
AST: 4. Edon Maxhuni
|
Nov 11, 2022 |
Ukraine |
Netherlands |
96-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Keye Van Der Vuurst De Vries
REB: 7. Yannick Kraag
AST: 6. Keye Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 25. Illya Sidorov
REB: 6. Volodymyr Herun
AST: 9. Denys Lukashov
|
Nov 11, 2022 |
Belgium |
Turkey |
52-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Onuralp Bitim
REB: 6. Onuralp Bitim
AST: 5. Onuralp Bitim
|
PTS: 17. Ismael Bako
REB: 5. Jean-Marc Mwema
AST: 5. Thomas Akyazili
|
Nov 11, 2022 |
France |
Lithuania |
90-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Eimantas Bendzius
REB: 8. Martynas Echodas
AST: 7. Arnas Velicka
|
PTS: 21. Sylvain Francisco
REB: 9. Victor Wembanyama
AST: 4. Andrew Albicy
|
Nov 11, 2022 |
Slovenia |
Israel |
75-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Tomer Ginat
REB: 6. Tomer Ginat
AST: 3. Bar Timor
|
PTS: 16. Edo Muric
REB: 8. Jordan Morgan
AST: 6. Ziga Samar
|
Nov 11, 2022 |
Spain |
Italy |
88-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Nico Mannion
REB: 4. Giampaolo Ricci
AST: 5. Michele Vitali
|
PTS: 28. Jaime Fernandez
REB: 8. Joel Parra
AST: 7. Alberto Diaz
|
Nov 11, 2022 |
Serbia |
Great Britain |
74-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Gabriel Olaseni
REB: 7. Jordan Kevin Williams
AST: 9. Luke Nelson
|
PTS: 15. Dusan Ristic
REB: 11. Dusan Ristic
AST: 5. Ognjen Jaramaz
|
Nov 11, 2022 |
Montenegro |
Czech Republic |
65-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Vojtech Hruban
REB: 11. Ondrej Balvin
AST: 3. Richard Balint
|
PTS: 15. Nemanja Radovic
REB: 13. Zoran Nikolic
AST: 4. Vladimir Mihailovic
|
Nov 11, 2022 |
Sweden |
Estonia |
87-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Kristian Kullamae
REB: 7. Artur Konontsuk
AST: 6. Kristian Kullamae
|
PTS: 24. Ludde Hakanson
REB: 11. Simon Birgander
AST: 6. Ludde Hakanson
|
Nov 11, 2022 |
Georgia |
Iceland |
88-85 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Elvar Fridriksson
REB: 10. Tryggvi Hlinason
AST: 6. Elvar Fridriksson
|
PTS: 27. Tornike Shengelia
REB: 11. Tornike Shengelia
AST: 5. Thaddus McFadden
|
Nov 14, 2022 |
Great Britain |
Latvia |
63-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Rihards Lomazs
REB: 7. Martins Laksa
AST: 4. Kristers Zoriks
|
PTS: 16. Luke Nelson
REB: 8. Carl Wheatle
AST: 8. Luke Nelson
|
Nov 14, 2022 |
Czech Republic |
Hungary |
69-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Marko Filipovity
REB: 5. Marko Filipovity
AST: 7. Adam Somogyi
|
PTS: 21. Tomas Kyzlink
REB: 17. Ondrej Balvin
AST: 5. Martin Kriz
|
Nov 14, 2022 |
Estonia |
Finland |
71-91 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Mikael Jantunen
REB: 8. Alexander Madsen
AST: 7. Edon Maxhuni
|
PTS: 13. Artur Konontsuk
REB: 5. Artur Konontsuk
AST: 4. Matthias Tass
|
Nov 14, 2022 |
Iceland |
Ukraine |
72-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Oleksandr Lypovyy
REB: 10. Ivan Tkachenko
AST: 6. Denys Lukashov
|
PTS: 24. Tryggvi Hlinason
REB: 13. Tryggvi Hlinason
AST: 4. Styrmir Thrastarson
|
Nov 14, 2022 |
Greece |
Belgium |
72-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 30. Retin Obasohan
REB: 10. Jean-Marc Mwema
AST: 4. Manu Lecomte
|
PTS: 20. Giannoulis Larentzakis
REB: 4. Lefteris Bochoridis
AST: 10. Nick Calathes
|
Nov 14, 2022 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
France |
56-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Victor Wembanyama
REB: 6. Ismael Kamagate
AST: 4. Sylvain Francisco
|
PTS: 20. Kenan Kamenjas
REB: 8. Ajdin Penava
AST: 5. Amar Gegic
|
Nov 14, 2022 |
Germany |
Slovenia |
75-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Jordan Morgan
REB: 13. Jordan Morgan
AST: 12. Ziga Samar
|
PTS: 21. David Kramer
REB: 8. Gavin Schilling
AST: 7. Bastian Doreth
|
Nov 14, 2022 |
Netherlands |
Spain |
72-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Dario Brizuela
REB: 6. Miquel Salvo
AST: 7. Jaime Fernandez
|
PTS: 19. Olaf Schaftenaar
REB: 4. Marijn Ververs
AST: 5. Keye Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
Nov 14, 2022 |
Turkey |
Serbia |
76-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Marko Guduric
REB: 7. Vladimir Lucic
AST: 5. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 22. Scottie Wilbekin
REB: 5. Onuralp Bitim
AST: 3. Scottie Wilbekin
|
Nov 14, 2022 |
Lithuania |
Montenegro |
65-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Nikola Ivanovic
REB: 7. Zoran Nikolic
AST: 3. Nikola Ivanovic
|
PTS: 13. Mindaugas Kuzminskas
REB: 7. Martynas Echodas
AST: 5. Margiris Normantas
|
Nov 14, 2022 |
Israel |
Sweden |
68-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 29. Ludde Hakanson
REB: 11. Simon Birgander
AST: 4. Simon Birgander
|
PTS: 17. Rafi Manco
REB: 8. Bar Timor
AST: 3. Niv Misgav
|
Nov 14, 2022 |
Italy |
Georgia |
85-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Tornike Shengelia
REB: 9. Giorgi Shermadini
AST: 6. Tornike Shengelia
|
PTS: 15. Amedeo Tessitori
REB: 7. Giampaolo Ricci
AST: 8. Marco Spissu
|
Feb 23, 2023 |
Georgia |
Netherlands |
88-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Yannick Kraag
REB: 9. Yannick Kraag
AST: 8. Keye Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 25. Tornike Shengelia
REB: 6. Tornike Shengelia
AST: 3. Tornike Shengelia
|
Feb 23, 2023 |
Hungary |
Lithuania |
64-89 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Mindaugas Kuzminskas
REB: 6. Eimantas Bendzius
AST: 8. Vaidas Kariniauskas
|
PTS: 17. Mikael Hopkins
REB: 5. Gyorgy Goloman
AST: 6. Benedek Varadi
|
Feb 23, 2023 |
Ukraine |
Italy |
75-85 |
N/A |
PTS: 28. Nico Mannion
REB: 7. Luca Severini
AST: 7. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 15. Yusuf Sanon
REB: 7. Volodymyr Herun
AST: 3. Vyacheslav Bobrov
|
Feb 23, 2023 |
France |
Czech Republic |
72-59 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Tomas Kyzlink
REB: 7. Vojtech Hruban
AST: 5. Tomas Kyzlink
|
PTS: 22. Victor Wembanyama
REB: 17. Victor Wembanyama
AST: 8. Sylvain Francisco
|
Feb 23, 2023 |
Spain |
Iceland |
80-61 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Tryggvi Hlinason
REB: 7. Tryggvi Hlinason
AST: 6. Kari Jonsson
|
PTS: 18. Miquel Salvo
REB: 13. Tyson Perez
AST: 6. Ferran Bassas
|
Feb 23, 2023 |
Montenegro |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
66-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. John Roberson
REB: 10. Kenan Kamenjas
AST: 6. John Roberson
|
PTS: 19. Kendrick Perry
REB: 11. Nemanja Radovic
AST: 5. Kendrick Perry
|
Feb 24, 2023 |
Latvia |
Turkey |
83-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Onuralp Bitim
REB: 5. Yigitcan Saybir
AST: 5. Dogus Ozdemiroglu
|
PTS: 14. Arturs Zagars
REB: 7. Klavs Cavars
AST: 5. Andrejs Grazulis
|
Feb 24, 2023 |
Finland |
Israel |
97-95 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Bar Timor
REB: 11. Idan Zalmanson
AST: 6. Bar Timor
|
PTS: 18. Sasu Salin
REB: 9. Alex Murphy
AST: 6. Edon Maxhuni
|
Feb 24, 2023 |
Belgium |
Great Britain |
88-59 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Carl Wheatle
REB: 5. Josh Sharma
AST: 4. Quinn Ellis
|
PTS: 15. Jonathan Tabu
REB: 9. This De Ridder
AST: 5. Alexandre Libert
|
Feb 24, 2023 |
Slovenia |
Estonia |
78-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Hugo Toom
REB: 6. Kaspar Treier
AST: 4. Mart Rosenthal
|
PTS: 18. Gregor Glas
REB: 7. Blaz Mahkovic
AST: 9. Ziga Samar
|
Feb 24, 2023 |
Serbia |
Greece |
92-97 |
N/A |
PTS: 28. Nikos Rogkavopoulos
REB: 5. Nikos Chougkaz
AST: 5. Dimitris Moraitis
|
PTS: 24. Nikola Milutinov
REB: 9. Nikola Milutinov
AST: 8. Stefan Jovic
|
Feb 24, 2023 |
Sweden |
Germany |
66-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. David Kramer
REB: 14. Jonas Richter
AST: 6. Johannes Voigtmann
|
PTS: 13. Nick Spires
REB: 7. Zaba Bangala
AST: 6. Melwin Pantzar
|
Feb 26, 2023 |
Iceland |
Georgia |
80-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Giorgi Shermadini
REB: 6. Tornike Shengelia
AST: 5. Tornike Shengelia
|
PTS: 25. Elvar Fridriksson
REB: 10. Jon Axel Gudmundsson
AST: 5. Aegir Steinarsson
|
Feb 26, 2023 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Hungary |
77-87 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Szilard Benke
REB: 8. Janos Eilingsfeld
AST: 11. Adam Somogyi
|
PTS: 22. John Roberson
REB: 6. Adin Vrabac
AST: 6. Amar Gegic
|
Feb 26, 2023 |
Netherlands |
Ukraine |
56-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Yusuf Sanon
REB: 7. Volodymyr Koniev
AST: 5. Yusuf Sanon
|
PTS: 16. Yannick Kraag
REB: 8. Yannick Kraag
AST: 9. Keye Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
Feb 26, 2023 |
Lithuania |
France |
63-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Victor Wembanyama
REB: 7. Damien Inglis
AST: 6. Damien Inglis
|
PTS: 17. Margiris Normantas
REB: 6. Gabas Maldunas
AST: 6. Vaidas Kariniauskas
|
Feb 26, 2023 |
Italy |
Spain |
72-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Tyson Perez
REB: 8. Juan Nunez
AST: 3. Tyson Perez
|
PTS: 19. Guglielmo Caruso
REB: 9. Luca Severini
AST: 4. Marco Spissu
|
Feb 26, 2023 |
Czech Republic |
Montenegro |
70-88 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Nikola Ivanovic
REB: 9. Nemanja Radovic
AST: 7. Kendrick Perry
|
PTS: 17. Ondrej Hanzlik
REB: 7. Tomas Kyzlink
AST: 8. Tomas Kyzlink
|
Feb 27, 2023 |
Estonia |
Sweden |
72-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Melwin Pantzar
REB: 8. Denzel Andersson
AST: 5. Melwin Pantzar
|
PTS: 14. Kristjan Kitsing
REB: 6. Hugo Toom
AST: 4. Kristian Kullamae
|
Feb 27, 2023 |
Greece |
Latvia |
57-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Arturs Strautins
REB: 6. Andrejs Grazulis
AST: 8. Toms Leimanis
|
PTS: 9. Emmanouil Chatzidakis
REB: 7. Dimitris Moraitis
AST: 4. Vasilis Mouratos
|
Feb 27, 2023 |
Germany |
Finland |
87-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Mikael Jantunen
REB: 6. Mikael Jantunen
AST: 6. Edon Maxhuni
|
PTS: 23. Johannes Voigtmann
REB: 9. Johannes Voigtmann
AST: 14. Justus Hollatz
|
Feb 27, 2023 |
Turkey |
Belgium |
82-54 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Manu Lecomte
REB: 8. This De Ridder
AST: 2. Vrenz Bleijenbergh
|
PTS: 19. Dogus Ozdemiroglu
REB: 9. Dogus Ozdemiroglu
AST: 3. Berk Ugurlu
|
Feb 27, 2023 |
Israel |
Slovenia |
87-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Gregor Glas
REB: 6. Jurij Macura
AST: 6. Aleksej Nikolic
|
PTS: 20. Nimrod Levi
REB: 7. Noam Yaacov
AST: 7. Noam Yaacov
|
Feb 27, 2023 |
Great Britain |
Serbia |
83-101 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Aleksa Avramovic
REB: 6. Dusan Ristic
AST: 7. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 22. Quinn Ellis
REB: 6. Aaron Menzies
AST: 4. Carl Wheatle
|