Basketball
Football
Baseball
Soccer
Hockey
Forums
Tickets
Menu
NAIA DII
« Back
NCAA
NBA
NCAA
G League
International
National
High School
Forums
News
Analysis
NAIA DII Teams
GM Lab
Tools and Resources Used by Real General Managers.
NAIA DII Players
Head Coaches
Standings
Divisions
NCAA D1
D2
D3
NJCAA D1
D2
D3
NAIA D1
D2
NCCAA D1
D2
USCAA D1
D2
CCCAA
NWAC
JUCO
NCAAW
NAIA DII Stats
« NAIA DII Menu
Holy Cross (Ind.) Rosters
Stats
Staff & Executives
2023-2024 Holy Cross (Ind.)
Change team?
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team:
Alice Lloyd
Antelope Valley
Aquinas
Arkansas Baptist
Ave Maria
Avila
Bacone
Bellevue
Benedictine (AZ)
Bethany College (KS)
Bethel (IN)
Bethel College (KS)
Bluefield
Brescia
Briar Cliff
Bryan (TN)
Bushnell
Cal Maritime
Calumet
Cleary (MI)
Coastal Georgia
College of Idaho
College of the Ozarks
Columbia International
Concordia (NEB)
Concordia University (MI)
Corban
Cornerstone
Crowley's Ridge College
Dakota State
Dakota Wesleyan
Dickinson State
Doane College
Dordt College
Eastern Oregon
Embry-Riddle Prescott
Evangel University
Evergreen State
Fisher
Florida College
Florida Memorial
Florida National U
Friends University
Goshen
Governors State
Grace College
Haskell
Hastings College
Holy Cross (Ind.)
Huntington (IN)
Indiana East
Indiana Northwest
Indiana Tech
Indiana University Southeast
Indiana Wesleyan
Indiana-Kokomo
IU-South Bend
Jamestown (ND)
Johnson University (TN)
Judson
Kansas Wesleyan
Keiser
Kentucky Christian
La Sierra
Lawrence Tech (MI)
Lewis-Clark St.
Lourdes
Madonna
Marian College
Mayville State
McPherson College
Michigan-Dearborn
Midland University
Midway
Milligan
Montreat
Morningside College
Morris College
Mount Marty
Mount Vernon Nazarene
Multnomah
Northern New Mexico
Northwest (WA)
Northwestern College
Northwestern Ohio
Oakland City
Ohio Christian
Oklahoma Wesleyan
Olivet Nazarene
Oregon Tech
Ottawa University (KS)
Pacific Union
Park - Gilbert
Penn State Schuylkill
Pikeville
Point Park University
Reinhardt
Rio Grande
Rochester College
Roosevelt
Saint Mary of the Woods
Shawnee State
Siena Heights
Simpson University
Southeastern (FL)
Southern Oregon
Southwestern College (KS)
Spring Arbor
St. Ambrose
St. Andrews Presbyterian
St. Francis (IL)
St. Francis (IN)
St. Thomas (FL)
St. Xavier (IL)
Sterling College (KS)
Tabor College
Taylor
Tennessee Wesleyan
Trinity Christian
Truett-McConnell College
UC Merced
Union College (KY)
University of Saint Katherine
University of Saint Mary
Valley City State
Viterbo
Voorhees
Waldorf
Walla Walla
Warner (FL)
Warner Pacific
Washington Adventist
Webber
West Virginia Tech
Westcliff
Wilberforce
York College (Neb.)
2023-2024 Holy Cross (Ind.) Roster
#
Player
Class
Pos
HT
WT
Birth Date
Birth City
Nationality
High School/Prep School
21
Drew Adzia
So
G
5-9
155
-
Crown Point (IN)
United States
Crown Point High School
30
Beau Barhams
So
G
6-2
175
-
Elkhart (IN)
United States
Jimtown High School
2
Isaiah Cabrera
Sr
G
5-11
N/A
-
Newark (CA)
United States
N/A
20
Desmond Davie
Fr
F
6-5
N/A
-
Alexandria (KY)
United States
Campbell County High School
13
Aris Duni
So
F
6-8
N/A
-
Thessaloniki
Greece
N/A
3
Nash Hostetler
Jr
G
6-4
190
-
Dublin (OH)
United States
Dublin Coffman High School
15
Joe Kelly
So
F
6-6
200
-
Fort Wayne (IN)
United States
Bishop Dwenger High School
1
Drew Mata
Fr
F
6-6
N/A
-
Whittier (CA)
United States
Schurr High School
4
Justin Milch
Jr
G
6-2
N/A
-
Pacifica (CA)
United States
N/A
32
Jordan Montrose
Jr
F
6-6
205
-
Irvine (CA)
United States
Cathedral High School
12
Donovan Mukes
Fr
G
6-3
N/A
-
Morrow (OH)
United States
Moeller High School
0
Justin O'Neal
Jr
G
6-4
190
-
Dayton (OH)
United States
Dunbar High School
22
Asher Puhalski
So
G
6-2
175
-
Schoolcraft (MI)
United States
Schoolcraft High School
5
Phillip Robles II
So
G
5-9
160
-
South Bend (IN)
United States
Riley High School
14
A.J. Roseman
So
G
6-0
170
-
Indianapolis (IN)
United States
Bishop Chatard High School
-
Tommy Snyder
So
F
6-6
220
-
South Bend (IN)
United States
John Adams High School
11
Gregory Wells
Sr
G
6-1
180
-
Belleville (IL)
United States
Belleville West High School
23
Hunter Zezovski
Jr
G
6-2
185
-
St. John (IN)
United States
Bosco Institute
2023-2024 Holy Cross (Ind.) Front Office
Staff Member
Position
Start Season
Previous Job
Mike McBride
Head Coach
2013-2014
N/A
Tyler Braidic
Assistant Coach, Director of Sports Information
2017-2018
Graduate Assistant (
Hawaii Pacific
, 2014 to 2015)
Tyler Smith
Assistant Coach
2023-2024
N/A
Tom Robbins
Athletic Director
2020-2021
N/A
Meagan Babcock
Head Athletic Trainer
2023-2024
N/A